Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Rajeev9826044877
2Anil9893635662
3Pankaj9993127782
4Rajesh9425476879
5Syed9713905252
6Ramesh9893054849
7Ambar9826328899
8Prabhakar9993101869
9Vipul9770756290
10Ravi9826424514
11Gshreedhan9004600511
12Dr. A. K. Jain9425075636
13Girish9425906506
14Nitesh9009752632
15Saurabh9691131053
16Kutubuddin9826046280
17Rajesh9300236446
18Ankit9893688157
19Manish9826011734
20Reeta9770772686
21Deepesh9893352842
22MS Khinchi9826970455
23Darpan9826074110
24Huseini9752789252
25Nilesh9826013400
26Arjun8109930373
27Prakash9826953067
28Raj9826021203
29Ashok9425081131
30Mannu9425988314
31Ashwin09826650057
32Praveen7389936482
33Sumit9425088806
34Saurabh9302666614
35Pankaj9407147436
36Rohit9301993349
37Ravi7566119209
38Harsh9425322430
39Surendra9893142310
40Deepak7666394080
41Arpita9229220244
42Tarun9993020443
43Nishad9907030830
44Narendra9977772498
45Nidhi9098071448
46Raj9669229922
47Gopal9039356822
48Ramswaroop9826449543
49Pranay9893018844
50Prashant9827097045
51Ravi9303334300
52Aditi9981500724
53Yogesh9826027072
54Avadh8959033556
55Amit9179556728
56Uttam9977401432
57Pankaj9981511568
58Ramkumar9300093143
59Abhishek9826166212
60Kushum8349474621
61M S Mandloi9893856410
62Sanjay0992604099
63Aashish9826668721
64Deepesh9479975551
65Nisha9977933283
66Rakesh9425365588
67Satish9981937143
68Anand9039011433
69Deepak9098616464
70Mayur9993399003
71Vinita9826010089
72Navdeep9926385872
73Rajkumar9981104245
74Aditya9479435529
75Dr. Sudhir9826047688
76Revathi9039080093
77Rajesh9425091330
78Rahul9753323783
79Ram8878313761
80Deepak9926490825
81Mohit9826798260
82Sourabh9993565007
83Pareh9826952601
84Haris8871451213
85Chandan9893350109
86Nilesh9329059040
87Vijay9827663433
88Nishit7000460589
89Raj9926866739
90K N Tiwari9826010212
91Laxminarayan9425081803
92Avinash9425060161
93Manisha9425317252
94Himmat9713605605
95Nisha07312510470
96Moran9926032282
97Rupesh9630779278
98Yash8085222757
99Riya9893052003
100Isha9755555794
101Jaspreet9425082400
102Rakesh9826092735
103Nishant9826717518
104Prateek9685353330
105Ramesh9303211227
106Nitesh9826018502
107Prabal9826295885
108Rachit9981327922
109Judi10931496310
110Rishi9893028570
No. Name Mobile Number
111Dev9098638011
112Rajat9893057675
113Ashish8889900399
114Priti7415244423
115Davendra9827045566
116Nidhi9826080749
117Ratnesh9755292229
118Abhik9009990773
119Lucky9098912604
120Urmila9926790672
121Shubha9893642080
122Pavan9425902365
123Mahesh9826228348
124Chetan9977794814
125Kapil9329072000
126Lalit9926572400
127Yogesh9826265380
128Sanjay9425064232
129Sahil9046219324
130Abhishek9754461069
131Piyush9993666604
132Gaurav9893047082
133Naresh9301935000
134Rohit9893758167
135Mayank07314032903
136Rachna9300070777
137Shridhar9575808850
138Rajesh9826783934
139Mausam9301300032
140Roshan9981418651
141Ritesh9300992224
142Ravi9425064050
143Balwant9977161228
144Deepak9755527550
145Jiten9826723812
146Ankit8109309903
147Saurabh9691131053
148J C Sharma9302130112
149Sawan9424346640
150Manish9893001940
151Vipin9179181449
