Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

A+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Navdeep9926385872
2Anil9893582158
3Satyam8720000037
4Priti7415244423
5S P Namdev9425073633
6Nishad9907030830
7Hemant9425091939
8Amit9893089369
9Ashish8889900399
10gaurav Khare9826905551
11Ankit9893688157
12Mayank07314032903
13Ravin8109049495
14Gourav9977908569
15Nishant9826717518
16Anis9893433939
17Ravindra9826170480
18Abhishek8965850500
19Ravi9977480074
20Raja9685495060
21Rachit9981327922
22Nilesh9826013400
23Kamal9425958458
24Monika8878632708
25Bhavesh9826247688
26Ashfak9827079707
27Deepak9755527550
28Deepak9098616464
29Isha9755555794
30Rajesh9826057072
31Anil8889344614
32manoj9926038738
33Hemant9826312324
34Mohd Abdul7879603273
35Anoop9009978600
36Sunil9425903366
37Ramswaroop9826449543
38Piyush9893052712
39Syed9713905252
40Mannu9425988314
41Jitendra7828536269
42Ravi9993700725
43Ajay8305001313
44Anurag09826079608
45Anuj9926013373
46Sona9111196931
47Prayesh09893122287
48Prince8962244996
49Ayush9998463273
50Lucky9098912604
51Pankaj9425311358
52Akash8962965667
53Dhruv9425319702
54Arpit9977291191
55Dr. Sudhir9826047688
56Gshreedhan9004600511
57Pushpak9425318302
58Praveen9826049133
59Chetan9009924240
60Hussain9977078666
61Dr. Piyush9425053290
62Abhishek9826166212
63mayank9893614270
64Jitesh09826624242
65Shashank9977674697
66Raj9826021203
67Dilip9977908569
68Khurshid9993075571
69Dr. Rajendra9425478505
70Rohit9755506257
71Nishit7000460589
72Shyam9826041139
73Pradeep7898331944
74Ravi9303334300
75Satendra9893456964
76Sapna9425319604
77Huseini9752789252
78Ambar9826328899
79Bharat9926342688
80Dinesh mourya9826057456
81Kulbhushan9993091600
82Ashish9926237749
83Yogesh9826027072
84Prashant9893352841
85Murtaza9301010052
86Davendra9303096600
87Rajat9893057675
88Abhishek9977357548
89Rahul9753323783
90Ashwani9826196749
91Rhishiraj9893571143
92Sanjay9425064232
93Sunil9425316545
94Dinesh9926684222
95Devesh Jain7828322977
96Mansi9713871654
97Lakhan Patel7049483236
98Sourabh9993565007
99Kushum8349474621
100Pinkesh9827237901
101Anis9098083939
102Rupesh9039593185
103Sachin9755097825
104Ankit9893212668
105Varun9424500870
106Neeraj9575000800
107Ritesh9926038709
108Rishi9893028570
109Akhilesh9827035900
110Avinash9425060161
No. Name Mobile Number
111Manisha9425317252
112Pranay9893018844
113Rohit09425956836
114Arun9977741882
115Pranav9425051500
116Joharali9826464433
117Jayesh9300096090
118Raj9669229922
119Vipin9179181449
120Anil9893635662
121Anurag`9009049084
122Nitesh9826089832
123Rahul Panwar9926081540
124Rakesh9826391335
125Devendra9685281590
126K N Tiwari9826010212
127Rahul Deo9981701822
128Virendra9826400700
129Satish9981937143
130Umesh9200273632
131Rajesh9826783934
132Hemendra9165546578
133Ravi9425064050
134Arshad9584116684
135Arpit9425062693
136Prince9826074064
137Sandeep9826069902
138Ranjeet8236915550
139Kuldeep9575470533
140Prabal9826295885
141Mausam9301300032
142Vijay9826031312
143Roshan9981418651
144Vipin8269818501
145Ratnesh9755292229
146Jaspreet9425082400
147Ghanshyam9575555155
