Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

AB+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Anurag9425056404
2Manoj9827523069
3Durjey9425955320
4Bhupendra9993143173
5Amit9321704999
6Pushpa9425954606
7Vinod8966866866
8Sharad9827046962
9Ashok9406600700
10Ram9827329920
11Pankaj9977051214
12Rajan8103324242
13Amit9993102004
14Shailesh9826362023
15Kulbhushan8269018788
16Palak9767721118
17Abhay7566689864
18Vipin9098777435
19Sundip07314201826
20Narendra7828535415
21Satish9826011811
22Gagan9806551000
23Atul9425079105
24Krishna9826328384
25BN Mukharjee9826212369
26ruchit9755489744
27Mukesh9893003600
28Gaurav9977282200
29Hitesh9302416166
30Milan8989838989
31Kalpana9229135174
32Dr. Arun9425063126
33Alok8103108325
34Radheshyam9827231494
35Arun9827718499
36Roshni9301280244
37Sankalp9713773594
38Rajkumar9826064446
39Vishnu9302107560
40Surendra9993703363
41Lekhraj9826076153
42Dr. Atul9302110256
43Pawan9907135559
44Bharat9893053844
45Girish9826030080
46Ashutosh9425066311
47Akashay9425318303
48P.Hasija9425124982
49Pravesh9630229664
50Ritesh9977160886
51Som9425053295
52Rahul9009572253
53B Shashtri9926072275
54Tushar09981159138
55Abhishek9977600260
56Aamir8656823023
No. Name Mobile Number
57Shubham8109885148
58Pravina8602469196
59Anand9039090251
60Gaurav9302104902
61Piyush8103777779
62Rohit8103083331
63Anthony9826028297
64Manish8100636807
65No Name7389746001
66Gaurav9826980402
67Himanshu9827676076
68Rishi9893152428
69Rajat9201444446
70Ashish9977921992
71Gopal9893025773
72Cundan9893127773
73Pankaj9425311835
74Piyush9977776532
75Mohan9893860350
76Rakesh9425077008
77Vinod9827094016
78Dr. Priyanka9752051140
79Manish9424515562
80Deepika9425491772
81Vikas9425014008
82Anuj9826470102
83Gyan9827528287
84shailesh8085134923
85Ajay9826013633
86Bablesh8889402221
87Prabu9442818212
88Satish8982204161
89Ashish9098053143
90Arvind9826800119
91Manoj8889616161
92Pal9302846306
93SBathle8818901100
94MJ Motiramani9425078214
95Sahil9009744844
96Girish Sadashiv Sharma9589837251
97Sanjay8818888900
98Satish9893283802
99Padam9826026499
100Rajat9039698214
101Krishna9826221631
102Divesh9301680479
103Surendra9827210873
104Shyamal9893078148
105Aadil9827444993
106Sourabh9009007622
107Ayushi9039534835
108Vinit9893433699
109Ghanshyam9826920423
110Girish9302101236
111Tarun9926460712
112Umashankar9179137849
No. Name Mobile Number
113Anshul9425052665
114Pradeep9425496649
115Rajendra9893125347
116Arvind9039357000
117Kailsh9301330009
118Sandeep9893495639
119Bhushan9755097212
120Ajay9893777299
121Harshdeep8982419965
122Mayur9329725675
123Tribhuvan9644329955
124Ankur9098023172
125Pramod9826012625
126Anchal9926930996
127Atul9329791500
128harsh shah9009253000
129Tarun Lashkari8103868334
130Meena9425938728
131Nadeail9827223632
132Anoop9301326803
133Ghanshyam9993609800
134Yogesh9770066222
135Meharwan9575502224
136Remi9425061732
137Neelima7898938989
138Deepak9425998800
139Karan9009573142
140Vakar8982019567
141Rahul9200326251
142Ruchi9425104849
143Rohit9893299991
144Anshul9753566777
145Nishank9977883070
146Nasir9893010054
147Shailendra9302101448
148Saurabh9755724677
149Shailendra9300860009
150Manish9046892003
151Akib7828457458
152Pawan9893089111
153Amit9893033318
154Naushad9826548346
155Ram9826029555
156Ankur9893091616
157Sumit9425057962
158Praveen9827042045
159Kayum9303223308
160Indira9300774839
161Rajnish9993369130
162Sheet9826575567
163Reema9977250887
164Mazhar9852614900
165Khushboo9425431099
166VG Patil9977044847
167Anuraj9907069616
No. Name Mobile Number
168Priyank9630082293
169Shishir9827383838
170Deepak7415114565
171Mayank9826056867
172Rahul9826092092
173Krishna8871712240
174Parvinder9302467921
175Vishal7389707249
176Mayank9826044508
177Firoz9302102629
178Maya9302102923
179Hitesh9826870106
180Dr. Sharad9893242466
181Neeraj9300038070
182Ismit9301346522
183Varun7828011774
184Qutbuddin9752745262
185Vandana9826250194
186Brijendra9926899501
187Shyam9424007788
188Rajesh9826709025
189Abhishek9302168020
190Shalin9977788877
191Jayesh9753333339
192Ajay9993553407
193Dharmendra8109466445
194Banerji9424888798
195yogendra yadav8965961098
196Meghraj9303226440
197Vishal9893123731
198Babita9981111484
199Sachin9826068321
200Kaladhar9826690069
201Rupesh9425320620
202Vinod9425052565
203Ajit8889000010
204Purshotham9754644095
205Rahul9755722797
206KD Venkatraman9993094161
207Jawahar9425317069
208Ashok9926109653
209Ankit9977326135
210Sumit9893020200
211Rahul9977839853
212Abhishek9229934444
213Adarsh9752722448
214Golu9584318006
215Kalpana9753032119
216Rajendra9826027751
217Vikas9406628436
218Shivendra9425968449
219Santosh9826027099
220Abhinav9827047480
221Satyanshu9826168996
222Vaibhav9826022143

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book