152Chhatrasal9926779009
153Sharad9827039787
154Bharat9926342688
155Praveen9826049133
156Rahul9074386371
157Gourav9977845835
158Mahendra9302102332
159R K Shrivastava9826624111
160Umesh9200273632
161Varun9424500870
162Divyansh9907778494
163Vishal9827569434
164Rakesh9425365588
165Hemant9926412397
166Bherulal9009015920
167Abhishek9303351001
168Prince9826074064
169Hemant9826312324
170Pravin8269228212
171Arshad9584116684
172Nitesh9826089832
173Anil8889344614
174Vikas9229860659
175Sunil9424013918
176Ritesh9926100045
177Krishna9009506549
178Anil9424885267
179Tarachand9406668423
180Yamini9893200976
181Ranjeet8236915550
182Hemant9425302313
183Vishal9827061823
184K K Tiwari9826031451
185Shrikant9425904484
186Ghanshyam9575555155
187Sapna9425319604
188Purshottam9826122256
189Jitesh09826624242
190Vikas9926089898
191Jitendra9303306155
192Deepak9826261749
193Monika8878632708
194Murli9425134364
195Dr.Amit9981242143
196Arun9977741882
197Akash8962965667
198Manohar9926598686
199Bhavesh9826247688
200Ashutosh Paharia8085974031
201Rupesh9039593185
202Kapil9425326844
203Vipin8269818501
204Sudhir9425102821
205Arpit9425062693
206Vikas9826507670
207Nitin8120995555
208Chetan9009924240
209Rohit09425956836
210Punit9425961109
211Sunil9229668367
212Sanjay9827049996
213Ankit9893212668
214Aajad9303558053
215Geetanjali9039544359
216Ukarsingh9111882923
217Satendra9893456964
218Prem7697678345
219Piyush9893052712
No. Name Mobile Number
220Rajesh9826057072
221Gopikishan9893021840
222Pushpak9425318302
223Ummid9977773888
224Saurabh8109595959
225Abhishek8965850500
226Shyam9826041139
227Priyanka9770936439
228Manish9229202259
229Premchand9301649320
230M N Verma9993023624
231Mayur9669443169
232Santosh9981651131
233Anann9826245488
234Amay9826559566
235Abhishek9977357548
236Anuj9926013373
237Rohit9755506257
238Ajeet9630591630
239Ravi9993700725
240Ravindra9826076678
241Anurag`9009049084
242Ved8085900425
243Sona9111196931
244Jaideep9893343381
245Aman9098007008
246Kamal7389746001
247Dr. Rajendra9425478505
248Sandeep9179212444
249Jayesh9300096090
250Aman8989179065
251Kuldeep9575470533
252Dharmendra9300901025
253Neeru9893242466
254Aashish9826822661
255Hemant9303312324
256Narendra9826709191
257Gurjeet9755047123
258Ram8120668333
259Anis9893433939
260Mohit9981847633
261Kaushal9424752438
262Nitin9827239989
263Khurshid9993075571
264Gaurav9926952752
265Ravi9826841004
266Mukesh9300390030
267Jitendra7828536269
268Gavin33294686378
269Lakhan Patel7049483236
270Mohan9827009091
271Ashwani9826196749
272Vivek9770347657
273Shubham9669493222
274Bhagyesh9926629966
275Ujjwal9039444865
276Shivam9713151251
277Mani9009007300
278Rahul Panwar9926081540
279Pradeep7898331944
280Sunil9977195436
281Prabhakar8109244827
282Rachit9993067112
283Bhavesh9827474692
284Vibhor8305365543
285Rakesh9826024054
286Rakesh9425051625
287Anjali7869855114
288Ashish9826030232
289Dinesh mourya9826057456
290Pankaj9425311358
291Ronak7000918868
292Raja9685495060
293Mahendra9977282870
294Rhishiraj9893571143
295Kamal7389746001
