Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

AB+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Anshul9753566777
2Lakhan7049483236
3Akib7828457458
4Vishal7389707249
5Sumit9893020200
6Rishi9893152428
7Akashay9425318303
8Rajnish9993369130
9Priyank9630082293
10Vinod9827094016
11Manish9046892003
12Dr. Atul9302110256
13Ravi Gangawane9158158518
14Bhupendra9993143173
15KD Venkatraman9993094161
16Varun7828011774
17Ashok9926109653
18Umashankar9179137849
19Shubham8109885148
20Sheet9826575567
21Sharad9827046962
22Mazhar9852614900
23Aamir8656823023
24Arun9827718499
25Reema9977250887
26Kalpana9753032119
27Dharmendra8109466445
28Dinesh9406677636
29Sumit9425057962
30Vishnu9302107560
31Manoj9827523069
32Girish9826030080
33Pravesh9630229664
34P.Hasija9425124982
35Ismit9301346522
36Roshni9301280244
37shailesh8085134923
38Abhishek9302168020
39Padam9826026499
40Piyush9977776532
41VG Patil9977044847
42Jawahar9425317069
43Rajesh9826709025
44Arvind9039357000
45Praveen9827042045
46Anuraj9907069616
47Shailesh9826362023
48Santosh9826027099
49Karan9009573142
50Durjey9425955320
51Rahul9009572253
52Rupesh9425320620
53Ajay9893777299
54Bhushan9755097212
55Qutbuddin9752745262
56MJ Motiramani9425078214
57Abhishek9229934444
58Anuj9826470102
No. Name Mobile Number
59Prabu9442818212
60Suryaveer9827662638
61Radheshyam9827231494
62Neelima7898938989
63Vishal9893123731
64Himanshu9827676076
65Pramod9826012625
66Pal9302846306
67Ajay9826013633
68Rahul9755722797
69Sourabh9009007622
70Mohan9893860350
71Manoj8889616161
72Krishna9826328384
73Nasir9893010054
74Vipin9098777435
75harsh shah9009253000
76Ankur9098023172
77Ghanshyam9826920423
78Girish Sadashiv Sharma9589837251
79Kailsh9301330009
80Dr. Arun9425063126
81Nishank9977883070
82Sahil9009744844
83Piyush8103777779
84Tarun Lashkari8103868334
85Pravina8602469196
86Banerji9424888798
87Ram9827329920
88Kaladhar9826690069
89Hitesh9826870106
90Ashish9098053143
91Vandana9826250194
92Rajendra9826027751
93Gaurav9302104902
94Rajendra9893125347
95Rajkumar9826064446
96Rahul9826092092
97Tribhuvan9644329955
98Gaurav9977282200
99Gyan9827528287
100Adarsh9752722448
101Vikas9425014008
102Meghraj9303226440
103Cundan9893127773
104Firoz9302102629
105Meharwan9575502224
106Anand9039090251
107Pankaj9977051214
108Surendra9827210873
109Girish9302101236
110Lekhraj9826076153
111Sankalp9713773594
112Tarun9926460712
113Gagan9806551000
114Naushad9826548346
115Abhay7566689864
116Narasimha9877615996
No. Name Mobile Number
117Purshotham9754644095
118Vinod8966866866
119yogendra yadav8965961098
120Nadeail9827223632
121Nilesh9977117190
122Rajan8103324242
123Ajay9993553407
124Vikas9406628436
125Sunil8359941143
126Krishna9826221631
127Indira9300774839
128Deepak7415114565
129Ghanshyam9993609800
130Shivendra9425968449
131Yogesh9770066222
132Amit9321704999
133Remi9425061732
134Shrey9098068370
135Pankaj9425311835
136No Name7389746001
137Mayank9826056867
138Satish9826011811
139Atul9425079105
140Rakesh9425077008
141Divyanshu7389949675
142Milan8989838989
143Dr. Sharad9893242466
144Jayesh9753333339
145Ashish9977921992
146Pawan9893089111
147Pushpa9425954606
148Ritesh9977160886
149Rahul9977839853
150Anthony9826028297
151Kalpana9229135174
152Deepika9425491772
153Ajit8889000010
154Sandeep9893495639
155Divesh9301680479
156Abhishek9977600260
157Shalin9977788877
158Vakar8982019567
159Sanjay8818888900
160Babita9981111484
161Shishir9827383838
162Pawan9907135559
163Vaibhav9826022143
164Ruchi9425104849
165BN Mukharjee9826212369
166Bablesh8889402221
167Rajat9201444446
168Mukesh9893003600
169B Shashtri9926072275
170Shyamal9893078148
171Ashutosh9425066311
172Aadil9827444993
173Anshul9425052665
174Vinit9893433699
No. Name Mobile Number
175Tushar09981159138
176Manish9424515562
177Parvinder9302467921
178Ashok9406600700
179Sundip07314201826
180Shailendra9302101448
181Ram9826029555
182Rahul9200326251
183Vinod9425052565
184Golu9584318006
185Gaurav9826980402
186Shyam9424007788
187Rohit8103083331
188Amit9893033318
189Ruchit9755489744
190Satyanshu9826168996
191Maya9302102923
192Rajat9039698214
193Sachin9826068321
194Anoop9301326803
195Amit9993102004
196Satish8982204161
197Krishna8871712240
198Deepak9425998800
199Mayur9329725675
200Neeraj7828529414
201Alok8103108325
202Surendra9993703363
203Neeraj9300038070
204Pradeep9425496649
205Som9425053295
206Brijendra9926899501
207Rohit9893299991
208Narendra7828535415
209Harshdeep8982419965
210Dr. Priyanka9752051140
211Gopal9893025773
212Meena9425938728
213Satish9893283802
214Mayank9826044508
215Ankur9893091616
216Anchal9926930996
217Abhishek9826166167
218Kayum9303223308
219Khushboo9425431099
220Bharat9893053844
221SBathle8818901100
222Ankit9977326135
223Atul9329791500
224Manish8100636807
225Hitesh9302416166
226Saurabh9755724677
227Deepak9074530164
228Kulbhushan8269018788
229Abhinav9827047480
230Ayushi9039534835
231Anurag9425056404
232Arvind9826800119

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 8770033122 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 8770033122 / 9300033122 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book