Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Jitendra9589301730
2Pawan8120399886
3Siby9977707387
4Satish9826247375
5Prakhar9926004877
6Vikas9993978215
7Golu8989825119
8Sandeep7566068581
9Rajesh9827229859
10Rajendra8819005004
11Anand9977725513
12Pramod9826028728
13Virendra9977202025
14Manoj9009234575
15Shiv8085212177
No. Name Mobile Number
16Srikant9977804563
17Sandeep7879270007
18Pallavi07314057458
19Manish9926906380
20Alkesh9669600060
21Vatsal9713495142
22yash8827645522
23Neeraj9926746669
24Jaideep7869919869
25Usha9425351368
26Pratik9981778397
27Vishal9755283380
28Kopal8962965667
29Vivek9826697297
30Meena9074523605
No. Name Mobile Number
31Pramod9425958936
32Sandeep9754638457
33Sanjay9826360093
34Rahul9981458348
35Hemant9685165987
36Mahendra9826627977
37Vijesh9977954909
38Raviraj9754893008
39Aparna9926366630
40Neeraj9770229329
41Ravi9826719248
42Ravi9425320096
43Mukesh Gupta9893465418
44Ashwin9993054749
45Vivek9806051872
No. Name Mobile Number
46Digvijay9826011975
47Tanya9589419607
48Vivek9009559542
49Manish9907943084
50Deepak9826632903
51Darsh9926077411
52Sanjay9981046900
53Prince8818881881
54Gagan9915331277
55Ravindra9826622144
56Shraddha9806568695
57Parichay9407444377
58Makhan9981824101
59Vijay07312542126

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book