Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Hemant9926412397
2Lucky9098912604
3Priyanka9893020178
4Devesh Jain7828322977
5Raja8989757277
6Abhishek9303351001
7Davendra9827045566
8Ravi9826424514
9Rakesh9329223404
10Raja9685495060
11Amit9893089369
12Hemant9425302313
13Deepak7666394080
14Pankaj9425311358
15Isha9755555794
16Vivek9789084467
17Ruchi8349991840
18Captan9619522728
19Satendra9893456964
20Sunil9229668367
21Richa9826823451
22Rupesh9630779278
23Nishit7000460589
24Prashant9893352841
25Pareh9826952601
26NIrmal9826247604
27Rakesh9425365588
28Ravindra9826076678
29Tarun9993020443
30Purshottam9826122256
31Prateek9685353330
32Narendra9827038587
33Ambar9826328899
34Sanjay9425064232
35Anurag`9009049084
36Ritesh9926100045
37Aman8989179065
38VIvek9753969715
39Ashish8889900399
40manoj9926038738
41Kapil9425326844
42Arshad9584116684
43Riya9893052003
44Mohit9993778683
45Ramchandra9907629324
46Archana9755666166
47Sumit9425088806
48Jitendra9893172905
49Puneet9425081801
50Mohan9827009091
51Kamal9425958458
52Ravin8109049495
53Hansa9981133881
54Sudhir9425102821
55Aman9098007008
56Santosh9981651131
57Kamal7389746001
58Moran9926032282
59Urmila9926790672
60Sahil9046219324
61Rajkumar9981104245
62Prince8962244996
63Kansingh Rathod Banjara7440559073
64K N Tiwari9826010212
65Shubham7566117123
66Nishant9826717518
67Anand07314045446
68Kamal7389746001
69Gourav9977908569
70Nisha07312510470
71Raj suhane9981174329
72Ankit9893688157
73Manish9826011734
74Rajeev Gupta9826851966
75Jaspreet9425082400
76Varun9424500870
77Uttam9009555007
78Vijay9826070094
79Rajeev9826044877
80Anand7389903380
81Dharmendra9926377177
82Anann9826245488
83Bhavesh9826247688
84Divyansh9907778494
85Amit Jain9926032589
86Shridhar9575808850
87Roshan9981418651
88Ashok9425081131
89Deepesh9893352842
90Praveen7389936482
91Abhishek9300626225
92Rishabh9755090191
93Dr.Amit9981242143
94Jitesh09826624242
95Akash8962965667
96Rakesh9425365588
97Ankit8109309903
98Sawan9424346640
99Vijayant9425314704
100Jitendra7828536269
101Pavan9425902365
102Dr. A. K. Jain9425075636
103Dharmendra9926107080
104Sanjay0992604099
105Ashwani9826196749
106Abhishek9826082264
107Mayur9993399003
108Arjun8109930373
109Deepak9098616464
110Raj9926866739
111Yogesh9826027072
112Jiten9826723812
No. Name Mobile Number
113Arun9977741882
114Piyush9993666604
115Gourav9977845835
116Shubham9669493222
117Nidhi9826080749
118Ramswaroop9826449543
119Manish8435515000
120Manish9229202259
121Praveen9826049133
122Ashwin09826650057
123Mukesh9300390030
124Pratik9752904000
125Ashish9926237749
126Saurabh9691131053
127Yogesh9826030430
128Punit9425961109
129Deepak9926490825
130Nishad9907030830
131Darpan9826074110
132MS Khinchi9826970455
133Ramkumar9300093143
134Rajesh9300236446
135Rajesh9826783934
136Ronak7000918868
137Dinesh9926684222
138Sunil9977195436
139Neeru9893242466
140Nitin9827239989
141Pranay9893018844
142Piyush9893052712
143Umesh9425082184
144Bherulal9009015920
145Dr. Sudhir9826047688
146Vijay9229623997
147Ravi9826841004
148Saurabh8109595959
149Chetan9977794814
150Joharali9826464433
151Vijay9827663433
152Ankit9893212668
153Geetanjali9039544359
