Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Rajesh9300236446
2Huseini9752789252
3Pravin8269228212
4Rakesh9425365588
5Saurabh9691131053
6Sunil9826091532
7Avadh8959033556
8Ram8120668333
9Rajesh9826783934
10Satish9981937143
11Nishant9826717518
12Vijay9229623997
13Vipul9770756290
14Satish9425056623
15Manish9229202259
16Ravi9826424514
17Gaurav8269575961
18Yamini9893200976
19Rakesh9425365588
20Hemant9303312324
21Ankit9893688157
22Gopikishan9893021840
23Prabal9826295885
24Hemendra9165546578
25Rakesh9329223404
26Nishad9907030830
27Pankaj9407147436
28Mohit9981847633
29Ramchandra9907629324
30Anann9826245488
31Nitesh9826089832
32Monika8878632708
33Piyush9893052712
34Aditya8109632303
35Rahul9926081540
36Ummid9977773888
37Ravi9425064050
38Chandan9893350109
39Bherulal9009015920
40Ambika7067849187
41Ranjeet8236915550
42Darpan9826074110
43Vipin8269818501
44Sajid9827809536
45Ritesh9926038709
46Anil9893582158
47Mukesh9300390030
48Rupesh9713844847
49Yogesh9826027072
50Anil9893635662
51Raja8989757277
52Joharali9826464433
53Satyam8720000037
54Shivam9713151251
55Priyanka9893020178
56Pushpak9425318302
57Arpita9229220244
58Deepak9098616464
59Rahul9074386371
60Chhatrasal9926779009
61Deepak9826261749
62Laxminarayan9425081803
63Anurag09826079608
64Ashok9425081131
65Abhishek9754461069
66Abhishek9826166212
67Deepesh9893012148
68Murtaza9301010052
69Hemant9425091939
70Ambar9826328899
71Dharmendra9926377177
72Urmila9926790672
73Nitesh9009752632
74Sona9111196931
75Lalit9926572400
76gaurav Khare9826905551
77Yash8085222757
78Dinesh9926684222
79J C Sharma9302130112
80Piyush9993666604
81Gopal9039356822
82Shubham7566117123
83Dr. A. K. Jain9425075636
84Prashant9893352841
85Abhishek8965850500
86Aman8989179065
87Rishabh9425410008
88Hansa9981133881
89Ritesh9300992224
90Tarachand9406668423
91Nisha07312510470
92Ravi7566119209
93Manish9009119990
94Ankit9981252277
95Anil9424885267
96Rupesh9425935098
97Vibhor8305365543
98Nilesh9826013400
99Revathi9039080093
100Anand07314045446
101Pareh9826952601
102Aashish9826668721
103Rohit09425956836
104Bhavesh9827474692
105VIvek9753969715
106Pravin9827025587
107Anurag`9009049084
108Reeta9770772686
109Rahul9753323783
110Gurjeet9755047123
111Ukarsingh9111882923
No. Name Mobile Number
112Ashwin09826650057
113Aajad9303558053
114Captan9619522728
115Hemant9826312324
116Ravi9977480074
117Judi10931496310
118Haris8871451213
119NIrmal9826247604
120Balwant9977161228
121R K Shrivastava9826624111
122Navdeep9926385872
123Abhishek9303351001
124Sapna9425319604
125Aman9098007008
126Lakhan7049483236
127Neeraj9575000800
128Rajesh9425476879
129Mahendra9977282870
130Seema9826077477
131Anis9302517123
132Pranay9893018844
133Ayush9998463273
134Jayesh9300096090
135Purshottam9826122256
136Narendra9826709191
137Roshan9981418651
138Devesh Jain7828322977
139Yogesh9826265380
140Kaushal9424752438
141Sanskar9907027417
142Mayank9755372866
143Santosh9981651131
144Satendra9893456964
145Deependra9993344855
146Vibhor9300038558
147Manisha9425317252
148Ravi9993700725
149Ajay8305001313
150mayank9893614270
151Rajkumar9981104245
152Narendra9827038587