296Dinesh9926684222
297Raj suhane9981174329
298Hemant9425091939
299Sunil9425903366
300Pallavi9993139701
301manoj9926038738
302G S Dixit9827315168
303Amitesh9229110968
304Mohit9993778683
305G S Dhiman9827029275
306Prashant9893352841
307Seema9826077477
308Uttam9009555007
309Amber9009985022
310Anil9893582158
311Dharmendra Parihar9926107080
312Shubham7566117123
313Pinkesh9827237901
314Rishabh9755090191
315Ankit9301057783
316Vino9926240871
317Rakesh9329223404
318Jitendra9893172905
319Dharmendra9926377177
320Kulbhushan9993091600
321Rakesh9826391335
322Akram9098491524
323Ankur9098023172
324Sandeep9826069902
325Neha9584327963
326Deependra9993344855
327Monesh9827083784
328Mahendra9111831113
No. Name Mobile Number
329Sudhanshu9771699819
330Akhilesh9827035900
331Joharali9826464433
332Ayush9998463273
333Yogesh9826030430
334Lalit8982684690
335NIrmal9826247604
336Priyanka9893020178
337Ashfak9827079707
338Kamal9425958458
339Prayesh09893122287
340Virendra9826400700
341Umesh9425082184
342Sunil9826091532
343Murtaza9301010052
344Puneet9425081801
345Hemendra9165546578
346Manish9009119990
347Manish8435515000
348Ashish9926237749
349Vijay9826031312
350Pratik9752904000
351Ajit9589146013
352G L Jaketia9826050080
353Richa9826823451
354Sunil9425316545
355S P Namdev9425073633
356Anurag9826277846
357Rupesh9713844847
358Archana9755666166
359Partho9329237208
360Nitin9893009976
361Hemant9303333730
362Dilip9977908569
363Prince8962244996
364Arpit9977291191
365Rahul9229624274
366gaurav Khare9826905551
367Mohd Abdul7879603273
368Gaurav8269575961
369Hussain9977078666
370Anil9993094157
371Rupesh9425935098
372Amit Jain9926032589
373Vijay9229623997
374Alok9893022127
375Mahesh9200114377
376Raja9827056256
377Ravinder9584780117
378Shashank9977674697
379Narendra9827038587
380Ritesh9926038709
381Mansi9713871654
382Vijay9826070094
383Devendra9685281590
384Pritesh9630831318
385VIvek9753969715
386Hansa9981133881
387Ravi9977480074
388Ravin8109049495
389Anand7389903380
390Davendra9303096600
391Anis9302517123
392Anand07314045446
393Aditya8109632303
394Dhruv9425319702
395Ravindra9826170480
396Amit9893089369
397Lucky9977403300
398Neeraj9575000800
399Anoop9009978600
400Pranav9425051500
401Satish9425056623
402Sanskar9907027417
403Anis9098083939
404Rajesh9926675201
405Ajay8305001313
406Sajid9827809536
407Captan Sharma9619522728
408Rishabh9425410008
409Satyam8720000037
410Sanjay9826096721
411Ankit9981252277
412Keshav9685251155
413Pravin9827025587
414Girish sharma9425351708
415Abhishek9826082264
416Manish9300007751
417Manas9893160670
418Anurag09826079608
419Devendra Gupra9826051175
420Devesh Jain7828322977
421Gourav9977908569
422Mayank9755372866
423Nilesh9827635336
424Gaurav9300093219
425mayank9893614270
426Raj9826852633
427Dr. R L Jain9826077738
428Sachin9755097825
429Ruchi8349991840
430Vibhor9300038558
431Ramchandra9907629324
432Sapan9425400925
433Piyush9826866066
434Ambika7067849187
435Deepesh9893012148
436Raja8989757277
437Dr. Piyush9425053290

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book