Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Siby9977707387
2Usha9425351368
3Ashwin9993054749
4Gagan9915331277
5Ravi9425320096
6Golu8989825119
7Vatsal9713495142
8Jaideep7869919869
9Alkesh9669600060
10Aparna9926366630
11Srikant9977804563
12Vivek9826697297
13Shraddha9806568695
14Prakhar9926004877
No. Name Mobile Number
15Deepak9826632903
16Pallavi07314057458
17Neeraj9926746669
18Sanjay9981046900
19Ravindra9826622144
20Pramod9425958936
21Vijesh9977954909
22Vikas9993978215
23Vivek9009559542
24Meena9074523605
25Pawan8120399886
26Vishal9755283380
27Manish9907943084
28Pramod9826028728
No. Name Mobile Number
29Tanya9589419607
30Rajendra8819005004
31Sandeep7879270007
32Vijay07312542126
33Vivek9806051872
34yash8827645522
35Sandeep9754638457
36Darsh9926077411
37Rajesh9827229859
38Raviraj9754893008
39Mahendra9826627977
40Rahul9981458348
41Satish9826247375
42Makhan9981824101
No. Name Mobile Number
43Jitendra9589301730
44Sandeep7566068581
45Sanjay9826360093
46Pratik9981778397
47Manoj9009234575
48Virendra9977202025
49Manish9926906380
50Kopal8962965667
51Shiv8085212177
52Digvijay9826011975
53Ravi9826719248
54Anand9977725513
55Parichay9407444377
56Neeraj9770229329

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book