Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Makhan9981824101
2Manoj9009234575
3Deepak9826632903
4Sandeep9754638457
5Golu8989825119
6Tanya9589419607
7Neeraj9926746669
8Vijay07312542126
9Pramod9425958936
10Siby9977707387
11Jitendra9589301730
12Rajendra8819005004
13Vivek9806051872
14Sandeep7879270007
15Hemant9685165987
No. Name Mobile Number
16Srikant9977804563
17Parichay9407444377
18Satish9826247375
19Darsh9926077411
20Vijesh9977954909
21Kopal8962965667
22Pramod9826028728
23Gagan9915331277
24Ashwin9993054749
25Prince8818881881
26Usha9425351368
27Rajesh9827229859
28Pallavi07314057458
29Vatsal9713495142
30Sanjay9981046900
No. Name Mobile Number
31Neeraj9770229329
32Mukesh9893465418
33Aparna9926366630
34Ravi9826719248
35Anand9977725513
36Vikas9993978215
37Shraddha9806568695
38Vivek9009559542
39Mahendra9826627977
40Raviraj9754893008
41Virendra9977202025
42Digvijay9826011975
43Jaideep7869919869
44Pratik9981778397
45Meena9074523605
No. Name Mobile Number
46Alkesh9669600060
47Prakhar9926004877
48Vivek9826697297
49Rahul9981458348
50Ravindra9826622144
51Manish9907943084
52Sandeep7566068581
53Sanjay9826360093
54yash8827645522
55Vishal9755283380
56Ravi9425320096
57Shiv8085212177
58Manish9926906380
59Pawan8120399886

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 8770033122 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 8770033122 / 9300033122 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book