Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

B+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Vinod9425992852
2Mahendra9826086260
3Murtaza9039551823
4Nikhil9826689898
5Salman9098298113
6Nitin9329882635
7Navin9893049707
8Jitu9977052314
9Pawan9752092426
10Prateek9039655677
11Sukesh9302761202
12Puneet9827791141
13Navratan9302914685
14Sanjay9993597227
15Ashish9893366155
16Lalit9826048002
17Rashmi9893300031
18Ashok9826430444
19Ashish9425458476
20Nitin9827210109
21M Zubair9977441151
22Amit9926666011
23Dhiren9424053719
24Ankit9669485777
25Mukesh9826071065
26Ratnesh9826420320
27Gagan9074213019
28Harinarayan9685266007
29Shrirang9754174199
30Gaurav9977777157
31Gulrej9827321353
32Jayant9425059867
33Dr Shakti9009797603
34Ruchir9425070577
35Rajesh09826085336
36Pushpendra9479446757
37shyam900979079
38Surbhi9827670071
39Yugal9893422300
40Shanu9617500826
41Aman9691257076
42Prakash9303235088
43Ashish9826034079
44Arpit9826118188
45Ravi7697670523
46Ashwin9907664741
47Vijay9425312440
48Davendra8982343357
49Mustafa9301611481
50Aman7047710780
51Archit9993099957
52Akram8871200096
53Jitendra9425054051
54Abhishek8109440972
55Mahesh9302100793
56Kamlesh9425900678
57Amit9329734074
58Vipin9926699292
59Snehal9827233909
60Shashi8889177777
61Rahul9926161001
62V K Nair9425449210
63Mrunal9953695772
64Salim9630006000
65Paresh9926589488
66Shambhu9826903913
67Dhiraj9826095199
68Nilesh9826565966
69Heena9826518562
70Vijay9424479023
71Manish9009928713
72Sumit9826522828
73Deepak9827635695
74Swapnil9827634415
75Vineet9303202121
76Sunil9907697636
77Deepak9926020888
78Pramod7879727306
79Shreedhar9893072733
80Ishwar9926612609
81Girish9826800017
82Aaditya9826027884
83Hitesh9407156715
84Anil9300358503
85Rajiv9425320323
86Lalit9826913748
87Ruchi9826724011
88Ritwick9827320320
89Yash9425911677
90Anji9770885439
91Narendra9926836320
92Sheetal9826820279
93Shantilal9893430351
94Sumeet9009748222
95Sunil9926048010
96Aparmit9219608108
97Sachin9229243333
98Swati07312524210
99Rahul P9993480242
100Mohit9977296300
101Pawan8103197664
102Ashutosh9425034054
103Yusuf9424524796
104Kumarin9770426500
105Hemant9826048200
106Pradeep9575702323
107Chetan9826077597
108Lokesh9329277313
109Abhishek9827123467
110Yusuf9993365050
111Amit9981502515
112Sajid9926612567
113Vicky9827232068
114Namrata9329160204
115Shanu9302086774
116Shilpa9584604565
117Jasmeet8120000052
118Yeshwant9300888000
119Vijay9977299552
120Aditya9713951611
121Kunal9617475475
122Vitthal7566199591
123Amit8827505777
124Goutam8120309184
125Rohit9977222643
126Stuti7354350578
127Ravi9926719001
128Jitesh9993555061
129Ritesh9827554613
130Jose9826706619
131Pratik9826406868
132Milan9201013343
133Rakesh07312481763
134D N Pancholi9424812728
135Unknown9179892160
136Deepak9165375627
137Abhay9166238541
138Prakash8109826153
139Sneha9407444440
140Mayank7354670095
141Vinod9584031399
142Shri Chand9329769025
143Puneet9893351687
144Shivpal8982425955
145Hemant9584924223
146Raj9826023614
147Hiren9926094718
148Kuldeep7389936420
149Sumit9300099844
150Sumiran9827717202
151Abhishek9907494114
152Farhaan9993088881
153Bharat9826300003
154Chhinghawat Ji9826070110
155Deepak09893723818
156Mukesh9753367467
157Sanjay9893233601
158Pushpendra9827569619
159Jitendra9691272617
160Sumit9644441113
161Kapil8982210801
162Sanjay9826697979
163Sangeet9826904140
164Priyank9827630403
165Mohit9826603666
166Arpit8889366000
167Ankur7828424101
168Narendra9424500015
169Kapil9685319000
No. Name Mobile Number
170Ankit9926639560
171Latish9827015600
172Yogesh9826343075
