Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

AB+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Nasir9893010054
2Tarun Lashkari8103868334
3Abhay7566689864
4Purshotham9754644095
5Ashish9098053143
6Piyush8103777779
7Vipin9098777435
8Satish9826011811
9Karan9009573142
10Cundan9893127773
11Shishir9827383838
12Mayank9826044508
13Dharmendra8109466445
14Rajendra9893125347
15BN Mukharjee9826212369
16Indira9300774839
17yogendra yadav8965961098
18Pravina8602469196
19Pushpa9425954606
20Anurag9425056404
21VG Patil9977044847
22Ankit9977326135
23Mukesh9893003600
24Amit9993102004
25Kalpana9753032119
26SBathle8818901100
27B Shashtri9926072275
28Rajnish9993369130
29Anshul9425052665
30Banerji9424888798
31Manoj8889616161
32Atul9425079105
33Som9425053295
34Shubham8109885148
35Dr. Arun9425063126
36Sumit9425057962
37Ashish9977921992
38Rajat9201444446
39Krishna9826221631
40Hitesh9826870106
41Sheet9826575567
42Vinod8966866866
43Anchal9926930996
44Vishal7389707249
45Sunil8359941143
46Ashutosh9425066311
47Shyam9424007788
48Durjey9425955320
49Rajan8103324242
50Ankur9893091616
51Varun7828011774
52Rohit8103083331
53Ram9827329920
54Bablesh8889402221
55Girish9302101236
56Deepika9425491772
57Vinit9893433699
58Reema9977250887
No. Name Mobile Number
59Ayushi9039534835
60Lakhan7049483236
61Ismit9301346522
62Khushboo9425431099
63Shailendra9302101448
64Yogesh9770066222
65Milan8989838989
66Arvind9039357000
67Anand9039090251
68Abhinav9827047480
69Ankur9098023172
70Bharat9893053844
71Manish8100636807
72Bhupendra9993143173
73Manoj9827523069
74Anshul9753566777
75Gopal9893025773
76Babita9981111484
77Umashankar9179137849
78Golu9584318006
79Kalpana9229135174
80Kaladhar9826690069
81MJ Motiramani9425078214
82Ruchit9755489744
83Qutbuddin9752745262
84Ashok9406600700
85Mayur9329725675
86No Name7389746001
87Sharad9827046962
88Satish9893283802
89Pradeep9425496649
90Gaurav9977282200
91Kailsh9301330009
92Suryaveer9827662638
93Jawahar9425317069
94Brijendra9926899501
95Rahul9977839853
96Maya9302102923
97Pawan9893089111
98Deepak9425998800
99Surendra9993703363
100Abhishek9302168020
101Mohan9893860350
102Meghraj9303226440
103Kulbhushan8269018788
104Rohit9893299991
105harsh shah9009253000
106Krishna8871712240
107Shyamal9893078148
108Ajay9993553407
109Mazhar9852614900
110Dr. Sharad9893242466
111Vakar8982019567
112Meharwan9575502224
113Jayesh9753333339
114Krishna9826328384
115Vikas9425014008
No. Name Mobile Number
116Parvinder9302467921
117Neeraj9300038070
118Nishank9977883070
119Ram9826029555
120Shrey Vyas9098068370
121Tribhuvan9644329955
122Anthony9826028297
123Manish9424515562
124Deepak7415114565
125Rahul9200326251
126Shailesh9826362023
127Ghanshyam9993609800
128Girish Sadashiv Sharma9589837251
129Pankaj9425311835
130Vinod9425052565
131Rajendra9826027751
132Pankaj9977051214
133Tarun9926460712
134Vishal9893123731
135Ashok9926109653
136Tushar09981159138
137Praveen9827042045
138Anuj9826470102
139Girish9826030080
140Padam9826026499
141Sankalp9713773594
142Piyush9977776532
143Ritesh9977160886
144Sundip07314201826
145Aadil9827444993
146Firoz9302102629
147Gagan9806551000
148Sahil9009744844
149Gaurav9826980402
150Amit9321704999
151Narasimha9877615996
152Shivendra9425968449
153Ajit8889000010
154Ajay9893777299
155Sourabh9009007622
156Pravesh9630229664
157Prabu9442818212
158Dr. Atul9302110256
159Gyan9827528287
160Pal9302846306
161Himanshu9827676076
162Akashay9425318303
163Vinod9827094016
164Anoop9301326803
165Rupesh9425320620
166Divyanshu7389949675
167KD Venkatraman9993094161
168Vaibhav9826022143
169Rajkumar9826064446
170Aamir8656823023
171Rahul9009572253
172Vikas9406628436
No. Name Mobile Number
173Sumit9893020200
174Santosh9826027099
175Roshni9301280244
176Divesh9301680479
177Adarsh9752722448
178Akib7828457458
179Harshdeep8982419965
180Neelima7898938989
181Nadeail9827223632
182Deepak9074530164
183Manish9046892003
184Meena9425938728
185Sanjay8818888900
186Rahul9755722797
187Radheshyam9827231494
188Alok8103108325
189Rajat9039698214
190Remi9425061732
191Lekhraj9826076153
192Rajesh9826709025
193Hitesh9302416166
194Ghanshyam9826920423
195Rishi9893152428
196Satish8982204161
197Bhushan9755097212
198Naushad9826548346
199Pawan9907135559
200Rahul9826092092
201Dr. Priyanka9752051140
202Anuraj9907069616
203Arun9827718499
204Atul9329791500
205Sandeep9893495639
206Nilesh9977117190
207Abhishek9977600260
208Kayum9303223308
209Saurabh9755724677
210Shalin9977788877
211shailesh8085134923
212P.Hasija9425124982
213Abhishek9229934444
214Ajay9826013633
215Gaurav9302104902
216Mayank9826056867
217Rakesh9425077008
218Amit9893033318
219Vandana9826250194
220Pramod9826012625
221Ruchi9425104849
222Neeraj dongre7828529414
223Vishnu9302107560
224Satyanshu9826168996
225Narendra7828535415
226Priyank9630082293
227Arvind9826800119
228Sachin9826068321
229Surendra9827210873

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book