Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Ankit9893688157
2Dr. Piyush9425053290
3Alok9893022127
4Ashish9926237749
5Gourav9977908569
6Uttam9977401432
7Hemant9826312324
8Ghanshyam9575555155
9Mausam9301300032
10Shubha9893642080
11Gopal9039356822
12Ujjwal9039444865
13Ramkumar9300093143
14Santosh9981651131
15Ravi9977480074
16Rishabh9425410008
17Rachit9993067112
18Gurjeet9755047123
19Rajeev9826044877
20Jayesh9300096090
21Vipul9770756290
22Abhishek9826082264
23Sapan9425400925
24J C Sharma9302130112
25Rachna9300070777
26Sunil9826091532
27Anjali7869855114
28Ravindra9826170480
29Vijay9229623997
30Sanjay9826096721
31Richa9826823451
32Nitesh9826089832
33Rakesh9425365588
34Rahul9753323783
35Ashwani9826196749
36Rishi9893028570
37Shivam9713151251
38Rahul9229624274
39Ashok9425081131
40Aajad9303558053
41Rhishiraj9893571143
42Darpan9826074110
43K K Tiwari9826031451
44Ravi9993700725
45Shubham9669493222
46Rupesh9039593185
47Ritesh9926100045
48Gopikishan9893021840
49Mayank9755372866
50Rajesh9826057072
51Ramesh9303211227
52Rohit9893758167
53Sawan9424346640
54VIvek9753969715
55Nishad9907030830
56Amay9826559566
57Sumit9425088806
58Geetanjali9039544359
59Aman8989179065
60Manisha9425317252
61Murtaza9301010052
62Riya9893052003
63Pankaj9407147436
64Yogesh9826265380
65Rupesh9425935098
66Dr. Rajendra9425478505
67Deepesh9893352842
68Ved8085900425
69Priyanka9770936439
70Raj9669229922
71Anand07314045446
72Ratnesh9755292229
73Anil9993094157
74Revathi9039080093
75Purshottam9826122256
76Murli9425134364
77Rohit09425956836
78Pankaj9981511568
79Urmila9926790672
80Piyush9826866066
81Anil9893582158
82Gaurav9300093219
83Yamini9893200976
84Kuldeep9575470533
85Prabhakar8109244827
86Ruchi8349991840
87Nishit7000460589
88Mayur9669443169
89Ankur9098023172
90Sajid9827809536
91Manish9300007751
92Prakash9826953067
93Nidhi9098071448
94Anurag9826277846
95Nitin9827239989
96Rajat9893057675
97manoj9926038738
98Anoop9009978600
99Satyam8720000037
100Judi10931496310
101Sharad9827039787
102Umesh9425082184
103Vipin9179181449
104Prem7697678345
105Praveen7389936482
106Kamal7389746001
No. Name Mobile Number
107Raj9926866739
108NIrmal9826247604
109Sunil9977195436
110Naresh9301935000
111Priyanka9893020178
112Gaurav9926952752
113Isha9755555794
114Dharmendra9926377177
115Sanjay0992604099
116Ambar9826328899
117Davendra9303096600
118Arun9977741882
119Kulbhushan9993091600
120Amit Jain9926032589
121Moran9926032282
122Vijay9826070094
123Sanjay9827049996
124Umesh9200273632
125Lucky9098912604
126Sunil9424013918
127Ashish9826030232
128Monika8878632708
129Hemant9425091939
130Nishant9826717518
131Pratik9752904000
132Lalit8982684690
133Chetan9009924240
134Anil9424885267
135Sunil9425316545
136Sudhir9425102821
137Mani9009007300
138Avinash9425060161
139Sudhanshu9771699819
140Kutubuddin9826046280
141Ajit9589146013
142Dr.Amit9981242143
143Nitesh9009752632
144Lalit9926572400
145S P Namdev9425073633
146Deepesh9479975551
147Mansi9713871654
148Nitin9893009976
149Rakesh9826391335
150Ankit9893212668
151Prabhakar9993101869
152Mannu9425988314
153Neeru9893242466
154Anuj9926013373
155Raja8989757277
156Virendra9826400700
157Ukarsingh9111882923
158Vishal9827569434
159Shashank9977674697
160Mohit9826798260
161Satendra9893456964
162Ravi9826424514
163Pallavi9993139701
164Rajkumar9981104245
165M S Mandloi9893856410
166Deepesh9893012148
167Prince8962244996
168Harsh9425322430
169Neha9584327963
170Kaushal9424752438
171Neeraj9575000800
172Ritesh9300992224
173Abhishek9826166212
174Praveen9826049133
175Nidhi9826080749
176K N Tiwari9826010212
177Rakesh9425365588
178Manish8435515000
179Navdeep9926385872
180Sona9111196931
181Amitesh9229110968
182Aman9098007008
183Hansa9981133881
184Piyush9993666604
185Pranav9425051500
186Abhishek9303351001
187Prabal9826295885
188Mahesh9200114377
189Pushpak9425318302
190Jaspreet9425082400
191Vikas9826507670
192Monesh9827083784
193Jitendra9893172905
194Mayur9993399003
195Nisha9977933283
196Aditya9479435529
197Mahendra9111831113
198G L Jaketia9826050080
199Ravi9826841004
200Krishna9009506549
201G S Dixit9827315168
202Ranjeet8236915550
203Abhik9009990773
204Rohit9301993349
205Mukesh9300390030
206Sandeep9826069902
207Kushum8349474621
208Aashish9826668721
209Bhavesh9826247688
210Ankit9981252277
211Dinesh9926684222
212Jitendra7828536269
No. Name Mobile Number
213Dilip9977908569
214Raja9827056256
215Himmat9713605605
