Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

AB+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1yogendra yadav8965961098
2B Shashtri9926072275
3Meharwan9575502224
4Arun9827718499
5shailesh8085134923
6Shishir9827383838
7Atul9329791500
8Deepak9425998800
9Bhupendra9993143173
10Rahul9200326251
11Vinod9425052565
12Kalpana9229135174
13Arvind9039357000
14Harshdeep8982419965
15Vishal9893123731
16Nasir9893010054
17Ashish9977921992
18Ghanshyam9993609800
19Ajay9826013633
20Narendra7828535415
21Girish9302101236
22Shyam9424007788
23Himanshu9827676076
24Pravesh9630229664
25Ankur9893091616
26Deepak7415114565
27Rahul9977839853
28Mayank9826056867
29SBathle8818901100
30Sundip07314201826
31Atul9425079105
32Rahul9755722797
33Divesh9301680479
34Suryaveer9827662638
35Abhishek9826166167
36Vishnu9302107560
37Gopal9893025773
38Pankaj9425311835
39Sandeep9893495639
40Padam9826026499
41Vinod9827094016
42Pankaj9977051214
43No Name7389746001
44Kalpana9753032119
45Reema9977250887
46Naushad9826548346
47Kaladhar9826690069
48Ismit9301346522
49Purshotham9754644095
50Dr. Arun9425063126
51Rohit8103083331
52Piyush9977776532
53Karan9009573142
54Pal9302846306
55Vandana9826250194
56Anthony9826028297
57Ajit8889000010
58Radheshyam9827231494
No. Name Mobile Number
59Deepak9074530164
60Tushar09981159138
61Shailesh9826362023
62Abhinav9827047480
63Sumit9425057962
64Pradeep9425496649
65Tribhuvan9644329955
66Rohit9893299991
67Cundan9893127773
68Dinesh9406677636
69Tarun9926460712
70Khushboo9425431099
71Abhishek9302168020
72Meena9425938728
73Rahul9009572253
74Shubham8109885148
75Girish Sadashiv Sharma9589837251
76Rajesh9826709025
77Ashok9406600700
78Vinod8966866866
79Dr. Atul9302110256
80Anurag9425056404
81Ashutosh9425066311
82Rupesh9425320620
83Arvind9826800119
84Saurabh9755724677
85Pravina8602469196
86Gaurav9826980402
87Manoj9827523069
88Tarun Lashkari8103868334
89Dr. Sharad9893242466
90Prabu9442818212
91Maya9302102923
92Adarsh9752722448
93Nishank9977883070
94Gaurav9977282200
95Ankur9098023172
96Sunil8359941143
97Kailsh9301330009
98Aamir8656823023
99Manish8100636807
100Ayushi9039534835
101Akib7828457458
102Amit9993102004
103Varun7828011774
104Golu9584318006
105Bhushan9755097212
106Neeraj7828529414
107BN Mukharjee9826212369
108Manish9424515562
109Jayesh9753333339
110Rishi9893152428
111Surendra9827210873
112Krishna9826328384
113harsh shah9009253000
114Anuj9826470102
115Anchal9926930996
116Sharad9827046962
No. Name Mobile Number
117Krishna9826221631
118Hitesh9302416166
119Vakar8982019567
120Lekhraj9826076153
121Ruchit9755489744
122Vinit9893433699
123Girish9826030080
124Brijendra9926899501
125Ghanshyam9826920423
126Akashay9425318303
127Ram9826029555
128Pushpa9425954606
129Ashish9098053143
130Vaibhav9826022143
131Remi9425061732
132Vipin9098777435
133Milan8989838989
134Rajendra9826027751
135Hitesh9826870106
136P.Hasija9425124982
137Som9425053295
138Gaurav9302104902
139Banerji9424888798
140Lakhan7049483236
141Vishal7389707249
142Satish9893283802
143Rajendra9893125347
144Babita9981111484
145Satyanshu9826168996
146Shailendra9302101448
147KD Venkatraman9993094161
148Yogesh9770066222
149Rajkumar9826064446
150Mayur9329725675
151Vikas9406628436
152Rajnish9993369130
153Mayank9826044508
154Ritesh9977160886
155Sheet9826575567
156Shalin9977788877
157Dharmendra8109466445
158Aadil9827444993
159Umashankar9179137849
160MJ Motiramani9425078214
161Satish9826011811
162Priyank9630082293
163Mukesh9893003600
164Piyush8103777779
165Alok8103108325
166Amit9321704999
167Surendra9993703363
168Pramod9826012625
169Neeraj9300038070
170Firoz9302102629
171Rakesh9425077008
172Durjey9425955320
173Sahil9009744844
174Sachin9826068321
No. Name Mobile Number
175Gyan9827528287
176Amit9893033318
177Ajay9993553407
178Shrey9098068370
179Anand9039090251
180Meghraj9303226440
181Sanjay8818888900
182Roshni9301280244
183Nadeail9827223632
184Ashok9926109653
185Anoop9301326803
186Ankit9977326135
187Narasimha9877615996
188Anshul9753566777
189Satish8982204161
190Jawahar9425317069
191Kayum9303223308
192Anuraj9907069616
193Bablesh8889402221
194Ravi Gangawane9158158518
195Santosh9826027099
196Anshul9425052665
197Nilesh9977117190
198Manish9046892003
199Bharat9893053844
200Qutbuddin9752745262
201Sumit9893020200
202Shivendra9425968449
203Shyamal9893078148
204Sourabh9009007622
205Deepika9425491772
206Abhishek9229934444
207Krishna8871712240
208Kulbhushan8269018788
209VG Patil9977044847
210Gagan9806551000
211Pawan9893089111
212Rajat9201444446
213Divyanshu7389949675
214Ajay9893777299
215Dr. Priyanka9752051140
216Mazhar9852614900
217Indira9300774839
218Rajan8103324242
219Rahul9826092092
220Rajat9039698214
221Sankalp9713773594
222Abhay7566689864
223Mohan9893860350
224Pawan9907135559
225Praveen9827042045
226Manoj8889616161
227Parvinder9302467921
228Vikas9425014008
229Neelima7898938989
230Ruchi9425104849
231Abhishek9977600260
232Ram9827329920

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 8770033122 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 8770033122 / 9300033122 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book