Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

AB+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Kaladhar9826690069
2Kalpana9229135174
3shailesh8085134923
4Pankaj9425311835
5Mukesh9893003600
6Krishna8871712240
7Parvinder9302467921
8Girish Sadashiv Sharma9589837251
9Palak9767721118
10Pawan9893089111
11Remi9425061732
12Gaurav9977282200
13Yogesh9770066222
14Vinod8966866866
15Sourabh9009007622
16Ajay9993553407
17Sankalp9713773594
18Divesh9301680479
19Gyan9827528287
20Priyank9630082293
21Radheshyam9827231494
22Ashish9977921992
23Rajnish9993369130
24Dr. Priyanka9752051140
25Atul9425079105
26Meharwan9575502224
27Rakesh9425077008
28Rajat9039698214
29Pravina8602469196
30Maya9302102923
31Gopal9893025773
32Rahul9200326251
33B Shashtri9926072275
34Hitesh9826870106
35Ankit9977326135
36Vinit9893433699
37Padam9826026499
38Aadil9827444993
39Arvind9039357000
40Nilesh9977117190
41Bhupendra9993143173
42Piyush9977776532
43Hitesh9302416166
44Umashankar9179137849
45Indira9300774839
46Arvind9826800119
47harsh shah9009253000
48Pankaj9977051214
49Purshotham9754644095
50Neelima7898938989
51Praveen9827042045
52Kalpana9753032119
53Anoop9301326803
54Satish8982204161
55Vinod9425052565
56Atul9329791500
57BN Mukharjee9826212369
No. Name Mobile Number
58Jawahar9425317069
59Abhishek9302168020
60Manish9424515562
61Shyam9424007788
62Narendra7828535415
63Mohan9893860350
64Ashok9406600700
65Cundan9893127773
66Gaurav9826980402
67Rajat9201444446
68Nishank9977883070
69Dr. Atul9302110256
70Reema9977250887
71Narasimha9877615996
72Shailesh9826362023
73Ankur9893091616
74Santosh9826027099
75Ajay9826013633
76Dharmendra8109466445
77Jayesh9753333339
78Ayushi9039534835
79Amit9321704999
80Rahul9009572253
81Shivendra9425968449
82Meena9425938728
83Lekhraj9826076153
84Brijendra9926899501
85Anthony9826028297
86Deepak9074530164
87ruchit9755489744
88Kailsh9301330009
89Ashish9098053143
90Pramod9826012625
91Sandeep9893495639
92Ram9827329920
93Pawan9907135559
94Shubham8109885148
95Surendra9827210873
96Girish9826030080
97Pushpa9425954606
98Deepika9425491772
99Sumit9425057962
100Sunil8359941143
101Tribhuvan9644329955
102Milan8989838989
103Sharad9827046962
104Aamir8656823023
105Rishi9893152428
106Anuj9826470102
107Arun9827718499
108Banerji9424888798
109Anurag9425056404
110Manish8100636807
111Shishir9827383838
112Ashutosh9425066311
113Vandana9826250194
114Manish9046892003
No. Name Mobile Number
115Rahul9977839853
116Shyamal9893078148
117Ghanshyam9826920423
118Som9425053295
119Nasir9893010054
120Satish9893283802
121Akib7828457458
122Rajesh9826709025
123Amit9993102004
124Tarun Lashkari8103868334
125Vikas9406628436
126VG Patil9977044847
127Piyush8103777779
128Abhishek9229934444
129Surendra9993703363
130Vikas9425014008
131Abhishek9977600260
132Khushboo9425431099
133Rohit9893299991
134Rajendra9893125347
135Krishna9826328384
136Shalin9977788877
137Ismit9301346522
138Gaurav9302104902
139Rajkumar9826064446
140Adarsh9752722448
141Girish9302101236
142Ruchi9425104849
143Qutbuddin9752745262
144Manoj9827523069
145Mayank9826056867
146Sumit9893020200
147Sahil9009744844
148Sanjay8818888900
149Firoz9302102629
150Rahul9826092092
151Tarun9926460712
152Satyanshu9826168996
153Akashay9425318303
154Krishna9826221631
155Roshni9301280244
156Vishal7389707249
157Prabu9442818212
158Rohit8103083331
159Anshul9425052665
160P.Hasija9425124982
161Kayum9303223308
162Alok8103108325
163Neeraj9300038070
164Karan9009573142
165Sachin9826068321
166Bharat9893053844
167Babita9981111484
168Harshdeep8982419965
169Sheet9826575567
170Bablesh8889402221
171Himanshu9827676076
No. Name Mobile Number
172Rupesh9425320620
173Abhay7566689864
174Golu9584318006
175Varun7828011774
176SBathle8818901100
177Dr. Sharad9893242466
178Manoj8889616161
179Satish9826011811
180Tushar09981159138
181Vinod9827094016
182KD Venkatraman9993094161
183Divyanshu7389949675
184Pravesh9630229664
185Ghanshyam9993609800
186Vipin9098777435
187Vaibhav9826022143
188Deepak7415114565
189Anuraj9907069616
190Lakhan7049483236
191Ajay9893777299
192Anshul9753566777
193Mazhar9852614900
194Kulbhushan8269018788
195MJ Motiramani9425078214
196Bhushan9755097212
197Mayur9329725675
198Vishnu9302107560
199No Name7389746001
200Sundip07314201826
201Anand9039090251
202Deepak9425998800
203Saurabh9755724677
204Amit9893033318
205Pradeep9425496649
206Vakar8982019567
207Meghraj9303226440
208Shailendra9302101448
209Ajit8889000010
210Ritesh9977160886
211Nadeail9827223632
212Dr. Arun9425063126
213Rajendra9826027751
214Naushad9826548346
215Durjey9425955320
216Ram9826029555
217Ankur9098023172
218Rajan8103324242
219Abhinav9827047480
220Ashok9926109653
221Gagan9806551000
222Pal9302846306
223Mayank9826044508
224Shailendra9300860009
225Anchal9926930996
226Rahul9755722797
227yogendra yadav8965961098
228Vishal9893123731

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book