Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Jitendra9589301730
2Makhan9981824101
3Pallavi07314057458
4Satish9826247375
5Vijesh9977954909
6yash8827645522
7Aparna9926366630
8Ashwin9993054749
9Shiv8085212177
10Digvijay9826011975
11Sanjay9981046900
12Sandeep7879270007
13Kopal8962965667
14Sandeep7566068581
15Usha9425351368
No. Name Mobile Number
16Pramod9826028728
17Rahul9981458348
18Parichay9407444377
19Manish9926906380
20Golu8989825119
21Rajesh9827229859
22Vishal9755283380
23Manish9907943084
24Alkesh9669600060
25Siby9977707387
26Darsh9926077411
27Raviraj9754893008
28Neeraj9770229329
29Manoj9009234575
30Sandeep9754638457
No. Name Mobile Number
31Jaideep7869919869
32Sanjay9826360093
33Ravi9425320096
34Vikas9993978215
35Hemant9685165987
36Pramod9425958936
37Tanya9589419607
38Vijay07312542126
39Shraddha9806568695
40Virendra9977202025
41Ravindra9826622144
42Pratik9981778397
43Gagan9915331277
44Mahendra9826627977
No. Name Mobile Number
45Vivek9009559542
46Srikant9977804563
47Deepak9826632903
48Anand9977725513
49Vivek9806051872
50Pawan8120399886
51Neeraj9926746669
52Rajendra8819005004
53Meena9074523605
54Vatsal9713495142
55Ravi9826719248
56Prince8818881881
57Prakhar9926004877
58Vivek9826697297

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book