Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

AB+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Lekhraj9826076153
2Abhishek9977600260
3B Shashtri9926072275
4Rajesh9826709025
5Mukesh9893003600
6Ghanshyam9993609800
7Satish9893283802
8Abhinav9827047480
9Anthony9826028297
10Ruchit9755489744
11Bablesh8889402221
12Gagan9806551000
13Divyanshu7389949675
14Varun7828011774
15Adarsh9752722448
16Shishir9827383838
17Manish9424515562
18Vinod8966866866
19Rajnish9993369130
20Amit9993102004
21Purshotham9754644095
22Hitesh9302416166
23Arun9827718499
24Vinod9827094016
25Krishna8871712240
26Hitesh9826870106
27Ritesh9977160886
28Manoj8889616161
29Pankaj9425311835
30Kulbhushan8269018788
31Anshul9425052665
32Umashankar9179137849
33Tribhuvan9644329955
34Atul9329791500
35Gaurav9977282200
36Milan8989838989
37Durjey9425955320
38Dharmendra8109466445
39Mayank9826056867
40Qutbuddin9752745262
41harsh shah9009253000
42shailesh8085134923
43Divesh9301680479
44Ashish9977921992
45Mayank9826044508
46Rahul9826092092
47Rakesh9425077008
48Manish9046892003
49Pawan9893089111
50Indira9300774839
51Pankaj9977051214
52Surendra9827210873
53Ashok9406600700
54Bhupendra9993143173
55Atul9425079105
56Anchal9926930996
57Som9425053295
No. Name Mobile Number
58Krishna9826328384
59Gopal9893025773
60Suryaveer9827662638
61Ajay9826013633
62BN Mukharjee9826212369
63Gyan9827528287
64Pramod9826012625
65Mohan9893860350
66Deepak9425998800
67Rajendra9826027751
68Satish9826011811
69Narasimha9877615996
70Deepak7415114565
71Alok8103108325
72Meena9425938728
73Pradeep9425496649
74Parvinder9302467921
75Rohit9893299991
76Ismit9301346522
77Pawan9907135559
78Meghraj9303226440
79Amit9893033318
80Nishank9977883070
81Lakhan7049483236
82Jawahar9425317069
83Saurabh9755724677
84Anoop9301326803
85Sachin9826068321
86Arvind9826800119
87Shivendra9425968449
88Reema9977250887
89Rahul9977839853
90Piyush9977776532
91Maya9302102923
92Nadeail9827223632
93Ajay9993553407
94Sandeep9893495639
95Mayur9329725675
96Vishal9893123731
97Rajat9201444446
98Ashish9098053143
99Prabu9442818212
100Jayesh9753333339
101Khushboo9425431099
102Harshdeep8982419965
103Priyank9630082293
104Vishal7389707249
105Pal9302846306
106Deepika9425491772
107Pravesh9630229664
108Abhishek9302168020
109Kaladhar9826690069
110Rahul9200326251
111Shailesh9826362023
112Ankur9893091616
113Radheshyam9827231494
114Rohit8103083331
No. Name Mobile Number
115MJ Motiramani9425078214
116Santosh9826027099
117Vinod9425052565
118Cundan9893127773
119Shyam9424007788
120Vinit9893433699
121Sheet9826575567
122No Name7389746001
123Dr. Arun9425063126
124Anshul9753566777
125Satish8982204161
126P.Hasija9425124982
127Vandana9826250194
128Shubham8109885148
129Rajan8103324242
130Amit9321704999
131Banerji9424888798
132Ankit9977326135
133Golu9584318006
134Rajkumar9826064446
135Naushad9826548346
136Anurag9425056404
137Anand9039090251
138Kailsh9301330009
139Rajendra9893125347
140Akashay9425318303
141Sumit9893020200
142Aadil9827444993
143Babita9981111484
144Sundip07314201826
145Neeraj9300038070
146VG Patil9977044847
147Ruchi9425104849
148Manish8100636807
149KD Venkatraman9993094161
150yogendra yadav8965961098
151Ashutosh9425066311
152Dr. Atul9302110256
153Shalin9977788877
154Tushar09981159138
155Arvind9039357000
156Kalpana9753032119
157Tarun Lashkari8103868334
158Ram9826029555
159Dr. Priyanka9752051140
160Girish9826030080
161Roshni9301280244
162Abhay7566689864
163Vikas9406628436
164Pushpa9425954606
165SBathle8818901100
166Narendra7828535415
167Krishna9826221631
168Anuraj9907069616
169Firoz9302102629
170Nilesh9977117190
171Remi9425061732
No. Name Mobile Number
172Karan9009573142
173Shailendra9302101448
174Ghanshyam9826920423
175Sankalp9713773594
176Vakar8982019567
177Manoj9827523069
178Girish Sadashiv Sharma9589837251
179Mazhar9852614900
180Meharwan9575502224
181Shailendra9300860009
182Brijendra9926899501
183Bharat9893053844
184Sumit9425057962
185Piyush8103777779
186Satyanshu9826168996
187Vikas9425014008
188Akib7828457458
189Abhishek9229934444
190Neelima7898938989
191Girish9302101236
192Bhushan9755097212
193Ram9827329920
194Shyamal9893078148
195Himanshu9827676076
196Vipin9098777435
197Surendra9993703363
198Rajat9039698214
199Gaurav9826980402
200Ayushi9039534835
201Ajay9893777299
202Vishnu9302107560
203Rahul9009572253
204Padam9826026499
205Dr. Sharad9893242466
206Sanjay8818888900
207Vaibhav9826022143
208Tarun9926460712
209Kalpana9229135174
210Sunil8359941143
211Deepak9074530164
212Ajit8889000010
213Rupesh9425320620
214Anuj9826470102
215Sahil9009744844
216Rishi9893152428
217Sharad9827046962
218Pravina8602469196
219Yogesh9770066222
220Sourabh9009007622
221Nasir9893010054
222Ashok9926109653
223Ankur9098023172
224Aamir8656823023
225Praveen9827042045
226Kayum9303223308
227Rahul9755722797
228Gaurav9302104902

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book