Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Golu8989825119
2Vivek9009559542
3Vijay07312542126
4Rajesh9827229859
5Ravi9425320096
6Tanya9589419607
7Mahendra9826627977
8Virendra9977202025
9Siby9977707387
10Neeraj9770229329
11Deepak9826632903
12Vatsal9713495142
13Gagan9915331277
14Ravindra9826622144
No. Name Mobile Number
15Raviraj9754893008
16Usha9425351368
17Rahul9981458348
18Satish9826247375
19Manoj9009234575
20Sanjay9981046900
21Alkesh9669600060
22Kopal8962965667
23yash8827645522
24Jaideep7869919869
25Sandeep9754638457
26Sandeep7566068581
27Parichay9407444377
28Rajendra8819005004
No. Name Mobile Number
29Srikant9977804563
30Shraddha9806568695
31Sandeep7879270007
32Neeraj9926746669
33Ravi9826719248
34Manish9926906380
35Vijesh9977954909
36Prakhar9926004877
37Anand9977725513
38Jitendra9589301730
39Digvijay9826011975
40Vikas9993978215
41Pratik9981778397
42Pramod9826028728
No. Name Mobile Number
43Vivek9806051872
44Manish9907943084
45Aparna9926366630
46Vivek9826697297
47Darsh9926077411
48Pawan8120399886
49Pallavi07314057458
50Ashwin9993054749
51Meena9074523605
52Pramod9425958936
53Shiv8085212177
54Makhan9981824101
55Sanjay9826360093
56Vishal9755283380

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book