Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Anil9893582158
2Ankit9893688157
3Pankaj9993127782
4Sanjay9425064232
5Sajid9827809536
6Dilip9977908569
7Mohit9993778683
8Pratik9752904000
9Yogesh9826027072
10Ajay8305001313
11Bharat9926342688
12Sourabh9993565007
13Girish9425906506
14Anurag09826079608
15Navdeep9926385872
16Rupesh9425935098
17Rohit9755506257
18Mahendra9977282870
19Pranav9425051500
20Abhishek9754461069
21Anuj9926013373
22gaurav Khare9826905551
23Prince9826074064
24Rajesh9300236446
25Murtaza9301010052
26Shubham7566117123
27Archana9755666166
28Davendra9827045566
29Lalit8982684690
30Ajit9589146013
31Mani9009007300
32Aditya9479435529
33Gaurav9893047082
34Ram8878313761
35Mohan9827009091
36Anann9826245488
37Prem7697678345
38Rishi9893028570
39Kamal7389746001
40Pinkesh9827237901
41Aman9098007008
42G S Dixit9827315168
43Ved8085900425
44Dr. Piyush9425053290
45Neha9584327963
46Abhishek9826166212
47Sachin9755097825
48Vibhor9300038558
49Roshan9981418651
50Rakesh9826024054
51Shyam9826041139
52Pranay9893018844
53Pravin9827025587
54Piyush9893052712
55Vibhor8305365543
56Seema9826077477
57Rupesh9713844847
58Ankit9981252277
59Nilesh9827635336
60Raj9826852633
61Vikas9229860659
62M S Mandloi9893856410
63Arpit9977291191
64R K Shrivastava9826624111
65Rajesh9826057072
66Hemant9425091939
67Mayur9993399003
68Ashfak9827079707
69Shubham9669493222
70Avadh8959033556
71Amay9826559566
72Vikas9926089898
73Vijay9826070094
74Mahesh9826228348
75Ramesh9303211227
76Hemant9303333730
77Sharad9827039787
78Narendra9977772498
79Aman8989179065
80Kushum8349474621
81Punit9425961109
82Jiten9826723812
83Sunil9977195436
84Ravi9425064050
85Nilesh9329059040
86Pareh9826952601
87Priti7415244423
88Hussain9977078666
89Saurabh9302666614
90Ashish9826030232
91Ratnesh9755292229
92Devesh Jain7828322977
93Moran9926032282
94Manish9893001940
95Deepak9926490825
96Divyansh9907778494
97Mohit9826798260
98Neeraj9575000800
99Haris8871451213
100Raja9827056256
101Isha9755555794
102Varun9424500870
103Rishabh9425410008
104S P Namdev9425073633
105Puneet9425081801
No. Name Mobile Number
106Dharmendra9300901025
107Santosh9981651131
108Prashant9893352841
109Deepesh9893352842
110Geetanjali9039544359
111Abhishek9303351001
112Sanskar9907027417
113K K Tiwari9826031451
114Rachna9300070777
115Pankaj9981511568
116Nitesh9826089832
117Huseini9752789252
118Ashwin09826650057
119Mausam9301300032
120Manohar9926598686
121Gopikishan9893021840
122Reeta9770772686
123Ravi9977480074
124Shridhar9575808850
125Urmila9926790672
126Ashish8889900399
127Akash8962965667
128Gourav9977908569
129Aashish9826822661
130Rakesh9425365588
131Ranjeet8236915550
132NIrmal9826247604
133Vijay9229623997
134Rachit9981327922
135Deepesh9893012148
136Yogesh9826265380
137Ritesh9926038709
138Ravi9993700725
139Sumit9425088806
140Chandan9893350109
141Arun9977741882
142Ravi9826841004
143Rakesh9826391335
144Manas9893160670
145Chetan9009924240
146Sudhir9425102821
147Laxminarayan9425081803
148Ankit9301057783
149Ravi9826424514
150Ghanshyam9575555155
151Sudhanshu9771699819
152Vipul9770756290
153Piyush9993666604
154Akhilesh9827035900
155Gurjeet9755047123
156Keshav9685251155
157Ajeet9630591630
158Anand07314045446
159Sanjay9826096721
160Ravin8109049495
161Rupesh9630779278
162Jaideep9893343381
163Anurag9826277846
164Dhruv9425319702
165Manish9826011734
166Uttam9977401432
167Nidhi9098071448
168Rahul9229624274
169Hemant9425302313
170Mahesh9200114377
171Kapil9329072000
172Rakesh9826092735
173Saurabh9691131053
174M N Verma9993023624
175Monika8878632708
176Anand7389903380
177Sunil9425316545
178Anurag`9009049084
179Dr. R L Jain9826077738
180Jitendra7828536269
181J C Sharma9302130112
182Ravindra9826076678
183Nishad9907030830
184Rishabh9755090191
185Gaurav8269575961
186Lucky9098912604
187Raja8989757277
188Vinita9826010089
189Himmat9713605605
190Aajad9303558053
191Sahil9046219324
192Manish9300007751
193manoj9926038738
194Ujjwal9039444865
195Shashank9977674697
196Praveen7389936482
197Manish9009119990
198Nisha9977933283
199Partho9329237208
200Aashish9826668721
201Kapil9425326844
202Sunil9424013918
203Vipin8269818501
204Pravin8269228212
205Anis9302517123
206Neeru9893242466
207Priyanka9893020178
208Praveen9826049133
209Dharmendra9926377177
210Alok9893022127
No. Name Mobile Number
211Raj9669229922
212Gshreedhan9004600511