148G L Jaketia9826050080
149Ummid9977773888
150Ved8085900425
151Dev9098638011
152VIvek9753969715
153Dharmendra Parihar9926107080
154Pritesh9630831318
155Saurabh9691131053
156Rahul9229624274
157Nidhi9826080749
158Richa9826823451
159MS Khinchi9826970455
160Sunil9977195436
161Rajesh9300236446
162Deependra9993344855
163Nitesh9826018502
164Abhishek9754461069
165Priyanka9893020178
166Vikas9826507670
167Pratik9752904000
168Geetanjali9039544359
169Mayank9755372866
170Mahesh9826228348
171Sudhir9425102821
172Gopal9039356822
173Mayur9993399003
174Nidhi9098071448
175Rajkumar9981104245
176Mohit9981847633
177Manish9826011734
178Mayur9669443169
179Kutubuddin9826046280
180Amit9179556728
181Deepak9826261749
182Vibhor8305365543
183Aditya8109632303
184Nitin9827239989
185Rajesh9926675201
186Ronak7000918868
187Hemant9926412397
188Dr.Amit9981242143
189Rahul9074386371
190Uttam9977401432
191Bhavesh9827474692
192Gaurav9926952752
193Satish9425056623
194Pravin9827025587
195Raj9826852633
196Anand7389903380
197Vishal9827569434
198Amitesh9229110968
199Keshav9685251155
200Ashutosh Paharia8085974031
201Rajesh9425091330
202Laxminarayan9425081803
203Shubham7566117123
204Nitin8120995555
205Prashant9827097045
206Sanjay9826096721
207Chandan9893350109
208Ravinder9584780117
209Raja8989757277
210Aman8989179065
211Mahendra9302102332
212Deepak7666394080
213J C Sharma9302130112
214Sharad9827039787
215K K Tiwari9826031451
216Shridhar9575808850
217Ruchi8349991840
218Umesh9425082184
219Ukarsingh9111882923
220Jaideep9893343381
No. Name Mobile Number
221Anil9993094157
222Deepesh9479975551
223Ramesh9303211227
224Amay9826559566
225Anil9424885267
226Pavan9425902365
227Ravi9826841004
228Aajad9303558053
229Nisha9977933283
230Saurabh8109595959
231Prateek9685353330
232Rohit9301993349
233Vijay9826070094
234Shubha9893642080
235Anand07314045446
236Puneet9425081801
237Rakesh9425365588
238Manish9229202259
239Narendra9827038587
240Anurag9826277846
241Aashish9826822661
242Rajeev9826044877
243Narendra9826709191
244Manish9893001940
245Reeta9770772686
246Kamal7389746001
247M N Verma9993023624
248Rupesh9425935098
249Pankaj9993127782
250Deepesh9893012148
251Jitendra9893172905
252R K Shrivastava9826624111
253Mani9009007300
254Ujjwal9039444865
255Ankit9301057783
256Sunil9229668367
257Aashish9826668721
258Rishabh9755090191
259Rakesh9826092735
260Rakesh9425365588
261Rajesh9425476879
262Yash8085222757
263Uttam9009555007
264Gaurav9893047082
265Chhatrasal9926779009
266Balwant9977161228
267Gopikishan9893021840
268Shubham9669493222
269Vibhor9300038558
270Archana9755666166
271Devendra Gupra9826051175
272Judi10931496310
273Abhik9009990773
274Mahendra9977282870
275Neeru9893242466
276Gaurav8269575961
277Ritesh9926100045
278Rakesh9425051625
279Rupesh9713844847
280Sudhanshu9771699819
281Anann9826245488
282Jitendra9303306155
283Rakesh9329223404
284Sapan9425400925
285Ashish9826030232
286Chetan9977794814
287Murli9425134364
288Pravin8269228212
289Santosh9981651131
290Sanjay9827049996
291Himmat9713605605
292Mahendra9111831113
293Punit9425961109
294Davendra9827045566
