Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Vivek9826697297
2Manish9907943084
3Sanjay9981046900
4Prakhar9926004877
5Vivek9806051872
6Darsh9926077411
7Mahendra9826627977
8Ravi9425320096
9Deepak9826632903
10Rahul9981458348
11Neeraj9770229329
12Rajendra8819005004
13Vishal9755283380
14Aparna9926366630
15Vivek9009559542
No. Name Mobile Number
16Jitendra9589301730
17Pawan8120399886
18Satish9826247375
19Srikant9977804563
20Anand9977725513
21Vijay07312542126
22Usha9425351368
23Tanya9589419607
24Manoj9009234575
25Golu8989825119
26Ravi9826719248
27Parichay9407444377
28Mukesh Gupta9893465418
29Sandeep7566068581
30Pramod9425958936
No. Name Mobile Number
31Gagan9915331277
32Vatsal9713495142
33Vikas9993978215
34Manish9926906380
35Sanjay9826360093
36Ashwin9993054749
37Pramod9826028728
38Siby9977707387
39Meena9074523605
40Virendra9977202025
41Digvijay9826011975
42Jaideep7869919869
43Makhan9981824101
44Rajesh9827229859
45Shiv8085212177
No. Name Mobile Number
46Ravindra9826622144
47Prince8818881881
48Hemant9685165987
49Sandeep7879270007
50Vijesh9977954909
51Raviraj9754893008
52Pratik9981778397
53Kopal8962965667
54Shraddha9806568695
55Neeraj9926746669
56Sandeep9754638457
57yash8827645522
58Alkesh9669600060
59Pallavi07314057458

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book