Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Sapna9425319604
2Anil9893582158
3MS Khinchi9826970455
4Ashok9425081131
5manoj9926038738
6Pallavi9993139701
7Bharat9926342688
8Khurshid9993075571
9Pravin9827025587
10Ramkumar9300093143
11Sajid9827809536
12Shridhar9575808850
13Deepesh9893012148
14Neeraj9575000800
15Arun9977741882
16Rachit9993067112
17Ravi9993700725
18Dilip9977908569
19Manas9893160670
20Sahil9046219324
21Mannu9425988314
22Raja8989757277
23Rajesh9926675201
24Sudhir9425102821
25Premchand9301649320
26Sanjay0992604099
27Abhishek9754461069
28Dr.Amit Mahajan9981242143
29Anil9893635662
30Rohit9755506257
31Prince8962244996
32Ankur9098023172
33Umesh9200273632
34Shubham9669493222
35Nisha9977933283
36Devesh Jain7828322977
37Isha9755555794
38Archana9755666166
39Aajad9303558053
40Ravin8109049495
41Mayank07314032903
42Raja9685495060
43Nisha07312510470
44Anurag9826277846
45Monesh9827083784
46Raja9827056256
47Ujjwal9039444865
48Deepesh9479975551
49Chetan9977794814
50Ambar9826328899
51Ajay8305001313
52Bhavesh9827474692
53Avinash9425060161
54Nitesh9009752632
55Sunil9826091532
56Gurjeet9755047123
57Amit9893089369
58Dev9098638011
59Sunil9424013918
60Akram9098491524
61Gopal9039356822
62Vishal9827061823
63Ashish8889900399
64Shubham7566117123
65Sandeep9826069902
66Anis9098083939
67Priyanka9770936439
68Tarachand9406668423
69Deepak9826261749
70Yash8085222757
71Arpita9229220244
72Ankit8109309903
73Kapil9329072000
74Rahul9074386371
75Piyush9993666604
76Ravi9826424514
77Aashish9826668721
78Mayur9993399003
79Shubha9893642080
80Ravi9977480074
81Arjun8109930373
82Devendra9685281590
83Monika8878632708
84Pradeep7898331944
85Rupesh9630779278
86Ashwin09826650057
87Abhishek9826082264
88Rajkumar9981104245
89Rishabh9425410008
90Satish9425056623
91Purshottam9826122256
92Ankit9981252277
93Rishi9893028570
94Ghanshyam9575555155
95Neha9584327963
96Manohar9926598686
97Ajeet9630591630
98Saurabh9302666614
99Pankaj9425311358
100Mansi9713871654
101Vikas9826507670
102Jayesh9300096090
103Kapil9425326844
104Keshav9685251155
No. Name Mobile Number
105Ankit9893688157
106Bherulal9009015920
107M S Mandloi9893856410
108Sunil9425316545
109Nitin9893009976
110Lalit8982684690
111Rishabh9755090191
112Rohit9893758167
113Rajesh9826783934
114Avadh8959033556
115Ritesh9300992224
116Gaurav9300093219
117Prashant9893352841
118Sachin9755097825
119Shivam9713151251
120G L Jaketia9826050080
121Ashish9926237749
122Sona9111196931
123Rachna9300070777
124Mohd Abdul7879603273
125Prashant9827097045
126Abhishek9826166212
127Prateek9685353330
128Satish9981937143
129Akhilesh9827035900
130Pareh9826952601
131Divyansh9907778494
132Darpan9826074110
133Urmila9926790672
134Nishit7000460589
135gaurav Khare9826905551
136Nilesh9329059040
137Rakesh9329223404
138Laxminarayan9425081803
139Abhishek9977357548
140Sharad9827039787
141Vijay9229623997
142Jitendra9303306155
143Manish9229202259
144Prabhakar8109244827
145Saurabh8109595959
146Rakesh9425051625
147Mahesh9200114377
148Sourabh9993565007
149Navdeep9926385872
150Hemant9926412397
151Dharmendra9300901025
152Kutubuddin9826046280
153Rakesh9826391335
154Ashwani9826196749
155Chandan9893350109
156Ramswaroop9826449543
157Saurabh9691131053
158Satendra9893456964
159Lalit9926572400
160Vivek9770347657
161Gaurav8269575961
162Reeta9770772686
163Sawan9424346640
164Dr. A. K. Jain9425075636
165Priyanka9893020178
166Ankit9301057783
167Dr. Piyush9425053290
168Prabal9826295885
169Kaushal9424752438
170Sunil9425903366
171Shyam9826041139
172Mausam9301300032
173Manish9300007751
174Hemant9826312324
175Nitin9827239989
176Rakesh9425365588
177Vibhor8305365543
178Ranjeet8236915550
179Yamini9893200976
180Amber9009985022
181S P Namdev9425073633
182Narendra9827038587
183Uttam9977401432
184Ram8878313761
185K K Tiwari9826031451
186Jiten9826723812
187Rakesh9826024054
188Rajesh9826057072
189K N Tiwari9826010212
190Anand9039011433
191Gavin33294686378
192Chetan9009924240
193Mayank9755372866
194Mohan9827009091
195Gourav9977908569
196Aashish9826822661
197Prem7697678345
198Hemendra9165546578
199Harsh9425322430
200R K Shrivastava9826624111
201Akash8962965667
202Lucky9977403300
203Arshad9584116684
204Girish9425906506
205Dr. Sudhir9826047688
206Arpit9425062693
207Deepak7666394080
208Balwant9977161228
No. Name Mobile Number