216Rajesh9826783934
217Ramswaroop9826449543
218Sapna9425319604
219Arpit9977291191
220Pankaj9425311358
221Abhishek9754461069
222Kamal9425958458
223Vishal9827061823
224Bhavesh9827474692
225Vivek9770347657
226Ram8120668333
227Ashwin09826650057
228Mayank07314032903
229Vibhor8305365543
230Lucky9977403300
231Anil9893635662
232Hemant9926412397
233Ronak7000918868
234Bharat9926342688
235Dr. A. K. Jain9425075636
236Manohar9926598686
237Balwant9977161228
238Manish9229202259
239Manish9826011734
240Rajesh9926675201
241Hemant9425302313
242Sunil9229668367
243Sanjay9425064232
244Rakesh9826024054
245Varun9424500870
246Reeta9770772686
247Gavin33294686378
248Dr. Sudhir9826047688
249Mahesh9826228348
250Haris8871451213
251Deepak7666394080
252Chhatrasal9926779009
253Nisha07312510470
254Kapil9329072000
255Anis9098083939
256Yogesh9826027072
257Raj9826852633
258Joharali9826464433
259Pareh9826952601
260Anil8889344614
261Ankit9301057783
262Rahul9074386371
263Ravi7566119209
264Deepak9926490825
265Avadh8959033556
266Davendra9827045566
267Syed9713905252
268Deepak9755527550
269Vikas9229860659
270Shrikant9425904484
271Ravi9425064050
272Dev9098638011
273Gaurav8269575961
274MS Khinchi9826970455
275Vinita9826010089
276Pravin8269228212
277Piyush9893052712
278Manas9893160670
279Abhishek9977357548
280Tarachand9406668423
281Laxminarayan9425081803
282Girish9425906506
283R K Shrivastava9826624111
284Bherulal9009015920
285Dhruv9425319702
286Pranay9893018844
287Anis9302517123
288Pradeep7898331944
289Rohit9755506257
290Saurabh9302666614
291Saurabh9691131053
292Sunil9425903366
293Rajesh9300236446
294Vijay9826031312
295Rakesh9826092735
296Rajesh9425091330
297Ritesh9926038709
298Rachit9981327922
299Deepak9826261749
300Ayush9998463273
301Ravinder9584780117
302Manish9893001940
303Pravin9827025587
304Ummid9977773888
305Jiten9826723812
306Dharmendra9300901025
307Prashant9827097045
308Gourav9977845835
309Ramesh9893054849
310Khurshid9993075571
311Saurabh8109595959
312Jitesh09826624242
313Roshan9981418651
314Uttam9009555007
315Hemant9303312324
316Arpit9425062693
317Sahil9046219324
318Rupesh9630779278
No. Name Mobile Number
319Vipin8269818501
320Narendra9826709191
321Gaurav9893047082
322Arshad9584116684
323Gshreedhan9004600511
324Premchand9301649320
325Narendra9977772498
326Nilesh9827635336
327Archana9755666166
328Puneet9425081801
329Arpita9229220244
330Amber9009985022
331Rupesh9713844847
332Ramchandra9907629324
333Partho9329237208
334Prateek9685353330
335Narendra9827038587
336Surendra9893142310
337Nilesh9826013400
338Divyansh9907778494
339Rakesh9329223404
340Mohit9981847633
341Ravi9303334300
342Ram8878313761
343Mahendra9977282870
344Punit9425961109
345Shubham7566117123
346Aditi9981500724
347Sandeep9179212444
348Satish9425056623
349Akram9098491524
350Yash8085222757
351Nitesh9826018502
352Amit9893089369
353Arjun8109930373
354Rajesh9425476879
355Keshav9685251155
356Prayesh09893122287
357Hemant9303333730
358Sanskar9907027417
359M N Verma9993023624
360Manish9009119990
361Pavan9425902365
362Raj9826021203
363G S Dhiman9827029275
364Ashish8889900399
365Ravin8109049495
366Sourabh9993565007
367Dr. R L Jain9826077738
368Satish9981937143
369Ankit8109309903
370Mohd Abdul7879603273
371Devendra9685281590
372Huseini9752789252
373Jaideep9893343381
374Chandan9893350109
375Vikas9926089898
376Anis9893433939
377Sachin9755097825
378Prince9826074064
379gaurav Khare9826905551
380Hemendra9165546578
381Kapil9425326844
382Priti7415244423
383Raja9685495060
384Vino9926240871
385Akhilesh9827035900
386Ashfak9827079707
387Anurag09826079608
388Ajay8305001313
389Hussain9977078666
390Anurag`9009049084
391Akash8962965667
392Kamal7389746001
393Anand9039011433
394Ajeet9630591630
395Vibhor9300038558
396Seema9826077477
397Shridhar9575808850
398Rishabh9755090191
399Devesh Jain7828322977
400Pankaj9993127782
401Pinkesh9827237901
402Prashant9893352841
403Mohan9827009091
404Pritesh9630831318
405Yogesh9826030430
406Amit9179556728
407Jitendra9303306155
408Anand7389903380
409Tarun9993020443
410Aashish9826822661
411Shyam9826041139
412Anann9826245488
413Rakesh9425051625
414Saurabh9691131053
415Nilesh9329059040
416Vijay9827663433
417Chetan9977794814
418Mahendra9302102332
419Nitin8120995555
420Deependra9993344855
421Mohit9993778683
422Ravindra9826076678
423Abhishek8965850500

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book