Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

AB+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Kaladhar9826690069
2Neelima7898938989
3Milan8989838989
4harsh shah9009253000
5Deepak7415114565
6Khushboo9425431099
7Lekhraj9826076153
8Kalpana9753032119
9Ashish9977921992
10Ajay9826013633
11P.Hasija9425124982
12Ajay9993553407
13Neeraj9300038070
14Amit9321704999
15Maya9302102923
16Piyush8103777779
17Parvinder9302467921
18Sumit9893020200
19Priyank9630082293
20Santosh9826027099
21Manish8100636807
22Gyan9827528287
23Ruchi9425104849
24Girish9826030080
25Divesh9301680479
26Harshdeep8982419965
27Ruchit9755489744
28Ghanshyam9993609800
29Vandana9826250194
30Ajay9893777299
31Vishnu9302107560
32Aadil9827444993
33Neeraj dongre7828529414
34Ajit8889000010
35Satish9826011811
36Adarsh9752722448
37Bhupendra9993143173
38Akashay9425318303
39Deepak9425998800
40Amit9893033318
41Rahul9977839853
42Anand9039090251
43Gaurav9302104902
44Shubham8109885148
45Dr. Arun9425063126
46Anchal9926930996
47Shailendra9300860009
48Tarun9926460712
49Ritesh9977160886
50Prabu9442818212
51Shalin9977788877
52Manoj9827523069
53SBathle8818901100
54yogendra yadav8965961098
55Vishal9893123731
56Hitesh9826870106
57Vikas9406628436
58Ismit9301346522
No. Name Mobile Number
59Ayushi9039534835
60Bhushan9755097212
61Dr. Priyanka9752051140
62Sandeep9893495639
63Rajkumar9826064446
64Anshul9753566777
65Sheet9826575567
66Aamir8656823023
67Mukesh9893003600
68Hitesh9302416166
69Suryaveer9827662638
70Anoop9301326803
71Naushad9826548346
72Firoz9302102629
73Ankur9893091616
74Rajnish9993369130
75Sanjay8818888900
76Durjey9425955320
77Pushpa9425954606
78Alok8103108325
79Kailsh9301330009
80Sunil8359941143
81Ankit9977326135
82Babita9981111484
83Girish Sadashiv Sharma9589837251
84Pawan9893089111
85Ram9827329920
86Akib7828457458
87Rakesh9425077008
88Meena9425938728
89Remi9425061732
90Pravesh9630229664
91Shishir9827383838
92Ankur9098023172
93Amit9993102004
94Shyamal9893078148
95Golu9584318006
96KD Venkatraman9993094161
97Manish9424515562
98Rahul9200326251
99Surendra9993703363
100Sharad9827046962
101Tushar09981159138
102Kulbhushan8269018788
103Dr. Sharad9893242466
104Krishna8871712240
105B Shashtri9926072275
106Rajat9201444446
107Ashutosh9425066311
108Meharwan9575502224
109shailesh8085134923
110Atul9425079105
111Deepika9425491772
112Anthony9826028297
113Nasir9893010054
114Qutbuddin9752745262
115No Name7389746001
No. Name Mobile Number
116Manish9046892003
117Rajendra9893125347
118Meghraj9303226440
119Girish9302101236
120Tribhuvan9644329955
121Rishi9893152428
122Mayank9826044508
123Sundip07314201826
124Abhishek9229934444
125Anurag9425056404
126Shyam9424007788
127Shailesh9826362023
128Vakar8982019567
129Shailendra9302101448
130Arvind9826800119
131Krishna9826328384
132Abhinav9827047480
133Som9425053295
134Rahul9009572253
135Gaurav9977282200
136Reema9977250887
137Pravina8602469196
138Sachin9826068321
139Sahil9009744844
140Arvind9039357000
141Deepak9074530164
142Vipin9098777435
143Kalpana9229135174
144Shivendra9425968449
145Nilesh9977117190
146Purshotham9754644095
147Dr. Atul9302110256
148Narendra7828535415
149Nadeail9827223632
150Jayesh9753333339
151BN Mukharjee9826212369
152Sourabh9009007622
153Ghanshyam9826920423
154Divyanshu7389949675
155Umashankar9179137849
156Pawan9907135559
157Vinit9893433699
158Pramod9826012625
159Vinod9425052565
160Radheshyam9827231494
161Roshni9301280244
162Bablesh8889402221
163Saurabh9755724677
164Ram9826029555
165Padam9826026499
166Brijendra9926899501
167Rajan8103324242
168Varun7828011774
169Mayank9826056867
170Kayum9303223308
171Satish8982204161
172Ashok9406600700
No. Name Mobile Number
173Vishal7389707249
174Lakhan7049483236
175Ashok9926109653
176Vinod8966866866
177Pankaj9977051214
178Pradeep9425496649
179Mazhar9852614900
180Nishank9977883070
181Vaibhav9826022143
182Rahul9826092092
183Rohit8103083331
184Narasimha9877615996
185Abhay7566689864
186Gopal9893025773
187Tarun Lashkari8103868334
188Piyush9977776532
189Abhishek9977600260
190Arun9827718499
191Sumit9425057962
192Cundan9893127773
193Rajendra9826027751
194Gaurav9826980402
195Anshul9425052665
196Pal9302846306
197Sankalp9713773594
198Dharmendra8109466445
199Vinod9827094016
200Abhishek9302168020
201Yogesh9770066222
202Anuraj9907069616
203Bharat9893053844
204Rajat9039698214
205Rohit9893299991
206Manoj8889616161
207Surendra9827210873
208Gagan9806551000
209Mayur9329725675
210Banerji9424888798
211Vikas9425014008
212MJ Motiramani9425078214
213Indira9300774839
214Rajesh9826709025
215Ashish9098053143
216Rahul9755722797
217Himanshu9827676076
218Praveen9827042045
219Satish9893283802
220Jawahar9425317069
221Krishna9826221631
222Mohan9893860350
223Pankaj9425311835
224Karan9009573142
225Anuj9826470102
226Atul9329791500
227Rupesh9425320620
228Satyanshu9826168996
229VG Patil9977044847

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book