Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Kaushal9424752438
2Ranjeet8236915550
3sona baie9111196931
4Sunil9229668367
5Tarun9993020443
6Kamal9425958458
7Chhatrasal9926779009
8Ritesh9926038709
9Akash8962965667
10Anann9826245488
11Mohd Abdul7879603273
12Mukesh9300390030
13Hemant9425091939
14Murli9425134364
15Ritesh9300992224
16Alok9893022127
17Nilesh9329059040
18Rajkumar9981104245
19Raj9669229922
20Navdeep9926385872
21Dr. Sudhir9826047688
22Vinita9826010089
23Hemant9826312324
24Hemant9926412397
25Abhishek9303351001
26Anurag09826079608
27Manish9300007751
28Reeta9770772686
29Mayur9669443169
30Ujjwal9039444865
31Lucky9098912604
32Prem7697678345
33Rajesh9826783934
34Pankaj9993127782
35Isha9755555794
36Rajesh9425091330
37Manish9826011734
38Manish9009119990
39Shridhar9575808850
40Deepesh9893012148
41Saurabh9691131053
42Ghanshyam9575555155
43Yamini9893200976
44Saurabh9691131053
45Rakesh9425051625
46Umesh9200273632
47Kutubuddin9826046280
48Saurabh9302666614
49Rohit09425956836
50Pranay9893018844
51Mausam9301300032
52Ravi9826841004
53Ram8120668333
54Sandeep9179212444
55Hemant9303312324
56Ajeet9630591630
57Seema9826077477
58Nidhi9098071448
59Jitendra7828536269
60Rajesh9300236446
61Sanjay9826096721
62Anuj9926013373
63Ravin8109049495
64Mayank07314032903
65Sanskar9907027417
66Anurag`9009049084
67Nitesh9826089832
68Harsh9425322430
69Davendra9827045566
70Ramkumar9300093143
71Prince9826074064
72Partho9329237208
73Nilesh9827635336
74Sanjay9827049996
75Priyanka9893020178
76Sunil9425316545
77Kapil9425326844
78R K Shrivastava9826624111
79Aditi9981500724
80Dharmendra9926377177
81Manisha9425317252
82Amit9893089369
83Rajesh9826057072
84Anil9893635662
85Gaurav9300093219
86Sahil9046219324
87Neeraj9575000800
88Jaideep9893343381
89Ratnesh9755292229
90Huseini9752789252
91Monesh9827083784
92G L Jaketia9826050080
93Darpan9826074110
94Aditya9479435529
95Rohit9755506257
96Ravinder9584780117
97Rohit9893758167
98Raja9827056256
99Prakash9826953067
100Prabal9826295885
101Arpit9977291191
102Rupesh9039593185
103Amitesh9229110968
No. Name Mobile Number
104Pankaj9425311358
105Anand07314045446
106Vipin8269818501
107Abhishek9977357548
108Rakesh9425365588
109Dr. R L Jain9826077738
110NIrmal9826247604
111Raj9926866739
112S P Namdev9425073633
113Mohan9827009091
114Rachna9300070777
115Rupesh9425935098
116Richa9826823451
117Arshad9584116684
118Yogesh9826265380
119Roshan9981418651
120Akhilesh9827035900
121Santosh9981651131
122Pravin9827025587
123M N Verma9993023624
124Ankur9098023172
125Ajit9589146013
126Pushpak9425318302
127Aman8989179065
128Ravi9826424514
129Ashish9926237749
130Vipul9770756290
131Chetan9977794814
132Ajay8305001313
133Sanjay9425064232
134Keshav9685251155
135Shyam9826041139
136Gopal9039356822
137Piyush9893052712
138Dilip9977908569
139Vikas9826507670
140Riya9893052003
141Yogesh9826027072
142Arpita9229220244
143J C Sharma9302130112
144Pankaj9981511568
145Revathi9039080093
146Abhishek9826082264
147Anand9039011433
148Dr. Piyush9425053290
149Deepesh9893352842
150Dev9098638011
151Rahul9753323783
152Avinash9425060161
153Prashant9827097045
154Girish9425906506
155Sapna9425319604
156Sajid9827809536
157Nitin9893009976
158Vibhor9300038558
159Rahul9074386371
160Rahul9229624274
161Jaspreet9425082400
162Saurabh8109595959
163Pavan9425902365
164Pranav9425051500
165Ravindra9826170480
166Premchand9301649320
167Sachin9755097825
168Gavin33294686378
169Surendra9893142310
170Rakesh9329223404
171Rupesh9630779278
172Kushum8349474621
173Sunil9826091532
174Vipin9179181449
175Anis9302517123
176Manohar9926598686
177Puneet9425081801
178Mansi9713871654
179Pritesh9630831318
180G S Dhiman9827029275
181Rajat9893057675
182Dhruv9425319702
183Prateek9685353330
184Bhavesh9827474692
185Rakesh9826391335
186Hansa9981133881
187Divyansh9907778494
188Ankit9893212668
189Rishi9893028570
190Priti7415244423
191Anil9893582158
192Syed9713905252
193Anurag9826277846
194Satish9981937143
195Satendra9893456964
196Nitesh9009752632
197Anis9098083939
198Mahendra9977282870
199Anjali7869855114
200Ashwani9826196749
201Uttam9009555007
202Abhishek9826166212
203Rakesh9826024054
204Mannu9425988314
205G S Dixit9827315168
206Rohit9301993349
No. Name Mobile Number
207Mani9009007300
208Mayur9993399003
209Haris8871451213
210Vishal9827061823