295Prakash9826953067
296Rishabh9425410008
297Vinita9826010089
298Alok9893022127
299Kapil9329072000
300Nitin9893009976
301Seema9826077477
302Prabhakar8109244827
303Abhishek9826082264
304Darpan9826074110
305Yogesh9826030430
306Saurabh9302666614
307Nisha07312510470
308Lalit8982684690
309Gavin33294686378
310Jiten9826723812
311Vipul9770756290
312Mukesh9300390030
313Yogesh9826265380
314Yamini9893200976
315Riya9893052003
316Hemant9303333730
317Vijay9229623997
318Sumit9425088806
319Vivek9770347657
320Manish8435515000
321Gourav9977845835
322Ambika7067849187
323Captan Sharma9619522728
324Narendra9977772498
325Dr. A. K. Jain9425075636
326Vijay9827663433
327Shivam9713151251
328Ashwin09826650057
329Piyush9993666604
330Ritesh9300992224
No. Name Mobile Number
331Dr. R L Jain9826077738
332Arjun8109930373
333Sawan9424346640
334Stanley jacobs9826968828
335Raj9926866739
336Sunil9826091532
337G S Dhiman9827029275
338Ankit8109309903
339Kapil9425326844
340Vino9926240871
341Aditi9981500724
342Harsh9425322430
343Ramesh9893054849
344Avadh8959033556
345Saurabh9691131053
346Moran9926032282
347Rohit9893758167
348Piyush9826866066
349Surendra9893142310
350Ramchandra9907629324
351Amit Jain9926032589
352Girish sharma9425351708
353Manas9893160670
354Ajit9589146013
355Sanskar9907027417
356Gurjeet9755047123
357Tarachand9406668423
358Partho9329237208
359Nilesh9827635336
360Urmila9926790672
361Mohit9826798260
362Rachit9993067112
363Praveen7389936482
364M S Mandloi9893856410
365Lalit9926572400
366Kamal7389746001
367NIrmal9826247604
368Pankaj9407147436
369Arpita9229220244
370Vikas9926089898
371Raja9827056256
372Divyansh9907778494
373Bhagyesh9926629966
374Vikas9229860659
375Ankur9098023172
376Manish9300007751
377Ajeet9630591630
378Neha9584327963
379Naresh9301935000
380Purshottam9826122256
381Ram8878313761
382Lucky9977403300
383Vishal9827061823
384Mohan9827009091
385Haris8871451213
386Sanjay0992604099
387Mohit9993778683
388Amber9009985022
389Shrikant9425904484
390Ravi7566119209
391G S Dixit9827315168
392Gaurav9300093219
393Prabhakar9993101869
394Pallavi9993139701
395Aman9098007008
396Krishna9009506549
397Monesh9827083784
398Hansa9981133881
399Raj suhane9981174329
400Ram8120668333
401Deepak9926490825
402Anjali7869855114
403Akram9098491524
404Aditya9479435529
405Nilesh9329059040
406Priyanka9770936439
407Ravi9826424514
408Sunil9424013918
409Dharmendra9926377177
410Nitesh9009752632
411Manohar9926598686
412Ashok9425081131
413Deepesh9893352842
414Kaushal9424752438
415Hemant9425302313
416Mahesh9200114377
417Sajid9827809536
418Premchand9301649320
419Rakesh9826024054
420Pankaj9981511568
421Bherulal9009015920
422Hemant9303312324
423Pareh9826952601
424Abhishek9303351001
425Ramkumar9300093143
426Rachna9300070777
427Girish9425906506
428Manish9009119990
429Anis9302517123
430Anand9039011433
431Dharmendra9300901025
432Sandeep9179212444
433Prem7697678345
434Rupesh9630779278
435Ravindra9826076678
436Ankit9981252277
437Sahil9046219324
438Tarun9993020443
439Revathi9039080093

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book