Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

AB+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Satish9826011811
2Surendra9827210873
3Rajendra9893125347
4Pawan9893089111
5Dr. Arun9425063126
6Pravesh9630229664
7Pushpa9425954606
8Nasir9893010054
9Neelima7898938989
10Mayank9826056867
11Tribhuvan9644329955
12SBathle8818901100
13Prabu9442818212
14Vikas9406628436
15Anuraj9907069616
16Shivendra9425968449
17Arvind9826800119
18Sachin9826068321
19Anoop9301326803
20Rajesh9826709025
21Amit9321704999
22Sheet9826575567
23Ghanshyam9826920423
24Meharwan9575502224
25Anshul9753566777
26Shyamal9893078148
27Pawan9907135559
28Shailendra9302101448
29Ankit9977326135
30Vikas9425014008
31Hitesh9826870106
32Ritesh9977160886
33Anuj9826470102
34Piyush9977776532
35Arun9827718499
36Dr. Priyanka9752051140
37Roshni9301280244
38shailesh8085134923
39Lekhraj9826076153
40Varun7828011774
41Krishna9826328384
42Akib7828457458
43Rahul9755722797
44Vishnu9302107560
45Rajat9039698214
46yogendra yadav8965961098
47Ankur9893091616
48Ashok9926109653
49Vishal9893123731
50Babita9981111484
51Cundan9893127773
52Sahil9009744844
53harsh shah9009253000
54Gopal9893025773
55Vinit9893433699
56Praveen9827042045
No. Name Mobile Number
57Neeraj9300038070
58Vinod8966866866
59Yogesh9770066222
60BN Mukharjee9826212369
61Deepak7415114565
62Amit9993102004
63Palak9767721118
64Pal9302846306
65Sharad9827046962
66Ajit8889000010
67Rahul9977839853
68Sankalp9713773594
69Sanjay8818888900
70Deepika9425491772
71Mazhar9852614900
72Divesh9301680479
73Akashay9425318303
74Tarun9926460712
75Abhay7566689864
76Ruchi9425104849
77Piyush8103777779
78Rajendra9826027751
79Shyam9424007788
80Radheshyam9827231494
81Sundip07314201826
82Ashok9406600700
83Padam9826026499
84Firoz9302102629
85Karan9009573142
86Alok8103108325
87Ram9826029555
88Vinod9425052565
89Abhinav9827047480
90Rajan8103324242
91Jayesh9753333339
92Himanshu9827676076
93Kulbhushan8269018788
94Gaurav9826980402
95Abhishek9977600260
96Narendra7828535415
97Khushboo9425431099
98Purshotham9754644095
99Hitesh9302416166
100Manish9046892003
101Rakesh9425077008
102Kailsh9301330009
103Ashutosh9425066311
104Shalin9977788877
105Manish8100636807
106Kalpana9753032119
107Parvinder9302467921
108Tarun Lashkari8103868334
109Som9425053295
110Gaurav9302104902
111Shishir9827383838
No. Name Mobile Number
112Gaurav9977282200
113Ismit9301346522
114Ajay9826013633
115Bharat9893053844
116Pradeep9425496649
117Qutbuddin9752745262
118Sumit9425057962
119Maya9302102923
120Banerji9424888798
121Mukesh9893003600
122Rishi9893152428
123Manoj9827523069
124Naushad9826548346
125Satyanshu9826168996
126Aadil9827444993
127Vandana9826250194
128Anchal9926930996
129Rahul9826092092
130Manoj8889616161
131Shailesh9826362023
132Durjey9425955320
133Girish9302101236
134Surendra9993703363
135Vakar8982019567
136Gagan9806551000
137Rupesh9425320620
138Rohit9893299991
139Rahul9009572253
140Sandeep9893495639
141Shubham8109885148
142Girish Sadashiv Sharma9589837251
143Rajnish9993369130
144Saurabh9755724677
145Ayushi9039534835
146Ram9827329920
147ruchit9755489744
148Priyank9630082293
149Indira9300774839
150Deepak9425998800
151Jawahar9425317069
152Rajat9201444446
153B Shashtri9926072275
154Anshul9425052665
155Kaladhar9826690069
156Anurag9425056404
157Satish9893283802
158Bhushan9755097212
159Manish9424515562
160Rahul9200326251
161Vipin9098777435
162P.Hasija9425124982
163Ajay9993553407
164Golu9584318006
165Anand9039090251
166Dharmendra8109466445
No. Name Mobile Number
167Pankaj9425311835
168Sumit9893020200
169Shailendra9300860009
170Umashankar9179137849
171Krishna9826221631
172Mohan9893860350
173Milan8989838989
174Anthony9826028297
175Reema9977250887
176Ashish9977921992
177Amit9893033318
178Vinod9827094016
179Atul9425079105
180Brijendra9926899501
181Pankaj9977051214
182Bablesh8889402221
183No Name7389746001
184Kalpana9229135174
185Tushar09981159138
186Kayum9303223308
187VG Patil9977044847
188Vaibhav9826022143
189Vishal7389707249
190Atul9329791500
191Krishna8871712240
192Ghanshyam9993609800
193Bhupendra9993143173
194KD Venkatraman9993094161
195Nadeail9827223632
196Nishank9977883070
197Meghraj9303226440
198Mayur9329725675
199Santosh9826027099
200Rajkumar9826064446
201Ankur9098023172
202Ashish9098053143
203Dr. Sharad9893242466
204Pravina8602469196
205Pramod9826012625
206Meena9425938728
207Satish8982204161
208Arvind9039357000
209Abhishek9229934444
210Ajay9893777299
211Mayank9826044508
212Dr. Atul9302110256
213Abhishek9302168020
214Aamir8656823023
215Sourabh9009007622
216Girish9826030080
217Remi9425061732
218Harshdeep8982419965
219Adarsh9752722448
220Gyan9827528287
221MJ Motiramani9425078214

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book