Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

AB+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Alok8103108325
2Kaladhar9826690069
3Banerji9424888798
4Rahul9755722797
5Deepak9425998800
6Milan8989838989
7Mazhar9852614900
8Neelima7898938989
9VG Patil9977044847
10Sumit9893020200
11Rahul9009572253
12Rahul9977839853
13Sharad9827046962
14Rohit8103083331
15Saurabh9755724677
16Pawan9907135559
17Shailendra9302101448
18Ritesh9977160886
19Pawan9893089111
20Karan9009573142
21Remi9425061732
22Kulbhushan8269018788
23Harshdeep8982419965
24Himanshu9827676076
25Yogesh9770066222
26Mayank9826044508
27Arvind9039357000
28Manish9046892003
29Kailsh9301330009
30Tushar09981159138
31Girish9826030080
32Deepak9074530164
33Anshul9753566777
34Suryaveer9827662638
35Ayushi9039534835
36Ruchi9425104849
37Golu9584318006
38Som9425053295
39Ashok9406600700
40Gagan9806551000
41Rajendra9893125347
42Shalin9977788877
43Dr. Sharad9893242466
44MJ Motiramani9425078214
45Padam9826026499
46Gyan9827528287
47Dr. Priyanka9752051140
48Indira9300774839
49Durjey9425955320
50Rajnish9993369130
51Satish9826011811
52Divesh9301680479
53Sankalp9713773594
54Manish8100636807
55Ghanshyam9993609800
56Sanjay8818888900
57Cundan9893127773
58Gopal9893025773
No. Name Mobile Number
59Meharwan9575502224
60Purshotham9754644095
61Krishna9826221631
62Nilesh9977117190
63Bhupendra9993143173
64Surendra9827210873
65Sachin9826068321
66Ashutosh9425066311
67shailesh8085134923
68Aadil9827444993
69Anshul9425052665
70Ajay9993553407
71Anurag9425056404
72Pramod9826012625
73Ruchit9755489744
74Sundip07314201826
75Nasir9893010054
76Mayank9826056867
77Qutbuddin9752745262
78Abhishek9977600260
79Pal9302846306
80harsh shah9009253000
81Pravesh9630229664
82Ajay9826013633
83Pushpa9425954606
84Pravina8602469196
85Anuj9826470102
86Akashay9425318303
87Amit9993102004
88Vinod9425052565
89Rohit9893299991
90Aamir8656823023
91Kalpana9229135174
92Babita9981111484
93Vipin9098777435
94Bablesh8889402221
95Meghraj9303226440
96Piyush9977776532
97Vishal9893123731
98Rishi9893152428
99Meena9425938728
100Sourabh9009007622
101Manish9424515562
102Sandeep9893495639
103Rahul9826092092
104Satyanshu9826168996
105Abhinav9827047480
106Umashankar9179137849
107Rupesh9425320620
108Shyam9424007788
109Gaurav9977282200
110Dr. Atul9302110256
111Shivendra9425968449
112Gaurav9302104902
113Gaurav9826980402
114Vakar8982019567
115Vishnu9302107560
No. Name Mobile Number
116Narasimha9877615996
117Adarsh9752722448
118Mayur9329725675
119Tarun Lashkari8103868334
120Nadeail9827223632
121Rajat9201444446
122Jawahar9425317069
123Piyush8103777779
124Varun7828011774
125Rajat9039698214
126Satish8982204161
127Neeraj9300038070
128Priyank9630082293
129Atul9425079105
130Ajay9893777299
131yogendra yadav8965961098
132Khushboo9425431099
133Neeraj dongre7828529414
134Anoop9301326803
135BN Mukharjee9826212369
136Maya9302102923
137Narendra7828535415
138Tarun9926460712
139Dharmendra8109466445
140Deepika9425491772
141Kayum9303223308
142Manoj8889616161
143Sumit9425057962
144Anuraj9907069616
145Ajit8889000010
146Abhishek9229934444
147Ankur9893091616
148Rakesh9425077008
149Hitesh9826870106
150Pankaj9977051214
151Anand9039090251
152Ankit9977326135
153Girish9302101236
154Mukesh9893003600
155Radheshyam9827231494
156Vinod9827094016
157Roshni9301280244
158Prabu9442818212
159Ashish9098053143
160Rajendra9826027751
161Pradeep9425496649
162B Shashtri9926072275
163Deepak7415114565
164Shailendra9300860009
165Vinod8966866866
166Nishank9977883070
167Shubham8109885148
168Rahul9200326251
169Vikas9406628436
170Ashok9926109653
171Ashish9977921992
172Vandana9826250194
No. Name Mobile Number
173Lekhraj9826076153
174Sahil9009744844
175Lakhan7049483236
176Naushad9826548346
177Brijendra9926899501
178Abhishek9302168020
179Shyamal9893078148
180Ram9826029555
181Arvind9826800119
182Vaibhav9826022143
183Kalpana9753032119
184Amit9321704999
185Shishir9827383838
186Abhay7566689864
187Parvinder9302467921
188Firoz9302102629
189P.Hasija9425124982
190Dr. Arun9425063126
191No Name7389746001
192Ismit9301346522
193Krishna8871712240
194Praveen9827042045
195Reema9977250887
196Arun9827718499
197Girish Sadashiv Sharma9589837251
198Santosh9826027099
199Atul9329791500
200Anthony9826028297
201Vinit9893433699
202Hitesh9302416166
203Jayesh9753333339
204Vishal7389707249
205Krishna9826328384
206Tribhuvan9644329955
207Rajkumar9826064446
208Ghanshyam9826920423
209SBathle8818901100
210Pankaj9425311835
211Sunil8359941143
212Vikas9425014008
213Akib7828457458
214Ram9827329920
215Shailesh9826362023
216Sheet9826575567
217Bharat9893053844
218Rajan8103324242
219Manoj9827523069
220Satish9893283802
221Rajesh9826709025
222Mohan9893860350
223Divyanshu7389949675
224Anchal9926930996
225Amit9893033318
226Ankur9098023172
227Surendra9993703363
228KD Venkatraman9993094161
229Bhushan9755097212

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book