Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Mayur9669443169
2Dev9098638011
3Rakesh9425365588
4Abhishek8965850500
5Anann9826245488
6Pavan9425902365
7Gavin33294686378
8Mohit9981847633
9Amber9009985022
10Ankur9098023172
11Ummid9977773888
12Vipul9770756290
13Deepesh9479975551
14Abhishek9826166212
15Jaideep9893343381
16Shubham9669493222
17Sunil9425316545
18Kamal7389746001
19Tarun9993020443
20Amitesh9229110968
21Gopikishan9893021840
22Deepak7666394080
23Haris8871451213
24Shubha9893642080
25Ashwin09826650057
26Ramesh9893054849
27Ravi9425064050
28Ambika7067849187
29Sandeep9826069902
30Ashwani9826196749
31Ashok9425081131
32Pranav9425051500
33Deepak9755527550
34Ashish9826030232
35Manisha9425317252
36Deepesh9893352842
37Sahil9046219324
38Raj9669229922
39Arpit9425062693
40Sanjay9425064232
41Gaurav9926952752
42Pankaj9425311358
43Rajesh9926675201
44Ronak7000918868
45Aman8989179065
46Ravindra9826076678
47Nishit7000460589
48Jitendra9893172905
49Prashant9893352841
50Amit9179556728
51Gaurav8269575961
52Vijay9826031312
53Manish9893001940
54Akhilesh9827035900
55Jaspreet9425082400
56Dinesh9926684222
57Aashish9826822661
58Ravi9303334300
59Anis9893433939
60Gaurav9893047082
61Saurabh8109595959
62Rajesh9425476879
63Krishna9009506549
64Ravi9993700725
65Ajeet9630591630
66Rahul9229624274
67Manohar9926598686
68Sanjay0992604099
69Rachit9993067112
70Shridhar9575808850
71Praveen7389936482
72Ashish8889900399
73Lucky9098912604
74Raj9826852633
75Vipin8269818501
76Vishal9827061823
77Surendra9893142310
78Rajesh9826057072
79Mukesh9300390030
80gaurav Khare9826905551
81Prateek9685353330
82Syed9713905252
83Puneet9425081801
84Raja8989757277
85Hemant9425091939
86NIrmal9826247604
87Ritesh9300992224
88Rahul9074386371
89Dr. Sudhir9826047688
90Devendra Gupra9826051175
91Pankaj9981511568
92Prem7697678345
93Hemant9425302313
94Raja9685495060
95Huseini9752789252
96Raja9827056256
97Anis9098083939
98Arshad9584116684
99Riya9893052003
100Hemendra9165546578
101Sanjay9826096721
102Dharmendra9926377177
103Naresh9301935000
104Ramesh9303211227
105Lakhan Patel7049483236
106Manish9009119990
107Ankit9893212668
108Bhagyesh9926629966
109Hemant9303312324
110Anand07314045446
No. Name Mobile Number
111Nitesh9009752632
112Abhishek9303351001
113Hussain9977078666
114Vikas9926089898
115Anil9993094157
116Sapna9425319604
117Prabal9826295885
118Neha9584327963
119Nidhi9826080749
120Dharmendra9300901025
121Jiten9826723812
122Pritesh9630831318
123Partho9329237208
124Sawan9424346640
125Piyush9993666604
126Avinash9425060161
127Yash8085222757
128Rohit09425956836
129Khurshid9993075571
130Uttam9009555007
131Vishal9827569434
132Divyansh9907778494
133Girish9425906506
134Anil9893582158
135Ambar9826328899
136Sona9111196931
137Shyam9826041139
138Ghanshyam9575555155
139Ram8878313761
140Ashfak9827079707
141Judi10931496310
142Neeraj9575000800
143Priyanka9770936439
144Navdeep9926385872
145Rishabh9755090191
146Manish8435515000
147Sharad9827039787
148Ritesh9926038709
149Dilip9977908569
150Himmat9713605605
151Chetan9977794814