154Abhishek9754461069
155Kutubuddin9826046280
156Vijay9826031312
157Sunil9425316545
158Dinesh9826057456
159Kulbhushan9993091600
160M S Mandloi9893856410
161Mahendra9302102332
162Jitendra9303306155
163Hemant9303333730
164Rupesh9713844847
165Vibhor8305365543
166Ashfak9827079707
167Ramesh9893054849
168Dhruv9425319702
169Chandan9893350109
170Ravi9977480074
171Hussain9977078666
172Dharmendra9300901025
173Gopal9039356822
174Rahul9753323783
175Nilesh9827635336
176Aashish9826668721
177Gaurav9893047082
178Nitesh9009752632
179Anis9893433939
180Ashish9826030232
181Jayesh9300096090
182K K Tiwari9826031451
183Satyam8720000037
184Rajesh9425476879
185Rakesh9425051625
186Hemant9425091939
187Murtaza9301010052
188Mayank07314032903
189Ravi9993700725
190Ritesh9300992224
191Kapil9329072000
192Priyanka9770936439
193Rupesh9039593185
194Deepesh9893012148
195Haris8871451213
196Raj9826852633
197Rajesh9425091330
198Arpit9425062693
199G L Jaketia9826050080
200Deepak9826261749
201Nitesh9826089832
202Mausam9301300032
203Mannu9425988314
204Prabhakar8109244827
205Mahendra9111831113
206Sunil9424013918
207Vipin9179181449
208Sharad9827039787
209Mani9009007300
210Mansi9713871654
211Ayush9998463273
212Gavin33294686378
213Ravinder9584780117
214Amber9009985022
215Khurshid9993075571
216Tarachand9406668423
217Ram8120668333
218Raja9827056256
219Rohit9301993349
220Judi10931496310
221Abhishek8965850500
222Sanskar9907027417
223Prabal9826295885
224Aashish9826822661
No. Name Mobile Number
225Virendra9826400700
226Ummid9977773888
227Narendra9826709191
228Piyush9826866066
229Anil9893635662
230Krishna9009506549
231Satish9981937143
232Raj9669229922
233Saurabh9302666614
234Ajay8305001313
235Gaurav9300093219
236Vipin8269818501
237Shashank9977674697
238Ravi7566119209
239Arpit9977291191
240Sapna9425319604
241Satish9425056623
242Manisha9425317252
243Kushum8349474621
244Lalit8982684690
245Ukarsingh9111882923
246Nilesh9329059040
247Alok9893022127
248Rachna9300070777
249Ramesh9303211227
250Vinita9826010089
251Ajit9589146013
252Aditya8109632303
253Ankit9301057783
254Raj9826021203
255Manish9893001940
256Navdeep9926385872
257Abhik9009990773
258Rahul9926081540
259Pankaj9407147436
260Gurjeet9755047123
261Revathi9039080093
262Yamini9893200976
263Anuj9926013373
264Rajat9893057675
265Pallavi9993139701
266Anurag09826079608
267Aditya9479435529
268Nitin9893009976
269Dr. R L Jain9826077738
270Prince9826074064
271Sunil9826091532
272Nidhi9098071448
273Rajesh9826057072
274R K Shrivastava9826624111
275Anil8889344614
276Akram9098491524
277Pankaj9981511568
278Gaurav8269575961
279Pankaj9993127782
280Ravi9425064050
281Uttam9977401432
282Rakesh9826391335
283Rahul9981701822
284Shubha9893642080
285Bhavesh9827474692
286Girish9425906506
287Ved8085900425
288Vipul9770756290
289Jaideep9893343381
290Laxminarayan9425081803
291mayank9893614270
292Pritesh9630831318
293Mohd Abdul7879603273
294Aajad9303558053
295Anil9424885267
296Vishal9827569434
297G S Dhiman9827029275
298Manish9009119990
299Chetan9009924240
300Rakesh9826024054
301Vino9926240871
302Gaurav9926952752
303Monesh9827083784
304Anoop9009978600
305Anjali7869855114
306Neha9584327963