213Arjun8109930373
214Hansa9981133881
215Anis9893433939
216Deepesh9479975551
217Anil9993094157
218Amit9179556728
219Abhishek9977357548
220Tarun9993020443
221Sandeep9179212444
222Mayur9669443169
223Anand9039011433
224Rajat9893057675
225Surendra9893142310
226Rajesh9425091330
227Deepak9826261749
228Dinesh9926684222
229Prayesh09893122287
230Deependra9993344855
231Revathi9039080093
232Nidhi9826080749
233Satendra9893456964
234Ravi7566119209
235Rakesh9329223404
236Satish9981937143
237Ravindra9826170480
238Khurshid9993075571
239Rakesh9425365588
240Prince8962244996
241Sunil9425903366
242Raja9685495060
243Vishal9827569434
244Kulbhushan9993091600
245Vishal9827061823
246G S Dhiman9827029275
247Sunil9826091532
248Mohit9981847633
249Naresh9301935000
250Dr. Sudhir9826047688
251Pankaj9407147436
252Kamal7389746001
253Kamal9425958458
254Mukesh9300390030
255Balwant9977161228
256Sapna9425319604
257Joharali9826464433
258Riya9893052003
259Narendra9826709191
260Vijay9826031312
261Dev9098638011
262Devendra9685281590
263Umesh9425082184
264Rahul9753323783
265Nishant9826717518
266Sanjay9827049996
267Tarachand9406668423
268Ramkumar9300093143
269Rohit09425956836
270Ashwani9826196749
271Abhishek9826082264
272Prabhakar9993101869
273Nitin9827239989
274Prabal9826295885
275Rajeev9826044877
276Amber9009985022
277Vino9926240871
278Yogesh9826030430
279Manish9229202259
280Nishit7000460589
281Ambar9826328899
282Ayush9998463273
283Satish9425056623
284Syed9713905252
285Chetan9977794814
286Rajesh9926675201
287Rajesh9425476879
288Rahul9074386371
289Vikas9826507670
290Nitesh9826018502
291Pallavi9993139701
292Kuldeep9575470533
293Jayesh9300096090
294Mohd Abdul7879603273
295Ritesh9926100045
296Uttam9009555007
297Ankur9098023172
298Shivam9713151251
299Priyanka9770936439
300Vijay9827663433
301Mansi9713871654
302MS Khinchi9826970455
303Richa9826823451
304Umesh9200273632
305Pushpak9425318302
306Dr.Amit9981242143
307Virendra9826400700
308Saurabh9691131053
309Akram9098491524
310Raj9926866739
311Kaushal9424752438
312Ramchandra9907629324
313Anoop9009978600
314Satyam8720000037
No. Name Mobile Number
315Gourav9977845835
316Pankaj9425311358
317Rupesh9039593185
318Mayank07314032903
319Gavin33294686378
320Kutubuddin9826046280
321Ankit8109309903
322Ashish9926237749
323Purshottam9826122256
324Yamini9893200976
325Darpan9826074110
326VIvek9753969715
327Pritesh9630831318
328Manisha9425317252
329Monesh9827083784
330Rohit9301993349
331Gaurav9300093219
332Saurabh8109595959
333Ankit9893212668
334Anil9893635662
335Ravinder9584780117
336Ramswaroop9826449543
337Hemendra9165546578
338Avinash9425060161
339Prateek9685353330
340Arpita9229220244
341Sapan9425400925
342Anis9098083939
343Piyush9826866066
344Mannu9425988314
345Deepak7666394080
346Abhishek8965850500
347Raj9826021203
348Nitin9893009976
349Mahendra9302102332
350Rajesh9826783934
351Vivek9770347657
352Bhavesh9826247688
353Sawan9424346640
354Nilesh9826013400
355Ashok9425081131
356Anil8889344614
357Hemant9826312324
358Shubha9893642080
359Murli9425134364
360Gaurav9926952752
361Lucky9977403300
362Amitesh9229110968
363G L Jaketia9826050080
364Jitesh09826624242
365Arpit9425062693
366Anjali7869855114
367Amit9893089369
368Lalit9926572400
369Dr. A. K. Jain9425075636
370Ramesh9893054849
371Pradeep7898331944
372Jitendra9303306155
373Gopal9039356822
374Aditi9981500724
375Shrikant9425904484
376Sandeep9826069902
377Prashant9827097045
378K N Tiwari9826010212
379Ummid9977773888
380Arshad9584116684
381Rajkumar9981104245
382Prabhakar8109244827
383Ritesh9300992224
384Prakash9826953067
385Mayank9755372866
386Chhatrasal9926779009
387Anil9424885267
388Bhavesh9827474692
389Sanjay0992604099
390Nitin8120995555
391Pavan9425902365
392Jaspreet9425082400
393Jitendra9893172905
394Nitesh9009752632
395Deepak9755527550
396Rakesh9425051625
397Rohit9893758167
398Dr. Rajendra9425478505
399Bherulal9009015920
400Ram8120668333
401Sona9111196931
402Manish8435515000
403Abhik9009990773
404Yash8085222757
405Ruchi8349991840
406Rachit9993067112
407Premchand9301649320
408Hemant9303312324
409Nisha07312510470
410Davendra9303096600
411Sunil9229668367
412Narendra9827038587
413Ravi9303334300
414Krishna9009506549
415Vipin9179181449
416Harsh9425322430
417Hemant9926412397
418Rhishiraj9893571143

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book