152Vipin9179181449
153Umesh9425082184
154Kulbhushan9993091600
155Rakesh9329223404
156Nisha9977933283
157Lalit8982684690
158Geetanjali9039544359
159Praveen9826049133
160M S Mandloi9893856410
161Urmila9926790672
162Shivam9713151251
163Anurag9826277846
164Arpita9229220244
165Raj suhane9981174329
166Mansi9713871654
167Ramswaroop9826449543
168Chandan9893350109
169Anuj9926013373
170Sandeep9179212444
171Girish sharma9425351708
172Anil9893635662
173Anil8889344614
174Nitin9893009976
175Priyanka9893020178
176Prabhakar9993101869
177Sudhanshu9771699819
178Anis9302517123
179Vijay9229623997
180Rakesh9826024054
181Mayank9755372866
182Arpit9977291191
183Rajkumar9981104245
184Satendra9893456964
185Deepak9926490825
186Akram9098491524
187Ruchi8349991840
188Murtaza9301010052
189Monesh9827083784
190Kapil9329072000
191Gshreedhan9004600511
192Rakesh9425365588
193Nitin8120995555
194Pallavi9993139701
195Mohit9826798260
196Chhatrasal9926779009
197Balwant9977161228
198Ankit8109309903
199Umesh9200273632
200Dr. A. K. Jain9425075636
201Ajay8305001313
202Santosh9981651131
203Yamini9893200976
204Mayank07314032903
205Ravindra9826170480
206Neeru9893242466
207Nitin9827239989
208Nilesh9827635336
209Ravin8109049495
210Hemant9926412397
211Shrikant9425904484
212Mahendra9302102332
213Dharmendra Parihar9926107080
214Mausam9301300032
215Narendra9826709191
216Dhruv9425319702
217Gourav9977908569
218Pradeep7898331944
219Akash8962965667
No. Name Mobile Number
220G S Dixit9827315168
221Ramchandra9907629324
222G S Dhiman9827029275
223Captan Sharma9619522728
224Mahesh9200114377
225Mahesh9826228348
226Mannu9425988314
227Premchand9301649320
228S P Namdev9425073633
229Deepak9826261749
230manoj9926038738
231Vivek9770347657
232Prince8962244996
233Vibhor8305365543
234Manas9893160670
235Nitesh9826089832
236Ashish9926237749
237Rupesh9039593185
238Yogesh9826265380
239Pushpak9425318302
240Sourabh9993565007
241Hemant9303333730
242Abhishek9977357548
243Roshan9981418651
244Rishabh9425410008
245Ankit9981252277
246Monika8878632708
247K K Tiwari9826031451
248Prince9826074064
249Shashank9977674697
250Rupesh9630779278
251Yogesh9826030430
252Pankaj9993127782
253Aman9098007008
254Mahendra9977282870
255Anoop9009978600
256Bhavesh9827474692
257Raj9826021203
258Rohit9755506257
259R K Shrivastava9826624111
260Kapil9425326844
261Rakesh9826391335
262Revathi9039080093
263Sunil9424013918
264Seema9826077477
265Rajesh9300236446
266Nilesh9826013400
267Prabhakar8109244827
268Prashant9827097045
269Bherulal9009015920
270Nishad9907030830
271Priti7415244423
272Satish9981937143
273Purshottam9826122256
274Chetan9009924240
275Keshav9685251155
276MS Khinchi9826970455
277Rajesh9425091330
278Abhik9009990773
279Gourav9977845835
280Manish9826011734
281Anil9424885267
282Nisha07312510470
283Satish9425056623
284Devesh Jain7828322977
285Hemant9826312324
286Lalit9926572400
287Darpan9826074110
288Ravi9826424514
289Sumit9425088806
290Satyam8720000037
291Nidhi9098071448
292G L Jaketia9826050080
293Manish9229202259
294Hansa9981133881