307Sachin9755097825
308Sunil9425903366
309Deepesh9479975551
310Nisha9977933283
311Sandeep9179212444
312Vikas9229860659
313Ajeet9630591630
314Gshreedhan9004600511
315Hemant9303312324
316Hemant9826312324
317Syed9713905252
318Umesh9200273632
319S P Namdev9425073633
320Himmat9713605605
321Huseini9752789252
322Partho9329237208
323Anis9098083939
324Ghanshyam9575555155
325Lalit9926572400
326Sandeep9826069902
327M N Verma9993023624
328Ankur9098023172
329Sudhanshu9771699819
330Prabhakar9993101869
331Nitesh9826018502
332Anurag9826277846
333Narendra9977772498
334Seema9826077477
335Vikas9926089898
No. Name Mobile Number
336Abhishek9826166212
337Dilip9977908569
338Stanley9826968828
339Harsh9425322430
340Shyam9826041139
341Hemendra9165546578
342Rishabh9425410008
343Dr. Piyush9425053290
344Pravin9827025587
345Dheeraj9826365238
346Rahul9229624274
347Anil9893582158
348Vivek9770347657
349Dr. Rajendra9425478505
350Yogesh9826265380
351Rachit9993067112
352Deependra9993344855
353Keshav9685251155
354Akhilesh9827035900
355Aditi9981500724
356Prashant9827097045
357Vibhor9300038558
358Avadh8959033556
359Monika8878632708
360Sapan9425400925
361Anis9302517123
362Deepak9755527550
363Sanjay9827049996
364Ankit9981252277
365Amay9826559566
366Mohit9981847633
367Yash8085222757
368Ranjeet8236915550
369Manohar9926598686
370Pradeep7898331944
371Devendra9685281590
372Ujjwal9039444865
373Manas9893160670
374Rohit9893758167
375Mayank9755372866
376Amitesh9229110968
377Reeta9770772686
378Manish9300007751
379Amit9179556728
380Nilesh9826013400
381G S Dixit9827315168
382Neeraj9575000800
383Shrikant9425904484
384Ambika7067849187
385Mahesh9826228348
386Bhagyesh9926629966
387Abhishek9977357548
388Rhishiraj9893571143
389Surendra9893142310
390Rishi9893028570
391Avinash9425060161
392Ram8878313761
393Priti7415244423
394Arpita9229220244
395Pinkesh9827237901
396Balwant9977161228
397Sajid9827809536
398Vishal9827061823
399J C Sharma9302130112
400Mahesh9200114377
401Lakhan7049483236
402Pushpak9425318302
403Gopikishan9893021840
404Bharat9926342688
405Chhatrasal9926779009
406Nitin8120995555
407Rakesh Gupta deepu9425309066
408Ashutosh8085974031
409Vikas9826507670
410Anil9993094157
411Shivam9713151251
412Rohit09425956836
413Rupesh9425935098
414Mayur9669443169
415gaurav Khare9826905551
416Sourabh9993565007
417Dev9098638011
418Prem7697678345
419Saurabh9691131053
420Murli9425134364
421Mahendra9977282870
422Pranav9425051500
423Ravi9303334300
424Pravin8269228212
425Naresh9301935000
426Mohit9826798260
427Kaushal9424752438
428Girish sharma9425351708
429Prayesh09893122287
430Rahul9074386371
431Premchand9301649320
432Davendra9303096600
433Anand9039011433
434Lucky9977403300
435Sona9111196931
436Rachit9981327922
437Ratnesh9755292229
438Prakash9826953067
439Ravindra9826170480
440Devendra9826051175
441Rohit9755506257
442Kuldeep9575470533
443Rajesh9926675201
444Rakesh9826092735
445Ritesh9926038709
446Sanjay9826096721

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 8770033122 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 8770033122 / 9300033122 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book