Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Mohit9993778683
2Sudhir9425102821
3Shyam9826041139
4Anil9993094157
5Ravi9303334300
6Nilesh9827635336
7Ritesh9926100045
8Archana9755666166
9Gavin33294686378
10Kamal7389746001
11Anuj9926013373
12Vishal9827061823
13Anurag09826079608
14Kapil9329072000
15Virendra9826400700
16Divyansh9907778494
17Abhishek9303351001
18gaurav Khare9826905551
19Prince9826074064
20Hemant9425302313
21Saurabh9691131053
22Seema9826077477
23Ratnesh9755292229
24MS Khinchi9826970455
25Anis9098083939
26Shrikant9425904484
27Nitesh9009752632
28Harsh9425322430
29Praveen9826049133
30Dinesh9926684222
31Anurag`9009049084
32Vijay9827663433
33Ramesh9893054849
34Akhilesh9827035900
35Navdeep9926385872
36Vikas9826507670
37Praveen7389936482
38Saurabh9691131053
39Piyush9893052712
40Deepak9755527550
41Roshan9981418651
42Gopal9039356822
43Jaideep9893343381
44Raj9826852633
45Vipin8269818501
46Rakesh9826092735
47Avinash9425060161
48Ashok9425081131
49Aditi9981500724
50Rajeev9826044877
51Rakesh9329223404
52Jitendra9893172905
53Ravinder9584780117
54Lalit9926572400
55Priyanka9893020178
56Hansa9981133881
57Riya9893052003
58Abhik9009990773
59Revathi9039080093
60Ajay8305001313
61Deependra9993344855
62Umesh9200273632
63Raj9826021203
64Lucky9098912604
65Sanjay9425064232
66Girish9425906506
67Deepesh9893352842
68Ashish9926237749
69Aashish9826668721
70Tarun9993020443
71Prabhakar9993101869
72Gurjeet9755047123
73Rishabh9755090191
74Neeru9893242466
75Pravin8269228212
76Rohit9755506257
77Amitesh9229110968
78Bhavesh9826247688
79Rupesh9713844847
80Sunil9229668367
81Deepesh9893012148
82Purshottam9826122256
83Nishit7000460589
84Ved8085900425
85Vino9926240871
86Prayesh09893122287
87Punit9425961109
88Gourav9977845835
89Mahesh9826228348
90Murli9425134364
91Vivek9770347657
92Nidhi9826080749
93Anand7389903380
94Chhatrasal9926779009
95Dr. R L Jain9826077738
96Aman8989179065
97Rajesh9826057072
98Bherulal9009015920
99Syed9713905252
100Satish9425056623
101Manas9893160670
102Uttam9977401432
103Dr. A. K. Jain9425075636
104Hussain9977078666
105Mukesh9300390030
No. Name Mobile Number
106Vijay9826070094
107Ankit9893688157
108Prakash9826953067
109Anil9893635662
110Kamal9425958458
111Manohar9926598686
112Gshreedhan9004600511
113Umesh9425082184
114Chetan9009924240
115Pareh9826952601
116Ashish9826030232
117Dharmendra9300901025
118Hemant9425091939
119Mayur9993399003
120Pushpak9425318302
121Ashwani9826196749
122Kulbhushan9993091600
123Mansi9713871654
124Saurabh9302666614
125Neeraj9575000800
126Urmila9926790672
127Rahul9229624274
128Sapna9425319604
129Reeta9770772686
130Rohit9893758167
131Mahesh9200114377
132G S Dixit9827315168
133Sona9111196931
134Rajesh9425091330
135Ravindra9826076678
136Anjali7869855114
137Piyush9993666604
138Ankit9893212668
139Satendra9893456964
140Manish9826011734
141Vipul9770756290
142Vijay9826031312
143VIvek9753969715
144Piyush9826866066
145Varun9424500870
146Sandeep9826069902
147Chetan9977794814
148Nitesh9826018502
149Nisha07312510470
150Shivam9713151251
151Rajkumar9981104245
152Manish9893001940
153Ramesh9303211227
154Narendra9977772498
155Rakesh9826024054
156Ankur9098023172
157Pavan9425902365
158Ravi9977480074
159R K Shrivastava9826624111
160Hemant9826312324
161Abhishek9826166212
162Jayesh9300096090
163Anurag9826277846
164Anand9039011433
165Rupesh9630779278
166K N Tiwari9826010212
167Arpit9425062693
168Rhishiraj9893571143
169Ankit8109309903
170Pallavi9993139701
171Yamini9893200976
172Pankaj9407147436
173Dharmendra9926377177
174Rohit9301993349
175Narendra9826709191
176Nisha9977933283
177Rakesh9425365588
178Rupesh9425935098
179Kushum8349474621
180Arun9977741882
181S P Namdev9425073633
182Nilesh9826013400
183Avadh8959033556
184Chandan9893350109
185Nidhi9098071448
186Sahil9046219324
187Balwant9977161228
188Prashant9893352841
189Rajesh9300236446
190Murtaza9301010052
191Nishant9826717518
192Ritesh9926038709
193Vinita9826010089
194Yash8085222757
195Ritesh9300992224
196Sanjay9826096721
197Hemant9926412397
198Haris8871451213
199Davendra9303096600
200Ambar9826328899
201Rahul9074386371
202Dr. Sudhir9826047688
203Sachin9755097825
204Prabhakar8109244827
205Abhishek8965850500
206Vibhor9300038558
207Pankaj9425311358
208Arpita9229220244
209Vibhor8305365543
No. Name Mobile Number
210Anil9424885267
211Pritesh9630831318