153Devendra9826051175
154Yogesh9826030430
155Vinita9826010089
156Raja9827056256
157Ritesh9926100045
158Rishi9893028570
159Kutubuddin9826046280
160Pratik9752904000
161Manas9893160670
162Amay9826559566
163Prayesh09893122287
164Ravi9826841004
165Mayank07314032903
166Raj9926866739
167Jitesh09826624242
168Hemant9425302313
169Sunil9977195436
170Sunil9229668367
171Vikas9229860659
172Dharmendra9926107080
173Geetanjali9039544359
174Anil8889344614
175Kapil9329072000
176Praveen7389936482
177Kulbhushan9993091600
178Rachit9981327922
179Anis9893433939
180Mahesh9200114377
181Pankaj9981511568
182Mannu9425988314
183Priti7415244423
184Murli9425134364
185Rakesh9826092735
186Sanjay9827049996
187Prabhakar9993101869
188Nitin8120995555
189Krishna9009506549
190Hemant9303333730
191Sachin9755097825
192Amit Jain9926032589
193Girish9425906506
194Jaideep9893343381
195Sapan9425400925
196G S Dixit9827315168
197Surendra9893142310
198Vijayant9425314704
199Nidhi9098071448
200Hemant9926412397
201S P Namdev9425073633
202Deepesh9479975551
203Nitin9827239989
204Mausam9301300032
205Dr. R L Jain9826077738
206Ankur9098023172
207Pradeep7898331944
208Riya9893052003
209Davendra9827045566
210Sahil9046219324
211Khurshid9993075571
212Premchand9301649320
213Akhilesh9827035900
214Dev9098638011
215Deepak9755527550
216Pinkesh9827237901
217Anoop9009978600
218Prem7697678345
219Gourav9977908569
220Gshreedhan9004600511
221Shubha9893642080
222Stanley9826968828
No. Name Mobile Number
223Ajit9589146013
224Umesh9200273632
225Mansi9713871654
226Aditi9981500724
227Alok9893022127
228Deepesh9893352842
229M S Mandloi9893856410
230Chetan9009924240
231Ashish9926237749
232Ved8085900425
233Rakesh9826024054
234Kamal9425958458
235Ravin8109049495
236Chetan9977794814
237Mani9009007300
238Davendra9303096600
239Shyam9826041139
240Ramesh9303211227
241Ravindra9826076678
242Pallavi9993139701
243Punit9425961109
244Ramesh9893054849
245Vivek9789084467
246Ankit9301057783
247Mahesh9826228348
248Harsh9425322430
249Gaurav9926952752
250Anil9993094157
251Jiten9826723812
252Puneet9425081801
253Uttam9009555007
254Pritesh9630831318
255Jitendra9893172905
256Akram9098491524
257Sunil9425903366
258Mohit9826798260
259Manohar9926598686
260Sandeep9179212444
261Ashish8889900399
262Lucky9977403300
263Gaurav9893047082
264Rajesh9826057072
265Prince9826074064
266Sanjay9826096721
267Sunil9424013918
268Hussain9977078666
269Vikas9826507670
270manoj9926038738
271Ravinder9584780117
272Ronak7000918868
273Ankit8109309903
274Amber9009985022
275Dr. Sudhir9826047688
276G S Dhiman9827029275
277Umesh9425082184
278Bhagyesh9926629966
279Sudhir9425102821
280Mohd Abdul7879603273
281Nitin9893009976
282Vikas9926089898
283Lalit8982684690
284Richa9826823451
285Bhavesh9826247688
286Arun9977741882
287Nishit7000460589
288Sumit9425088806
289Deepak9926490825
290Shrikant9425904484
291Rachit9993067112
292Isha9755555794
293Abhishek9300626225
294Ruchi8349991840
295Ashwani9826196749
296Priyanka9770936439
297Prakash9826953067
298Lucky9098912604
299Devendra9685281590
300Prateek9685353330
301Ravi9303334300
302Deepak7666394080
303Kapil9425326844
