Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Sandeep7566068581
2Vikas9993978215
3Virendra9977202025
4Ravindra9826622144
5Prakhar9926004877
6Makhan9981824101
7Alkesh9669600060
8Sandeep9754638457
9Mahendra9826627977
10Vivek9806051872
11Kopal8962965667
12Prince8818881881
13Golu8989825119
14Vivek9826697297
15Pramod9826028728
No. Name Mobile Number
16Pratik9981778397
17Parichay9407444377
18Pramod9425958936
19Vivek9009559542
20Satish9826247375
21Ravi9425320096
22Anand9977725513
23Deepak9826632903
24Sanjay9981046900
25Aparna9926366630
26Neeraj9770229329
27Darsh9926077411
28Vijay07312542126
29Manoj9009234575
30Manish9926906380
No. Name Mobile Number
31Gagan9915331277
32Neeraj9926746669
33Jaideep7869919869
34Ravi9826719248
35Sanjay9826360093
36Srikant9977804563
37Pawan8120399886
38Shraddha9806568695
39Ashwin9993054749
40Meena9074523605
41Jitendra9589301730
42Tanya9589419607
43Raviraj9754893008
44Rajesh9827229859
45Shiv8085212177
No. Name Mobile Number
46Vishal9755283380
47Rajendra8819005004
48Manish9907943084
49Mukesh Gupta9893465418
50Usha9425351368
51Vatsal9713495142
52Vijesh9977954909
53Digvijay9826011975
54Hemant9685165987
55Rahul9981458348
56Siby9977707387
57Pallavi07314057458
58yash8827645522
59Sandeep7879270007

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book