212Arpit9977291191
213Dev9098638011
214Gourav9977908569
215Akash8962965667
216Sunil9826091532
217Laxminarayan9425081803
218Abhishek9826082264
219Rajesh9926675201
220Mahendra9977282870
221Ashfak9827079707
222Bhavesh9827474692
223Sajid9827809536
224Ramchandra Pandey9907629324
225Mannu9425988314
226Ravi9826841004
227Amit9893089369
228Hemendra9165546578
229Anand07314045446
230Rishabh9425410008
231Anis sidd9893433939
232Monesh9827083784
233Jaspreet9425082400
234Prem7697678345
235Priti7415244423
236Davendra9827045566
237Pankaj9981511568
238Ghanshyam9575555155
239Priyanka9770936439
240Deepak9926490825
241Nitin9827239989
242Rachit9993067112
243Mohit9826798260
244Yogesh9826030430
245Ajeet9630591630
246Anann9826245488
247Sawan9424346640
248Amay9826559566
249Sudhanshu9771699819
250Aajad9303558053
251Ranjeet8236915550
252Abhishek9754461069
253Uttam9009555007
254Sumit9425088806
255Santosh9981651131
256Raja9685495060
257Prashant9827097045
258M S Mandloi9893856410
259Prateek9685353330
260Nilesh9329059040
261Pranay9893018844
262Nishad9907030830
263Tarachand9406668423
264Dr.Amit Mahajan9981242143
265Lucky9977403300
266Ujjwal9039444865
267Shashank9977674697
268Ashwin09826650057
269Raja9827056256
270Rakesh9425365588
271Amber9009985022
272Isha9755555794
273Sunil9425903366
274Rajat9893057675
275Raj9669229922
276Rachna9300070777
277Anil8889344614
278manoj9926038738
279Gopikishan9893021840
280Raj9926866739
281Ashish8889900399
282Arshad9584116684
283Joharali9826464433
284Jitendra9303306155
285Premchand9301649320
286Sunil9424013918
287Sapan9425400925
288G S Dhiman9827029275
289Rakesh9425051625
290Pratik9752904000
291Mani9009007300
292Ajit9589146013
293Vipin9179181449
294Sanjay0992604099
295Vikas9229860659
296Devendra9685281590
297Kamal7389746001
298Dhruv9425319702
299Monika8878632708
300Kapil9425326844
301Raja8989757277
302Jitendra7828536269
303Pinkesh9827237901
304Nitin9893009976
305Keshav9685251155
306Vijay9229623997
307Akram9098491524
308Khurshid9993075571
309Manish8435515000
310Shubha9893642080
311Pravin9827025587
312Ummid9977773888
313Rahul9753323783
No. Name Mobile Number
314Satyam8720000037
315Manish9300007751
316Vikas9926089898
317M N Verma9993023624
318Nitesh9826089832
319Sanjay9827049996
320Abhishek9977357548
321Deepak9826261749
322Krishna9009506549
323Amit9179556728
324Pankaj9993127782
325Deepesh9479975551
326Shridhar9575808850
327Richa9826823451
328Nitin8120995555
329Rohit09425956836
330Kuldeep9575470533
331Surendra9893142310
332Rachit9981327922
333Jitesh09826624242
334Kaushal9424752438
335Ram8878313761
336Ravi9826424514
337Ravi9993700725
338Hemant9303333730
339Dilip9977908569
340Mayank07314032903
341Ramswaroop9826449543
342Partho9329237208
343Yogesh9826265380
344Sandeep9179212444
345Anoop9009978600
346Hemant9303312324
347Gaurav9893047082
348Jiten9826723812
349Ankit9981252277
350Himmat9713605605
351Ravin8109049495
352Sanskar9907027417
353Kutubuddin9826046280
354Rajesh9425476879
355Aashish9826822661
356Alok9893022127
357Mayur9669443169
358Sharad9827039787
359Lalit8982684690
360Rishi9893028570
361Narendra9827038587
362J C Sharma9302130112
363Arjun8109930373
364Mohit9981847633
365Dr. Rajendra9425478505
366Ravi9425064050
367Geetanjali9039544359
368Shubham9669493222
369Gaurav9926952752
370Saurabh8109595959
371Rupesh9039593185
372Deepak7666394080
373Shubham7566117123
374Aman9098007008
375Ram8120668333
376NIrmal9826247604
377Ramkumar9300093143
378Moran9926032282
379Sourabh9993565007
380Gaurav8269575961
381Vishal9827569434
382Mohd Abdul7879603273
383Aditya9479435529
384Ayush Parmar9998463273
385Pradeep7898331944
386Huseini9752789252
387Ravi7566119209
388Manish9009119990
389Ravindra9826170480
390Puneet9425081801
391Mayank9755372866
392Rakesh9826391335
393Manish9229202259
394Ankit9301057783
395Manisha9425317252
396Anis9302517123
397Naresh9301935000
398Anil9893582158
399Neha9584327963
400Dr. Piyush9425053290
401Yogesh9826027072
402Darpan9826074110
403G L Jaketia9826050080
404Rajesh9826783934
405Sunil9425316545
406Prabal9826295885
407Gaurav9300093219
408Bharat9926342688
409Mausam9301300032
410Satish9981937143
411Prince8962244996
412Pranav9425051500
413Mahendra9302102332
414Mohan9827009091
415Devesh Jain7828322977
416K K Tiwari9826031451
417Ruchi8349991840

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book