295Saurabh9302666614
296Jayesh9300096090
297Archana9755666166
298Devendra9685281590
299Anjali7869855114
300Lucky9977403300
301Ashutosh Paharia8085974031
302Rishi9893028570
303Anurag`9009049084
304Pinkesh9827237901
305Nitesh9826018502
306Aditya8109632303
307Kamal7389746001
308Ranjeet8236915550
309Dr. Rajendra9425478505
310Virendra9826400700
311Bharat9926342688
312Sapan9425400925
313Mani9009007300
314Narendra9827038587
315Isha9755555794
316Sachin9755097825
317Pareh9826952601
318Jitesh09826624242
319Aditya9479435529
320Sunil9425903366
321Pravin8269228212
322Kaushal9424752438
323Ravinder9584780117
324Reeta9770772686
325Harsh9425322430
326Ravi9826841004
327Amit9893089369
328Manish9300007751
No. Name Mobile Number
329Rhishiraj9893571143
330Rajat9893057675
331Prayesh09893122287
332Bhavesh9826247688
333Aditi9981500724
334Davendra9303096600
335Vijay9826070094
336Saurabh9691131053
337Ankit9301057783
338Saurabh9691131053
339Gurjeet9755047123
340Pankaj9407147436
341Anurag09826079608
342Arun9977741882
343Rohit9301993349
344Ukarsingh9111882923
345Aashish9826668721
346Dr. R L Jain9826077738
347Jitendra9303306155
348J C Sharma9302130112
349Abhishek9754461069
350Ajit9589146013
351Anand9039011433
352Amay9826559566
353Prakash9826953067
354Ankit9893688157
355Vino9926240871
356Ratnesh9755292229
357Vikas9826507670
358Richa9826823451
359Rakesh9425051625
360Deependra9993344855
361Mahendra9111831113
362Ved8085900425
363Ayush9998463273
364Avadh8959033556
365Dr. Piyush9425053290
366Mohd Abdul7879603273
367Dr.Amit9981242143
368Davendra9827045566
369Sunil9826091532
370Nishant9826717518
371Deepak9098616464
372Sudhir9425102821
373Murli9425134364
374Kutubuddin9826046280
375Ujjwal9039444865
376Sanjay9827049996
377Kuldeep9575470533
378Sanskar9907027417
379Uttam9977401432
380Aajad9303558053
381Dinesh mourya9826057456
382Amit Jain9926032589
383Kushum8349474621
384Vikas9229860659
385Tarachand9406668423
386Ram8120668333
387Rupesh9713844847
388M N Verma9993023624
389Rachna9300070777
390Vijay9827663433
391Rahul Panwar9926081540
392Gopal9039356822
393Sajid9827809536
394Gaurav9300093219
395Ritesh9926100045
396Sunil9229668367
397Rachit9981327922
398Mohan9827009091
399Varun9424500870
400Vinita9826010089
401Anand7389903380
402Moran9926032282
403Alok9893022127
404Pravin9827025587
405Raj9926866739
406Arjun8109930373
407Ravi7566119209
408Ravi9977480074
409VIvek9753969715
410Punit9425961109
411Narendra9977772498
412Mohit9993778683
413Laxminarayan9425081803
414Rahul9753323783
415Nilesh9329059040
416Sunil9977195436
417Joharali9826464433
418Abhishek9826082264
419Shubham7566117123
420Rajeev9826044877
421Yogesh9826027072
422Piyush9893052712
423Pratik9752904000
424Jitendra7828536269
425Pranay9893018844
426Vibhor9300038558
427mayank9893614270
428Rohit9893758167
429Rupesh9425935098
430Mayur9993399003
431Kamal9425958458
432K N Tiwari9826010212
433Rakesh9826092735
434Ramkumar9300093143
435Piyush9826866066
436Rajesh9826783934
437Deepesh9893012148

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book