Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

AB+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Manish9424515562
2BN Mukharjee9826212369
3Anchal9926930996
4Vishal9893123731
5Sanjay8818888900
6Girish9826030080
7Sharad9827046962
8Rajnish9993369130
9Anuraj9907069616
10Sandeep9893495639
11Sundip07314201826
12Bablesh8889402221
13Anshul9425052665
14Girish9302101236
15Aamir8656823023
16Anoop9301326803
17Rajesh9826709025
18Deepak9425998800
19Maya9302102923
20Rupesh9425320620
21Vinod9425052565
22Neelima7898938989
23Tushar09981159138
24Ritesh9977160886
25Vishnu9302107560
26Akib7828457458
27Banerji9424888798
28Indira9300774839
29Dr. Sharad9893242466
30Tribhuvan9644329955
31Shivendra9425968449
32Lekhraj9826076153
33Ankit9977326135
34Abhishek9302168020
35Rakesh9425077008
36Amit9893033318
37Ashutosh9425066311
38B Shashtri9926072275
39Atul9329791500
40Dr. Atul9302110256
41Vandana9826250194
42Ismit9301346522
43Pushpa9425954606
44Rajat9039698214
45Prabu9442818212
46Amit9993102004
47Rajkumar9826064446
48Ghanshyam9826920423
49Gopal9893025773
50P.Hasija9425124982
51Pramod9826012625
52Sahil9009744844
53Rohit9893299991
54Kailsh9301330009
55Vipin9098777435
No. Name Mobile Number
56Praveen9827042045
57Hitesh9826870106
58Girish Sadashiv Sharma9589837251
59Kaladhar9826690069
60Narendra7828535415
61Atul9425079105
62Gaurav9302104902
63Sankalp9713773594
64Ashok9926109653
65Vakar8982019567
66Ajay9826013633
67Ajit8889000010
68Pawan9893089111
69Pankaj9977051214
70Neeraj9300038070
71Krishna9826221631
72Saurabh9755724677
73KD Venkatraman9993094161
74Manoj9827523069
75Ajay9893777299
76Piyush8103777779
77Reema9977250887
78Mayank9826044508
79Ashok9406600700
80Nasir9893010054
81Anurag9425056404
82Akashay9425318303
83Vinit9893433699
84Jayesh9753333339
85Ruchi9425104849
86Vikas9425014008
87Golu9584318006
88Vinod9827094016
89Vaibhav9826022143
90Mayur9329725675
91Pal9302846306
92Ram9827329920
93Bharat9893053844
94Meghraj9303226440
95Adarsh9752722448
96Radheshyam9827231494
97Abhishek9977600260
98Karan9009573142
99Rahul9009572253
100Pravesh9630229664
101Ghanshyam9993609800
102Sourabh9009007622
103Deepika9425491772
104Dr. Arun9425063126
105Mohan9893860350
106Mayank9826056867
107Remi9425061732
108harsh shah9009253000
109Anand9039090251
110Himanshu9827676076
No. Name Mobile Number
111Khushboo9425431099
112Pankaj9425311835
113Jawahar9425317069
114Ayushi9039534835
115yogendra yadav8965961098
116Anshul9753566777
117Sumit9893020200
118Manoj8889616161
119Brijendra9926899501
120Kayum9303223308
121Shailendra9302101448
122Gaurav9977282200
123Meena9425938728
124No Name7389746001
125Varun7828011774
126Ashish9098053143
127Rahul9826092092
128Aadil9827444993
129Kalpana9229135174
130Deepak7415114565
131ruchit9755489744
132Ankur9098023172
133Shishir9827383838
134Durjey9425955320
135Ankur9893091616
136Vinod8966866866
137Pravina8602469196
138Krishna8871712240
139Tarun9926460712
140Shailendra9300860009
141Pawan9907135559
142Shyamal9893078148
143Sheet9826575567
144Mukesh9893003600
145Divesh9301680479
146Firoz9302102629
147shailesh8085134923
148Qutbuddin9752745262
149Kulbhushan8269018788
150Shalin9977788877
151Harshdeep8982419965
152Rahul9755722797
153Umashankar9179137849
154Gaurav9826980402
155Sumit9425057962
156Kalpana9753032119
157Amit9321704999
158Manish8100636807
159Rajan8103324242
160Krishna9826328384
161Ram9826029555
162Babita9981111484
163Surendra9993703363
164Rahul9200326251
165Shailesh9826362023
No. Name Mobile Number
166Bhupendra9993143173
167Pradeep9425496649
168Rahul9977839853
169Nishank9977883070
170Arun9827718499
171Som9425053295
172Dharmendra8109466445
173Satish9893283802
174Meharwan9575502224
175VG Patil9977044847
176Parvinder9302467921
177Vishal7389707249
178Milan8989838989
179Vikas9406628436
180Manish9046892003
181Arvind9039357000
182Shyam9424007788
183Satish9826011811
184Purshotham9754644095
185Sachin9826068321
186Bhushan9755097212
187Nadeail9827223632
188Ashish9977921992
189Dr. Priyanka9752051140
190Alok8103108325
191Roshni9301280244
192Shubham8109885148
193Priyank9630082293
194Anuj9826470102
195Santosh9826027099
196Abhishek9229934444
197Anthony9826028297
198Gyan9827528287
199Arvind9826800119
200Cundan9893127773
201Palak9767721118
202Rishi9893152428
203Mazhar9852614900
204Hitesh9302416166
205Rajendra9893125347
206Satyanshu9826168996
207Gagan9806551000
208Rajendra9826027751
209SBathle8818901100
210MJ Motiramani9425078214
211Piyush9977776532
212Padam9826026499
213Rajat9201444446
214Surendra9827210873
215Naushad9826548346
216Yogesh9770066222
217Tarun Lashkari8103868334
218Abhinav9827047480
219Abhay7566689864
220Satish8982204161

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book