304Vijay9827663433
305Raj suhane9981174329
306Rajesh9926675201
307Sawan9424346640
308Sandeep9826069902
309Anurag9826277846
310Mahendra9111831113
311Vishal9827061823
312Aditya9479435529
313Ramkumar9300093143
314Vijay9826070094
315Archana9755666166
316Vivek9770347657
317Mayur9669443169
318Pankaj9993127782
319Saurabh9302666614
320K N Tiwari9826010212
321Rohit9755506257
322Raj9826021203
323Rohit9301993349
324Pranav9425051500
325Ghanshyam9575555155
326Sudhanshu9771699819
327Manish9300007751
328Ravindra9826170480
329Ashutosh8085974031
330Naresh9301935000
331Arpit9977291191
332Rajeev9826044877
333Rhishiraj9893571143
No. Name Mobile Number
334Tarun9993020443
335Rahul9981701822
336Himmat9713605605
337Aashish9826822661
338Dhruv9425319702
339Varun9424500870
340Dr.Amit9981242143
341Sanjay9425064232
342Ankit9893212668
343Manish8435515000
344Divyansh9907778494
345Dr. Piyush9425053290
346Ramswaroop9826449543
347Saurabh9691131053
348Kamal7389746001
349Raja9685495060
350Pavan9425902365
351Kamal7389746001
352Nisha9977933283
353Arpit9425062693
354Ajeet9630591630
355Rakesh9425051625
356Partho9329237208
357Avinash9425060161
358Dr. Rajendra9425478505
359Anuj9926013373
360Ram8878313761
361Vipin9179181449
362Amitesh9229110968
363Sharad9827039787
364Dheeraj9826365238
365Ashfak9827079707
366Anjali7869855114
367Virendra9826400700
368Ratnesh9755292229
369Raj9669229922
370Ujjwal9039444865
371Arshad9584116684
372Rishabh9755090191
373Sanjay0992604099
374Rajesh9425091330
375Keshav9685251155
376Neha9584327963
377Mahendra9302102332
378Akash8962965667
379Jitendra7828536269
380Rachna9300070777
381Amit9893089369
382Mohan9827009091
383Uttam9977401432
384Shashank9977674697
385Anis9098083939
386Mohit9993778683
387Kushum8349474621
388Narendra9977772498
389Jaspreet9425082400
390Rohit9893758167
391Amit9179556728
392Rakesh9826391335
393K K Tiwari9826031451
394Moran9926032282
395Gaurav9300093219
396Anand9039011433
397Nilesh9827635336
398Vishal9827569434
399Manish9893001940
400Dinesh9826057456
401Shridhar9575808850
402Prabhakar8109244827
403Gavin33294686378
404Shubham9669493222
405Vijay9826031312
406Piyush9826866066
407Abhik9009990773
408Neeru9893242466
409Girish sharma9425351708
410Dharmendra9300901025
411Mayur9993399003
412Anand7389903380
413Monesh9827083784
414Manish9826011734
415Gourav9977845835
416Nilesh9329059040
417Raj9826852633
418Jitendra9303306155
419Syed9713905252
420Pankaj9425311358
421Nitesh9826018502
422Abhishek9977357548
423Vino9926240871
424Ashish9826030232
425Nidhi9826080749
426Bharat9926342688
427Saurabh8109595959
428Praveen9826049133
429Arjun8109930373
430Kuldeep9575470533
431Sourabh9993565007
432Rupesh9630779278
433MS Khinchi9826970455
434Rajat9893057675
435Dilip9977908569
436Rahul9229624274
437M N Verma9993023624
438Rupesh9039593185
439Prince8962244996
440Prashant9827097045
441G L Jaketia9826050080
442Sunil9425316545
443Abhishek9826082264

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 8770033122 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 8770033122 / 9300033122 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book