Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Manish9907943084
2Pawan8120399886
3Sanjay9981046900
4Vishal9755283380
5Sandeep7879270007
6Manish9926906380
7Ashwin9993054749
8Jaideep7869919869
9Gagan9915331277
10Pratik9981778397
11Mahendra9826627977
12Rahul9981458348
13Anand9977725513
14Kopal8962965667
No. Name Mobile Number
15yash8827645522
16Sandeep7566068581
17Golu8989825119
18Vijay07312542126
19Darsh9926077411
20Jitendra9589301730
21Pramod9425958936
22Digvijay9826011975
23Raviraj9754893008
24Meena9074523605
25Vatsal9713495142
26Vikas9993978215
27Aparna9926366630
28Vivek9009559542
No. Name Mobile Number
29Alkesh9669600060
30Neeraj9770229329
31Manoj9009234575
32Deepak9826632903
33Siby9977707387
34Neeraj9926746669
35Sandeep9754638457
36Sanjay9826360093
37Rajendra8819005004
38Rajesh9827229859
39Shraddha9806568695
40Satish9826247375
41Vivek9826697297
42Parichay9407444377
No. Name Mobile Number
43Ravi9826719248
44Virendra9977202025
45Shiv8085212177
46Vijesh9977954909
47Pallavi07314057458
48Tanya9589419607
49Ravi9425320096
50Usha9425351368
51Ravindra9826622144
52Srikant9977804563
53Prakhar9926004877
54Vivek9806051872
55Makhan9981824101
56Pramod9826028728

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book