209Abhishek9303351001
210Vijay9826031312
211Nidhi9098071448
212Rajat9893057675
213Ashfak9827079707
214Yogesh9826030430
215Gaurav9893047082
216Prayesh09893122287
217Pravin8269228212
218Shashank9977674697
219Pankaj9981511568
220Anand07314045446
221M N Verma9993023624
222Ravinder9584780117
223Seema9826077477
224Ummid9977773888
225G S Dixit9827315168
226Amitesh9229110968
227Dr. R L Jain9826077738
228Aditi9981500724
229Anil9424885267
230J C Sharma9302130112
231Anuj9926013373
232Anis sidd9893433939
233Pranay9893018844
234Abhishek8965850500
235Anurag09826079608
236Aman8989179065
237Gopikishan9893021840
238Pinkesh9827237901
239Richa9826823451
240Narendra9826709191
241Mahesh9826228348
242Prakash9826953067
243Nishant9826717518
244Pankaj9993127782
245Riya9893052003
246Nidhi9826080749
247Deepesh9893352842
248Santosh9981651131
249Chhatrasal9926779009
250Nitin8120995555
251Jitendra9893172905
252Rohit9301993349
253Vibhor9300038558
254Ravi9425064050
255Amay9826559566
256Punit9425961109
257Alok9893022127
258Piyush9826866066
259Vikas9229860659
260Ravindra9826076678
261Deepak9755527550
262Dinesh9926684222
263Hemant9425302313
264Virendra9826400700
265Neeru9893242466
266Ankit9893212668
267Narendra9977772498
268Ramchandra Pandey9907629324
269Davendra9303096600
270Geetanjali9039544359
271Gaurav9926952752
272Rohit09425956836
273Deepak9926490825
274Ravi7566119209
275Ratnesh9755292229
276Himmat9713605605
277Shrikant9425904484
278Anann9826245488
279Rhishiraj9893571143
280Pranav9425051500
281Pavan9425902365
282Tarun9993020443
283Mohit9826798260
284Prabhakar9993101869
285Mahendra9302102332
286Sanjay9425064232
287Sanskar9907027417
288Anand7389903380
289Ruchi8349991840
290Nishad9907030830
291Ved8085900425
292Rajeev9826044877
293Nitesh9826018502
294Saurabh9691131053
295Rakesh9826092735
296Roshan9981418651
297Pushpak9425318302
298Hemant9425091939
299Rachit9981327922
300Dharmendra9926377177
301Prince9826074064
302Jaideep9893343381
303Anil8889344614
304Jaspreet9425082400
305Dhruv9425319702
306Aman9098007008
307Sudhanshu9771699819
308Manish9893001940
309Gshreedhan9004600511
310Dr. Rajendra9425478505
311Ramesh9893054849
No. Name Mobile Number
312Hemant9303333730
313Anoop9009978600
314Anis9302517123
315Pritesh9630831318
316Mahendra9977282870
317Mani9009007300
318Yogesh9826027072
319Umesh9425082184
320Vipin8269818501
321Vijay9827663433
322Nilesh9826013400
323Ravindra9826170480
324Ram8120668333
325Mayur9669443169
326Mohit9993778683
327Rahul9229624274
328Ritesh9926038709
329Hansa9981133881
330Ravi9303334300
331Manisha9425317252
332Vipin9179181449
333Surendra9893142310
334Revathi9039080093
335Raj9926866739
336Raj9826852633
337Ravi9826841004
338Satyam8720000037
339Partho9329237208
340Rajesh9300236446
341Abhik9009990773
342Sanjay9826096721
343Sumit9425088806
344Ashish9826030232
345Sanjay9827049996
346Kulbhushan9993091600
347Vijay9826070094
348Moran9926032282
349Nitesh9826089832
350Vinita9826010089
351Kuldeep9575470533
352Piyush9893052712
353Sapan9425400925
354Huseini9752789252
355Pratik9752904000
356Naresh9301935000
357Uttam9009555007
358Rupesh9425935098
359Pankaj9407147436
360Puneet9425081801
361Aditya9479435529
362Priti7415244423
363Nilesh9827635336
364Lucky9098912604
365Manish9826011734
366Murtaza9301010052
367Ritesh9926100045
368Vikas9926089898
369Yogesh9826265380
370Sunil9229668367
371Rajesh9425091330
372Gourav9977845835
373Haris8871451213
374Syed9713905252
375Rajesh9425476879
376Bhavesh9826247688
377Sandeep9179212444
378Hemant9303312324
379Vishal9827569434
380Raj9826021203
381Ajit9589146013
382Amit9179556728
383Krishna9009506549
384Anjali7869855114
385Manish8435515000
386Kamal9425958458
387Rupesh9713844847
388Anil9993094157
389Murli9425134364
390Mukesh9300390030
391Mohit9981847633
392Manish9009119990
393Ramesh9303211227
394Praveen7389936482
395Deependra9993344855
396Rupesh9039593185
397VIvek9753969715
398Rahul9753323783
399Anurag`9009049084
400NIrmal9826247604
401Varun9424500870
402Jitesh09826624242
403Davendra9827045566
404Jitendra7828536269
405Rakesh9425365588
406G S Dhiman9827029275
407Vino9926240871
408Praveen9826049133
409Kushum8349474621
410Hussain9977078666
411Vipul9770756290
412Arpit9977291191
413Raj9669229922
414Joharali9826464433

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book