Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Vino9926240871
2K K Tiwari9826031451
3Dinesh9926684222
4Aashish9826668721
5Purshottam9826122256
6Yash8085222757
7Rahul9074386371
8Ambar9826328899
9Mahesh9826228348
10Deepesh9893352842
11Mayur9993399003
12Sachin9755097825
13Nilesh9827635336
14Darpan9826074110
15Saurabh9302666614
16Shubha9893642080
17Navdeep9926385872
18Rakesh9425365588
19Rajeev9826044877
20Priti7415244423
21Archana9755666166
22Vipul9770756290
23Kaushal9424752438
24J C Sharma9302130112
25Hemant9303333730
26Abhishek9826082264
27Aman8989179065
28Vijay9827663433
29Nitin9827239989
30Pranav9425051500
31Kapil9329072000
32Hemant9425302313
33Abhishek9977357548
34Ranjeet8236915550
35Richa9826823451
36Himmat9713605605
37Dr. Sudhir9826047688
38Reeta9770772686
39Vivek9770347657
40M S Mandloi9893856410
41Pankaj9981511568
42Abhishek9826166212
43Ujjwal9039444865
44Rajesh9425476879
45Rahul9753323783
46Gaurav9893047082
47Vinita9826010089
48Ghanshyam9575555155
49Ashish8889900399
50Naresh9301935000
51Isha9755555794
52Pareh9826952601
53Rishabh9425410008
54Devesh Jain7828322977
55Pravin8269228212
56Rakesh9826092735
57Sanskar9907027417
58Anil9424885267
59Hemant9826312324
60Lalit8982684690
61Pallavi9993139701
62Deepesh9893012148
63Ajeet9630591630
64Shrikant9425904484
65Keshav9685251155
66Narendra9827038587
67Gopal9039356822
68Rhishiraj9893571143
69Anis9302517123
70Vikas9926089898
71Ravinder9584780117
72Mahesh9200114377
73Hansa9981133881
74Ved8085900425
75Rakesh9329223404
76Anand7389903380
77Dr. Piyush9425053290
78Sandeep9179212444
79Ruchi8349991840
80Ravindra9826076678
81Khurshid9993075571
82Aditi9981500724
83Praveen9826049133
84Pritesh9630831318
85Sunil9425903366
86Raj9826852633
87Geetanjali9039544359
88Mansi9713871654
89Sandeep9826069902
90Mahendra9977282870
91Arshad9584116684
92Nishant9826717518
93gaurav Khare9826905551
94Anurag9826277846
95Rupesh9630779278
96Rohit9301993349
97Sunil9424013918
98Rahul9229624274
99Vijay9826070094
100Dr.Amit Mahajan9981242143
101Pavan9425902365
102Vishal9827061823
103Amber9009985022
No. Name Mobile Number
104Sourabh9993565007
105Davendra9303096600
106Anil8889344614
107Anand9039011433
108Ankit9893688157
109Deepak9926490825
110sona baie9111196931
111Abhishek9754461069
112Ashwani9826196749
113Manisha9425317252
114Arun9977741882
115Raj9926866739
116Rakesh9425051625
117Prem7697678345
118Avadh8959033556
119Nishit7000460589
120Yogesh9826265380
121Ramkumar9300093143
122Shyam9826041139
123Huseini9752789252
124Devendra9685281590
125Anoop9009978600
126Pinkesh9827237901
127Ravi9977480074
128Mohit9981847633
129Prayesh09893122287
130Mahendra9302102332
131Shridhar9575808850
132Rachit9993067112
133Hemant9926412397
134Abhishek9303351001
135Abhishek8965850500
136Sapna9425319604
137Rohit9755506257
138Gourav9977845835
139Urmila9926790672
140Gourav9977908569
141Nidhi9826080749
142Deepak7666394080
143Ravindra9826170480
144Rajesh9826057072
145Prashant9893352841
146Moran9926032282
147Davendra9827045566
148Gopikishan9893021840
149Santosh9981651131
150Mannu9425988314
151Piyush9826866066
152Ritesh9926038709
153Syed9713905252
154Pankaj9425311358
155Arpit9977291191
156Raja8989757277
157Prabhakar9993101869
158Aman9098007008
159Rishabh9755090191
160NIrmal9826247604
161Mayank07314032903
162Riya9893052003
163Ajit9589146013
164Sunil9425316545
165Roshan9981418651
166Pradeep7898331944
167Ravi9826424514
168Nitesh9826018502
169Haris8871451213
170Sudhir9425102821
171Shivam9713151251
172Anil9993094157
173Sanjay9425064232
174Rajesh9300236446
175Kulbhushan9993091600
176Vibhor9300038558
177Uttam9009555007
178Manas9893160670
179Nidhi9098071448
180manoj9926038738
181Sanjay9827049996
182Ravi9993700725
183Anann9826245488
184Saurabh9691131053
185Neeraj9575000800
186Rakesh9826391335
187Akhilesh9827035900
188Chetan9977794814
189Dr. R L Jain9826077738
190Priyanka9770936439
191Ajay8305001313
192Prabhakar8109244827
193Nilesh9826013400
194Arpita9229220244
195Prakash9826953067
196Pankaj9993127782
197M N Verma9993023624
198Ummid9977773888
199Jitendra9303306155
200Mayur9669443169
201Saurabh8109595959
202Satendra9893456964
203Arjun8109930373
204Kutubuddin9826046280
205Raja9685495060
206Manish9826011734
No. Name Mobile Number
207Sapan9425400925
208K N Tiwari9826010212
