Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Pratik9981778397
2Srikant9977804563
3Raviraj9754893008
4Jaideep7869919869
5Neeraj9926746669
6Shraddha9806568695
7Pallavi07314057458
8Sandeep7879270007
9Vijay07312542126
10Ravi9826719248
11Rajesh9827229859
12Digvijay9826011975
13Kopal8962965667
14Vatsal9713495142
No. Name Mobile Number
15Meena9074523605
16Darsh9926077411
17Tanya9589419607
18Virendra9977202025
19Alkesh9669600060
20Parichay9407444377
21Makhan9981824101
22Manish9907943084
23Manish9926906380
24Neeraj9770229329
25yash8827645522
26Jitendra9589301730
27Sandeep9754638457
28Manoj9009234575
No. Name Mobile Number
29Pawan8120399886
30Ashwin9993054749
31Vivek9826697297
32Rahul9981458348
33Satish9826247375
34Shiv8085212177
35Pramod9425958936
36Gagan9915331277
37Vivek9009559542
38Vijesh9977954909
39Mahendra9826627977
40Sandeep7566068581
41Deepak9826632903
42Sanjay9981046900
No. Name Mobile Number
43Sanjay9826360093
44Vishal9755283380
45Pramod9826028728
46Vivek9806051872
47Anand9977725513
48Prakhar9926004877
49Aparna9926366630
50Ravi9425320096
51Rajendra8819005004
52Golu8989825119
53Vikas9993978215
54Usha9425351368
55Ravindra9826622144
56Siby9977707387

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book