Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

AB+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Shalin9977788877
2Bhushan9755097212
3Harshdeep8982419965
4Naushad9826548346
5Himanshu9827676076
6Cundan9893127773
7Akib7828457458
8Ruchi9425104849
9Ajay9893777299
10Anthony9826028297
11Rajendra9893125347
12Gaurav9302104902
13Rajnish9993369130
14Rahul9826092092
15Milan8989838989
16Babita9981111484
17Indira9300774839
18Kalpana9229135174
19Tushar09981159138
20Manish8100636807
21Pramod9826012625
22Shyamal9893078148
23Rajkumar9826064446
24Arun9827718499
25Akashay9425318303
26Parvinder9302467921
27Sandeep9893495639
28Nishank9977883070
29Dharmendra8109466445
30Varun7828011774
31Yogesh9770066222
32Gaurav9977282200
33Satish9826011811
34Manish9424515562
35Priyank9630082293
36Ankit9977326135
37Brijendra9926899501
38Rajan8103324242
39Krishna9826221631
40Ashish9098053143
41Rupesh9425320620
42Ghanshyam9993609800
43Ghanshyam9826920423
44Shivendra9425968449
45Abhishek9977600260
46Mazhar9852614900
47Abhishek9302168020
48Sundip07314201826
49No Name7389746001
50Rahul9755722797
51Vandana9826250194
52Sumit9425057962
53VG Patil9977044847
54Anoop9301326803
55Pawan9893089111
56Neelima7898938989
57Padam9826026499
No. Name Mobile Number
58Sheet9826575567
59Aamir8656823023
60Pradeep9425496649
61Abhinav9827047480
62Dr. Atul9302110256
63Pal9302846306
64Rohit8103083331
65Manish9046892003
66Vikas9406628436
67SBathle8818901100
68Ashutosh9425066311
69Anchal9926930996
70Vinod9425052565
71Ajit8889000010
72Anuraj9907069616
73Mayank9826056867
74Anurag9425056404
75Bablesh8889402221
76Rajesh9826709025
77Rahul9977839853
78Vinod8966866866
79Anuj9826470102
80Krishna9826328384
81Kulbhushan8269018788
82Arvind9039357000
83Gopal9893025773
84Shyam9424007788
85Amit9321704999
86Rakesh9425077008
87Hitesh9826870106
88Praveen9827042045
89Jayesh9753333339
90Rajat9039698214
91P.Hasija9425124982
92Mayur9329725675
93Ashok9926109653
94Palak9767721118
95Reema9977250887
96Ashok9406600700
97Ram9827329920
98Deepak9425998800
99Neeraj9300038070
100Arvind9826800119
101Remi9425061732
102Kayum9303223308
103Vaibhav9826022143
104Shishir9827383838
105Pushpa9425954606
106Radheshyam9827231494
107Piyush9977776532
108Vishal7389707249
109ruchit9755489744
110Krishna8871712240
111Dr. Sharad9893242466
112Rahul9200326251
113Ankur9098023172
114Roshni9301280244
No. Name Mobile Number
115Ankur9893091616
116Surendra9827210873
117Vikas9425014008
118Meharwan9575502224
119Ritesh9977160886
120Abhay7566689864
121Piyush8103777779
122Sachin9826068321
123MJ Motiramani9425078214
124Pawan9907135559
125yogendra yadav8965961098
126Bharat9893053844
127Rohit9893299991
128Pankaj9977051214
129NARASIMHA9877615996
130Rajat9201444446
131Shailendra9300860009
132Mukesh9893003600
133Deepak7415114565
134Anshul9425052665
135Abhishek9229934444
136Gyan9827528287
137Vakar8982019567
138Ajay9993553407
139Adarsh9752722448
140KD Venkatraman9993094161
141Vishal9893123731
142B Shashtri9926072275
143Rajendra9826027751
144Golu9584318006
145Alok8103108325
146Shubham8109885148
147Atul9329791500
148Sumit9893020200
149Santosh9826027099
150Vipin9098777435
151Mohan9893860350
152Shailesh9826362023
153Durjey9425955320
154Tarun Lashkari8103868334
155Gaurav9826980402
156Hitesh9302416166
157Aadil9827444993
158Nilesh Phadtare9977117190
159Rahul9009572253
160SUNIL TANWAR8359941143
161Pankaj9425311835
162Amit9993102004
163Deepika9425491772
164Meena9425938728
165Kalpana9753032119
166Ram9826029555
167shailesh8085134923
168Shailendra9302101448
169Maya9302102923
170Khushboo9425431099
No. Name Mobile Number
171Divesh9301680479
172Karan9009573142
173Anshul9753566777
174Firoz9302102629
175BN Mukharjee9826212369
176Purshotham9754644095
177Anand9039090251
178Gagan9806551000
179Nasir9893010054
180Atul9425079105
181Banerji9424888798
182Satish8982204161
183Kaladhar9826690069
184Ashish9977921992
185Surendra9993703363
186Girish9826030080
187Vinit9893433699
188Ayushi9039534835
189Som9425053295
190Prabu9442818212
191Girish9302101236
192Manoj8889616161
193Qutbuddin9752745262
194Umashankar9179137849
195Deepak Sharma9074530164
196Sanjay8818888900
197Dr. Arun9425063126
198Sharad9827046962
199Mayank9826044508
200Satish9893283802
201Narendra7828535415
202Amit9893033318
203Vinod9827094016
204Tribhuvan9644329955
205Satyanshu9826168996
206Rishi9893152428
207Ajay9826013633
208Kailsh9301330009
209Jawahar9425317069
210Girish Sadashiv Sharma9589837251
211Pravesh9630229664
212Sahil9009744844
213Lekhraj9826076153
214Bhupendra9993143173
215Sourabh9009007622
216Meghraj9303226440
217Ismit9301346522
218Saurabh9755724677
219Pravina8602469196
220Nadeail9827223632
221Sankalp9713773594
222Dr. Priyanka9752051140
223Manoj9827523069
224harsh shah9009253000
225Vishnu9302107560
226Tarun9926460712

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book