211Manish9229202259
212Jiten9826723812
213Ramesh9303211227
214Hemendra9165546578
215Ravi9425064050
216Mahendra9302102332
217Vijay9229623997
218Joharali9826464433
219Anil9993094157
220Nisha07312510470
221Rachit9981327922
222Lalit8982684690
223Gshreedhan9004600511
224K K Tiwari9826031451
225Sharad9827039787
226Shubham9669493222
227Ravindra9826076678
228Amit9179556728
229Davendra9303096600
230Nitin9827239989
231Himmat9713605605
232Balwant9977161228
233Manas9893160670
234Ashish9826030232
235Arun9977741882
236Ravi9993700725
237Prabhakar8109244827
238Neeru9893242466
239Moran9926032282
240Umesh9425082184
241Rachit9993067112
242VIvek9753969715
243Nisha9977933283
244Shashank9977674697
245Neha9584327963
246Gourav9977908569
247Arjun8109930373
248Naresh9301935000
249Akram9098491524
250Sumit9425088806
251Ummid9977773888
252Ankit9893688157
253Nishad9907030830
254Mahesh9826228348
255Dr. A. K. Jain9425075636
256Vikas9926089898
257Anoop9009978600
258Aajad9303558053
259Deepak7666394080
260Uttam9977401432
261Satish9425056623
262Vibhor8305365543
263Rishabh9755090191
264Raja8989757277
265Ashish8889900399
266Ashok9425081131
267MS Khinchi9826970455
268Varun9424500870
269Ambar9826328899
270Deepak9926490825
271Ram8878313761
272Pankaj9407147436
273Aman9098007008
274Narendra9826709191
275Gaurav9926952752
276Lalit9926572400
277Aashish9826822661
278Tarachand9406668423
279Sapan9425400925
280Jitendra9893172905
281Anil8889344614
282Prabhakar9993101869
283Nidhi9826080749
284Ankit9301057783
285Monika8878632708
286Rhishiraj9893571143
287Sunil9425903366
288Hemant9425302313
289Pradeep7898331944
290Shubha9893642080
291Anil9424885267
292Ankit9981252277
293Jitesh09826624242
294Piyush9993666604
295Deependra9993344855
296Abhishek9754461069
297Pareh9826952601
298Vijay9827663433
299Urmila9926790672
300Devesh Jain7828322977
301Ramchandra Pandey9907629324
302Hussain9977078666
303Ashfak9827079707
304Amay9826559566
305Sawan9424346640
306Gourav9977845835
307Dinesh9926684222
308Geetanjali9039544359
309Devendra9685281590
No. Name Mobile Number
310Bherulal9009015920
311Sunil9424013918
312Gurjeet9755047123
313Sanjay0992604099
314Deepesh9479975551
315M S Mandloi9893856410
316Laxminarayan9425081803
317Rajeev9826044877
318Pallavi9993139701
319Nishant9826717518
320Mohit9826798260
321Gaurav8269575961
322Vivek9770347657
323Amber9009985022
324Abhik9009990773
325Prashant9893352841
326Sandeep9826069902
327Murtaza9301010052
328Ruchi8349991840
329Hemant9303333730
330Sudhir9425102821
331Ramswaroop9826449543
332Anis sidd9893433939
333Ashwin09826650057
334Kuldeep9575470533
335Vikas9229860659
336Deepak9826261749
337Narendra9827038587
338Avadh8959033556
339Prince8962244996
340Dharmendra9300901025
341Raj9826852633
342Nilesh9826013400
343Piyush9826866066
344Archana9755666166
345Yogesh9826030430
346K N Tiwari9826010212
347Priyanka9770936439
348Anand7389903380
349Krishna9009506549
350Sourabh9993565007
351Rajesh9425476879
352Vishal9827569434
353Narendra9977772498
354Nishit7000460589
355Rajesh9926675201
356gaurav Khare9826905551
357Gopikishan9893021840
358Manish8435515000
359Vijay9826031312
360Shrikant9425904484
361Bharat9926342688
362Ramesh9893054849
363Sudhanshu9771699819
364Prayesh09893122287
365Lucky9977403300
366Mohit9981847633
367Pratik9752904000
368Aashish9826668721
369Gaurav9893047082
370Ravi9303334300
371Arpit9425062693
372Rishabh9425410008
373Virendra9826400700
374Jayesh9300096090
375Jitendra9303306155
376Rupesh9713844847
377Chandan9893350109
378Dr. Rajendra9425478505
379Raj9826021203
380Pinkesh9827237901
381Yash8085222757
382Vino9926240871
383Satyam8720000037
384Shivam9713151251
385Ravi9977480074
386Pravin8269228212
387Dr.Amit Mahajan9981242143
388Nitesh9826018502
389Mohit9993778683
390Kapil9329072000
391Praveen9826049133
392Vijay9826070094
393Khurshid9993075571
394Purshottam9826122256
395Chetan9009924240
396Abhishek8965850500
397Ved8085900425
398Ritesh9926100045
399Ravi7566119209
400Mahesh9200114377
401Rakesh9826092735
402Mayank9755372866
403manoj9926038738
404Manish9893001940
405Kulbhushan9993091600
406Rakesh9425365588
407Bhavesh9826247688
408Raja9685495060
409Praveen7389936482
410Deepak9755527550
411Nitin8120995555
412Punit9425961109

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book