Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Sandeep7879270007
2Raviraj9754893008
3yash8827645522
4Golu8989825119
5Usha9425351368
6Deepak9826632903
7Pallavi07314057458
8Vivek9826697297
9Vivek9806051872
10Tanya9589419607
11Ravi9826719248
12Vishal9755283380
13Meena9074523605
14Pratik9981778397
No. Name Mobile Number
15Prakhar9926004877
16Shiv8085212177
17Ravindra9826622144
18Mahendra9826627977
19Parichay9407444377
20Vivek9009559542
21Srikant9977804563
22Kopal8962965667
23Neeraj9770229329
24Sandeep9754638457
25Vijay07312542126
26Pramod9425958936
27Shraddha9806568695
28Rajesh9827229859
No. Name Mobile Number
29Gagan9915331277
30Sandeep7566068581
31Neeraj9926746669
32Sanjay9826360093
33Ashwin9993054749
34Virendra9977202025
35Digvijay9826011975
36Vijesh9977954909
37Vatsal9713495142
38Ravi9425320096
39Satish9826247375
40Jaideep7869919869
41Pawan8120399886
42Aparna9926366630
No. Name Mobile Number
43Sanjay9981046900
44Manish9926906380
45Vikas9993978215
46Rajendra8819005004
47Darsh9926077411
48Rahul9981458348
49Jitendra9589301730
50Alkesh9669600060
51Anand9977725513
52Siby9977707387
53Manoj9009234575
54Manish9907943084
55Pramod9826028728
56Makhan9981824101

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book