209Vipin9179181449
210Bherulal9009015920
211Kapil9425326844
212Balwant9977161228
213Ramesh9303211227
214Rachna9300070777
215Nishad9907030830
216Mohan9827009091
217Chetan9009924240
218Bhavesh9826247688
219Gaurav8269575961
220Nilesh9329059040
221Jitendra9893172905
222Revathi9039080093
223Praveen7389936482
224Surendra9893142310
225Abhik9009990773
226Ravin8109049495
227Prateek9685353330
228Ashwin09826650057
229G L Jaketia9826050080
230Gaurav9926952752
231Satish9425056623
232Shubham9669493222
233Mohit9826798260
234Pranay9893018844
235Sudhanshu9771699819
236Jayesh9300096090
237Hemant9303312324
238Ramswaroop9826449543
239Deepak9826261749
240Gaurav9300093219
241Prabal9826295885
242Ravi9303334300
243Jiten9826723812
244Laxminarayan9425081803
245Rupesh9425935098
246Ankit9301057783
247Mohit9993778683
248Ashish9826030232
249Arpit9425062693
250Rajesh9425091330
251Dhruv9425319702
252Lucky9098912604
253Anil9893582158
254G S Dixit9827315168
255G S Dhiman9827029275
256Lucky9977403300
257Ravi9826841004
258Rachit9981327922
259Ashfak9827079707
260Jitesh09826624242
261S P Namdev9425073633
262Dev9098638011
263Kushum8349474621
264Vijay9826031312
265Anand07314045446
266Ramesh9893054849
267Gurjeet9755047123
268Manish9300007751
269Ramchandra Pandey9907629324
270Alok9893022127
271Amitesh9229110968
272Manish8435515000
273MS Khinchi9826970455
274Divyansh9907778494
275Nitin9893009976
276Rakesh9826024054
277Nisha9977933283
278Raja9827056256
279Sunil9826091532
280Ratnesh9755292229
281Jaspreet9425082400
282Ritesh9300992224
283Pratik9752904000
284Rohit09425956836
285Yamini9893200976
286Ankit9893212668
287Saurabh9691131053
288Dr. A. K. Jain9425075636
289Murli9425134364
290Sumit9425088806
291Aditya9479435529
292Mausam9301300032
293Pravin9827025587
294Sajid9827809536
295Pushpak9425318302
296Ravi7566119209
297Deepesh9479975551
298Ram8878313761
299Deependra9993344855
300Sanjay9826096721
301Akash8962965667
302Yogesh9826027072
303Raj9669229922
304Anuj9926013373
305Yogesh9826030430
306Manohar9926598686
307Ashok9425081131
308Hemendra9165546578
309Hemant9425091939
No. Name Mobile Number
310Manish9009119990
311Punit9425961109
312Partho9329237208
313Monesh9827083784
314Mani9009007300
315Tarachand9406668423
316Anurag`9009049084
317Ravi9425064050
318Sunil9229668367
319Satish9981937143
320Mukesh9300390030
321Joharali9826464433
322Ankit9981252277
323Sawan9424346640
324Piyush9993666604
325Nitesh9826089832
326Umesh9425082184
327Lalit9926572400
328Raj9826021203
329Bhavesh9827474692
330Gshreedhan9004600511
331Rajesh9926675201
332Murtaza9301010052
333Anil9893635662
334Rohit9893758167
335Narendra9826709191
336Rishi9893028570
337Krishna9009506549
338Aajad9303558053
339Deepak9755527550
340Rakesh9425365588
341Akram9098491524
342Prince8962244996
343Prince9826074064
344Puneet9425081801
345Vikas9826507670
346Neeru9893242466
347Piyush9893052712
348Aashish9826822661
349Premchand9301649320
350Girish9425906506
351Vibhor8305365543
352Seema9826077477
353Bharat9926342688
354Virendra9826400700
355Tarun9993020443
356R K Shrivastava9826624111
357Jitendra7828536269
358Nitesh9009752632
359Monika8878632708
360Avinash9425060161
361Rupesh9039593185
362Vijay9229623997
363Dr. Rajendra9425478505
364Dilip9977908569
365Ritesh9926100045
366Vishal9827569434
367Jaideep9893343381
368Chandan9893350109
369Pankaj9407147436
370Neha9584327963
371Nisha07312510470
372Umesh9200273632
373Hussain9977078666
374Prashant9827097045
375Mohd Abdul7879603273
376Varun9424500870
377VIvek9753969715
378Sahil9046219324
379Kuldeep9575470533
380Narendra9977772498
381Amit9893089369
382Rajkumar9981104245
383Kamal9425958458
384Uttam9977401432
385Rupesh9713844847
386Ashish9926237749
387Amay9826559566
388Anjali7869855114
389Vipin8269818501
390Gavin33294686378
391Anis9098083939
392Anurag09826079608
393Manish9229202259
394Shashank9977674697
395Anis sidd9893433939
396Mayank9755372866
397Nitin8120995555
398Manish9893001940
399Priyanka9893020178
400Chhatrasal9926779009
401Dharmendra9300901025
402Amit9179556728
403Sanjay0992604099
404Sharad9827039787
405Rajesh9826783934
406Ram8120668333
407Harsh9425322430
408Dharmendra9926377177
409Ankur9098023172
410Satyam8720000037
411Rajat9893057675
412Vikas9229860659

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book