173Anurag9893545157
174Mohammad9770378866
175Hanish09893030703
176Sanju8085390900
177Amit9827009070
178Vaibhav9993423007
179Arvind7869979679
180Jitendra9993314511
181Nitish9179894369
182Vijay9993140660
183Ashish9826034079
184Paresh joshi09926589488
185Aayush8982053389
186Rohit9713996976
187Shobhit9893924226
188Ajay9770258367
189Parag9826406145
190Jay9329066136
191Prakash9827530286
192Rajesh9826093390
193Ameya9826887800
194Hitesh9425312278
195Sumeet9993789450
196Shabbir09826221809
197Lakhan9575835969
198Raj8103357983
199Ajay7389910441
200M Dhanasekar9826024824
201Vikas9755099312
202Rahul9669886477
203Sengar7415704744
204Umashankar9806189343
205Prashant9575500076
206Mathura9425318978
207Prakash9893339098
208Surendra9302436006
209Dinesh9300845459
210Ajay9826877777
211Sagar9826633558
212Ravinder9926057727
213Kirtesh9893333390
214Rajeev8226052934
215Dheeraj9685299000
216Ujjawal9826178889
217Sumit9981135866
218Piyush8889077780
219Sandeep9111112885
220Sanjay9893023650
221Nitin9826372323
222K K Patil9977986655
223Upama9753220484
224Deepali9977263649
225Siddharth9826170547
226Pramod9827031700
227Ashish9826292781
228Ismail9827085896
229Sanjay9826057110
230Husain9713152859
231Navneet9425317135
232Ashvin9993340489
233Surendra07314061134
234anil birla8103803199
235Sailesh9926617989
236Davendra9425349796
237Abhinandan9993280859
238Anil9425957905
239Sunil9425067323
240VIKAS9826507670
241Payal9893220903
242Deepak8349516516
243Sumit9926507333
244Kamal9575311524
245Suraj9098098028
246Krishan9926452718
247Kapil07312469920
248Vishal7354737963
249Vinod9827046357
250Mujib9981036637
251Piyush9893001399
252Mohit9977677726
253Dr. Hussain9630193636
254Ankit9977136066
255Avinash9754489403
256Shekhar9827223537
257Manohar9009146869
258Harshit7898787297
259Amit9009522272
260Ravi9827033316
261Abhishek9713100055
262Nitin9926387654
263Sharad9826895007
264Pravin9893024100
265Rupesh9826060070
266Abhinav8656046020
267Gourav9993380679
268Yash9302104440
269Joseph9425321473
270Sandeep9827021317
271Alok9826253356
272Sonwane Ji9713711168
273Kirti9165873780
274Arpit9425912340
275Ashish9769683855
276Ravi9752573930
277Apoorv9893342040
278Ankur9926222213
279Rahul9425958910
280Dinesh9826632400
281Manoj9827044885
282Abhilash9981133001
283Brinder9826470113
284Vinay9425062250
285Prakash9826045300
286Ajinkya9926700687
287Dinesh9826988746
288Hitesh9039541603
289Mahesh9977477714
290Abbas9826060637
291Bharti9300930030
292Chainsukh9302101258
293Deepak9165653121
294Santosh9826699998
295Gautam9981517717
296Tahir9301326145
297Vikas9752599085
298Kaushal9806845035
299Shaifali9993800537
300Subhash9098987658
301Pushpendra9826035499
302Gitanshu9827706366
303Amit9826967898
304Shiv9993588495
305Gaurav8085305894
306Ravi9907898803
307Shiv9926719647
308Rashmi9303211194
309Slok9589115968
310Lokesh9893133911
311Bhavik9827040407
312Mahendra9826387600
313Piyushi9009390554
314Animesh9926043355
315Sumeet9893050002
316Ujjwal9893210004
317Deepak9753124840
318Arun9009143333
319Dev9425035166
320Kapil9039122222
321Prashant9406630190
322Deepak9406628448
323Parag9406869944
324Manoj9425496047
325Sachin9926290990
326Devendra9770255738
327Manendra9926443594
328Jasbinder9630085314
329Narendra9229862287
330Sanjeev9755099319
331Ravi9584944873
332Pravin9893449056
333Rahul9575628001
334Mukund9827441841
335Nitin9926358131
336Nilesh9303977777
337Brashaphat9926666083
338Sanjay7828150163
No. Name Mobile Number
339Banshilal9406800285
340Rachit9926718325
341Laveena9926895195
342Kailash9826088853
343Sumit9993074574
