Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Neeraj9926746669
2yash8827645522
3Srikant9977804563
4Siby9977707387
5Mukesh9893465418
6Satish9826247375
7Sanjay9981046900
8Vivek9806051872
9Sandeep7566068581
10Rajesh9827229859
11Anand9977725513
12Neeraj9770229329
13Manish9907943084
14Jitendra9589301730
15Sanjay9826360093
No. Name Mobile Number
16Vivek9009559542
17Vijay07312542126
18Rajendra8819005004
19Pallavi07314057458
20Mahendra9826627977
21Gagan9915331277
22Parichay9407444377
23Meena9074523605
24Hemant9685165987
25Makhan9981824101
26Ravindra9826622144
27Vatsal9713495142
28Golu8989825119
29Pramod9826028728
30Vishal9755283380
No. Name Mobile Number
31Vivek9826697297
32Aparna9926366630
33Shiv8085212177
34Ashwin9993054749
35Ravi9826719248
36Vijesh9977954909
37Sandeep9754638457
38Deepak9826632903
39Sandeep7879270007
40Rahul9981458348
41Raviraj9754893008
42Pratik9981778397
43Vikas9993978215
44Ravi9425320096
45Prince8818881881
No. Name Mobile Number
46Pawan8120399886
47Manish9926906380
48Jaideep7869919869
49Virendra9977202025
50Digvijay9826011975
51Pramod9425958936
52Kopal8962965667
53Shraddha9806568695
54Darsh9926077411
55Usha9425351368
56Tanya9589419607
57Alkesh9669600060
58Manoj9009234575
59Prakhar9926004877

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 8770033122 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 8770033122 / 9300033122 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book