344Abhijeet8989450023
345Pushpraj9425911633
346Manish9826066366
347Lucky9039620016
348Deepak9806911240
349Dheeraj9926092000
350Gopal9993512012
351Nitesh9826462059
352Jiten9301399995
353Rahul9893024690
354Akash9893024028
355Mustafa9301611481
356Harshal9885324509
357Anamika9981187348
358Ravi9926381500
359Naman9575607374
360Sumit9009123403
361Vikas8827786685
362Vikas9575311489
363Javed shaikh9826494770
364Avinash9425655709
365Dr Ajay Gandhi9826870517
366Rahul8878596325
367Gurdip9425480721
368Ravinder9329822211
369Chandrakant9977287670
370Abhinav9926023843
371Suman9425058840
372Syed9826219196
373Usuf9926855242
374Vardhman9926450264
375Ankur9893426553
376Shweta9926048689
377Shantanu8109518231
378Sushil9200122207
379Sumit9926574793
380Aditya9926497881
381Divya9893360023
382Mayank09827654291
383Vardutta9425475176
384Nilabh9713133730
385Rajendra9669991234
386Khuzema9039857120
387Hatim9893290474
388Shashank9425912324
389Gourav8827901429
390Shriphal9302107845
391Mayank9926877667
392Jaswant9713271933
393Parminder9981176434
394Bhupendra9303199547
395Hemant9826540463
396Sudhir9826087087
397Sandip9630647129
398Sunney9713198312
399Akash9926402167
400Mukesh9425082911
401Pawan9827391434
402Pramod9881202344
403Mayank9893271420
404Shirish9826035235
405Rajeev9425494433
406Mazhar9893306117
407Vipin9425092100
408Umesh9425900005
409Subodh9826175099
410Kapil8878680333
411Ketan9993295349
412Nitesh9977111742
413Anann9826980012
414Gaurav9977214299
415Abhilash9981133001
416Ahmed7415181901
417Ashish9713075420
418Anand9826244161
419Jagdish9827707888
420Dr. Amar9826788832
421SK Gadkhari9755553104
422Anshul8102739171
423Madhusudan9977748439
424Deep9827614902
425Amit9685555935
426Kamlesh9827389888
427Anurag9893034982
428Ashvin9826549315
429Nilesh9977806004
430Amit9755293961
431Parvez shaikh9098482483
432Vikas9630202684
433Balraj9755596415
434Sachin8103006306
435Krishna9926999444
436Aaa9926010045
437Suraj9826329270
438Prakash9406869990
439Raj9713317989
440Vipin9907069640
441Vinay9302104285
442Dilip9425054796
443Ambar9926666549
444Kamal9893400220
445Pritish9200021211
446Pawan9425904517
447Harish9329820006
448Prince8370000838
449Yash9300401233
450Jayesh9893628777
451Sunil8982516380
452Apoorwa9926078088
453Santosh9525121920
454Vaishali9926036832
455Parvinder8427274477
456Kirti9425379163
457Mukesh9229617774
458Ishwar9713541263
459Ankit9926671000
460Kamal9826999992
461Ravi9755515315
462Ashutosh9755227330
463Vaibhav9827025007
464Gitanshu9827706366
465Mohammed9755917863
466Deepak9009188828
467Satish9826474800
468Ashish9827795163
469Neetu9229808884
470Mahesh9893795791
471Shashank9926058855
472Mahesh9669600669
473Satish9425926004
474Yogesh9993142301
475Akash9893022554
476Gaurav9630052299
477Sumedh9713217812
478Badri9826066073
479Bhupendra9981114523
480Radha9893094315
481Chayan9425967941
482Manish9827003454
483Pradeep9826605492
484Sailesh09827661821
485Narendra9402400203
486Deepak9424822013
487Anirudha9827285213
488S Patel9907565001
489Ishan9424894333
490Deepak9302106875
491Avinash9713102846
492Abhishek9229296909
493Tanmay9827253237
494Pradeep9826061669
495Amit9713058000
496Prateek9329129494
497Himanshu9425688888
498Hemant9300424043
499Honey9827651012
500Palash9752539898
501Sunil9826511532
502Mamlesh9617406072
503Prateek9826095471
504Deepak9981209682
505Parth9425060614
506Gurpreet9988380290
507Navin9425321700
No. Name Mobile Number
508Manish9926034040
509Kailash9826610573
510Piush9826088344
511Honey9300655686
512Kiran9826057800
513Nayan9713632894
514Madhuri9425347472
515Nitin7869692979
516Navratan9893550277
517Pratik09300730304
518Sachin09329734133
519Aanand9009290096
520Rohit9303037330
521Davendra9713018742
522Pritesh9424535269
523Rahul9755587441
524Hitesh9993343341
525Suvashis9329237211
526Saurabh9685014005
527Altaf9993667688
528Tarun9926019945
529Prithvi9926013529
530Jatin9425326166
531Santosh9926774177
532Tafsir9826307869
533Yashdeep9993029990
534Gourav9009970089
535Avinash9893583393
536Taresh9827570744
537Rajesh8103419548
538Ajay9993515881
539Vinod9303335572
540Chadra9302143609
541Prashant9893287112
542Mohsin7354575777
543Abhishek9111368949
544Deepak9425956551
545Amit9827242569
546Harshit9826566778
547Narendra9726878082
548Parikshit9407157256
549Piyush8989006272
550Anshul9406621719
551Anushri9893549903
552Aman9967685628
553Mohit9827592234
554Rajendra9993095753
555Ravi9826580821
556Sunil9753417171
557Arpit9907051002
558Rohit9827285062
559Shoaib9039155421
560Parag9993024252
561Maulik9300609512
562Pankaj7869287260
563Abhiruchi9827792003
564Rupendra9303908822
565Raksha9669964163
566Smarti9993432696
567Satish9827024682
568Annu9926081302
569Amit9826430411
570Ashwin8109669323
571Vishal9826082300
572Gajanan9424011280
573Mahesh9826011550
574Jasbir9713611011
575Ashok9827388981
576Ankur9425311493
577Ankit7772000006
578Akhilesh9826045748
579Gourav9893000442
580Rishi9826022119
581Mayank8962312886
582Ajay9826385686
583Arvind9926686148
584Nripendra9329591908
585Abhijeet9893355440
586Prateek9755077551
587Ved9425082910
588Ritesh9977160886
589Abhijit9826617690
590Siddharth9926971437
591Gopal9893469598
592Rahul9926557061
593Abhishek9827224534
594Shavez shaikh9039522230
595Trilokchand9229621095
596Sachin09425068160
597Amit9754441040
598Ajay9425055775
599Pankaj9893051092
600Bhanu8982382223
601Shivam8871575134
602Sharad9926042341
603Abhishek8962540051
604Sourabh9907553954
605Shankar9826886888
606Saurabh9713322228
607Satish9752220048
608Divya7354535900
609Vicky9479955000
610Gourav9826071035
611Stuti8871366554
612Ali9977052885
613Swati9685558155
614Murari9893625350
615Gourav8989825119
616Rahul9425081416
617Lokesh9074995070
618Ravi9098227394
619Sandeep9770399994
620Jitendra9977058121
621Vijay9826069994
622Gourav9893111996
623Sumit9826820277
624Santosh9826082332
625Ashish9111229088
626Gulab9425060122
627Khare Ji9926573960
628Rajesh9993758121
629Shirish9981401065
630Lavanya8959962261
631Murli9827030800
632Harish9039148000
633Neetesh9424346302
634Gourav9977777963
635Sachin9685814743
636Aawesh9826303783
637Dr. R K Sodani9425063403
638Devottam9755099353
639Ravindra9425082604
640Kuntal09425066500
641Girish9425351708
642Kavindra07313263960
643Vivksha9479706286
644Vijay9752327652
645Prashant9584467418
646Ajay9755591939
647Aakash9893003008
648MIlind9300640040
649Rohan8109833181
650Vipin9425049903
651Kamlesh9300602398
652Dheeraj9826899889
653Himanshu9926800008
654Mahesh9425322900
655Shailendra9893026464
656Sadhna9826789578
657Ashay9770780999
658Jaideep9893865762
659Ayush7828804101
660Sanjay9425066641
661Ravi9893475508
662Santosh9098368774
663Pranay9907481876
664Ankit8109987897
665Priyanka9770936439
666Prachi8109549783
667Bharat9926866533
668Dinesh9993711000
669Rajesh9977000133
670Sourabh9770001015
671Jeet9009000269
672Nikhil9111672136
673Sneha9893145914
674Keshav9752423326
675Anjali7828855625
676Harish9826058180

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 8770033122 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 8770033122 / 9300033122 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book