Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

B+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Dinesh9300845459
2Shrirang9754174199
3Sukesh9302761202
4Sadhna9826789578
5Ashish9827795163
6Ajay9425055775
7Chayan9425967941
8Ritesh9977160886
9Pratik09300730304
10Kapil9039122222
11Sandeep9111112885
12Abhiruchi9827792003
13Prakash9893339098
14Hiren9926094718
15Dheeraj9926092000
16Nitesh9826462059
17Ajay9826877777
18Gourav9009970089
19Sumit9981135866
20Abhishek9111368949
21Sachin9926290990
22Deepak9302106875
23Amit9981502515
24Mathura9425318978
25Ankit9977136066
26Yogesh9826343075
27Pushpendra9826035499
28Amit9826430411
29Tahir9301326145
30Jasmeet8120000052
31Aman7047710780
32Ashish9111229088
33Lucky9039620016
34Mukund9827441841
35Sudhir9826087087
36Prateek9039655677
37Ravi7697670523
38Shweta9926048689
39Jayant9425059867
40Ashish9425458476
41Sunil9907697636
42Ashok9826430444
43Bharat9826300003
44Gulab9425060122
45Kumarin9770426500
46Harinarayan9685266007
47Pushpraj9425911633
48Hitesh9407156715
49Nilabh9713133730
50Pawan9827391434
51Abhinandan9993280859
52Jitendra9993314511
53Gopal9893469598
54Rohit9713996976
55Santosh9525121920
56Shailendra9893026464
57Piyushi9009390554
58Suraj9826329270
59Parvinder8427274477
60Pankaj7869287260
61Mahesh9893795791
62Vinod9303335572
63Ajay9826385686
64Manish9826066366
65Hitesh9993343341
66Sajid9926612567
67Kuldeep7389936420
68Sharad9926042341
69Nitin9826372323
70Gajanan9424011280
71Nitish9179894369
72Deepak9165653121
73Ankit7772000006
74Abbas9826060637
75Manish9827003454
76Vijay9425312440
77Honey9300655686
78Abhay9166238541
79Ankur9926222213
80Sourabh9907553954
81Ravi9827033316
82Dinesh9993711000
83Ameya9826887800
84Dheeraj9685299000
85Shirish9826035235
86Mohit9826603666
87Rajesh9826093390
88Anand9826244161
89Manendra9926443594
90Kuntal09425066500
91Rakesh07312481763
92Jitu9977052314
93Sumit9009123403
94Ravinder9329822211
95Pravin9893449056
96Shambhu9826903913
97Vikas9755099312
98Sanjay9826057110
99Ravinder9926057727
100Satish9827024682
101Rahul katlana9755587441
102Gaurav9630052299
103Amit9009522272
104Navratan9302914685
105Gaurav9977214299
106Chainsukh9302101258
107Mohsin7354575777
108Taresh9827570744
109Rajendra9993095753
110Sumit9993074574
111Lakhan9575835969
112Devottam9755099353
113Avinash9893583393
114Rahul9575628001
115Himanshu9425688888
116Gourav9893000442
117Gourav9826071035
118Vikas9575311489
119Pradeep9575702323
120Sneha9893145914
121Narendra9926836320
122Santosh9926774177
123Sonwane Ji9713711168
124Dilip9425054796
125Vishal9826082300
126Akash9893022554
127Lokesh9074995070
128Pramod9881202344
129Kiran9826057800
130Shashank9425912324
131Mustafa9301611481
132Girish9826800017
133Amit9926666011
134Harshit9826566778
135Heena9826518562
136Slok9589115968
137Ravi9098227394
138Santosh9098368774
139Akram8871200096
140Aakash9893003008
141Prakash8109826153
142Salman khan9098298113
143Vardutta9425475176
144Ashvin9826549315
145Saurabh9685014005
146Manish9926034040
147Parikshit9407157256
148Palash9752539898
149Sanjay9893023650
150Prakash9827530286
151Ashish9826292781
152Divya7354535900
153Rajeev8226052934
154Ashwin8109669323
155Dr Ajay Gandhi9826870517
156Ujjawal9826178889
157Khare Ji9926573960
158Sandeep9770399994
159Brinder9826470113
160Navratan9893550277
161Snehal9827233909
162Sunil9425067323
163Satish9752220048
164Annu9926081302
165Shriphal9302107845
166Shabbir09826221809
No. Name Mobile Number
167Rohan8109833181
168Nitesh9977111742
169Dhiraj9826095199
170Abhishek8109440972
171Subhash9098987658
172Mukesh9753367467
173Vipin9425092100
174Vaibhav9827025007
175Abhishek9713100055
176Akash9926402167
177Ali9977052885
178Deepak9827635695
179Syed9826219196
180Murli9827030800
181Animesh9926043355
182Vinod9827046357
183Sanju8085390900
184Brashaphat9926666083
185Madhuri9425347472
186Manoj9425496047
187Pranay9907481876
188Dinesh9826632400
189Prashant9575500076
190Vishal7354737963
191Mukesh9229617774
192Arun9009143333
193shyam900979079
194Sheetal9826820279
195Nitin9329882635
196Javed shaikh9826494770
197Sanjay9993597227
198Aman9691257076
199Apoorv9893342040
200Jose9826706619
201Pawan9752092426
202Ashish9713075420
203Mahesh9826011550
204Amit9329734074
205Ishwar9926612609
206Ashish9826034079
207Prince8370000838
208Ankit9926639560
209Ankit9669485777
210Sachin09425068160
211Priyank9827630403
212Davendra9425349796
213Gulrej9827321353
214Amit9827009070
215Abhijeet8989450023
216Puneet9893351687
217Rupesh9826060070
218Narendra9229862287
219Ankur9425311493
220Hitesh9425312278
221Shirish9981401065
222Santosh9826082332
223Yogesh9993142301
224Shobhit9893924226
225Nitin9926387654
226Ishwar9713541263
227Tanmay9827253237
228Aaa9926010045
229Mujib9981036637
230Ritesh9827554613
231Aanand9009290096
232Deepak9009188828
233Ankit8109987897
234Chhinghawat Ji9826070110
235K K Patil9977986655
236Prashant9893287112
237Narendra9726878082
238Siddharth9926971437
239Sumiran9827717202
240Vitthal7566199591
241Kirti9165873780
242Mayank7354670095
243Abhilash9981133001
244Deepak8349516516
245Nitin9926358131
246Arpit8889366000
247Mukesh9826071065
248Sandeep9827021317
249Nilesh9303977777
250Ashish9769683855
251Jitendra9425054051
252Vivksha9479706286
253Harish9826058180
254Avinash9425655709
255Gopal9993512012
256Deepak9806911240
257Trilokchand9229621095
258Ismail9827085896
259Hemant9826048200
260Sumeet9993789450
261Deepak9981209682
262Kamlesh9425900678
263Rashmi9303211194
264Prashant9406630190
265M Dhanasekar9826024824
266Kunal9617475475
267Gitanshu9827706366
268Vipin9425049903
269Aparmit9219608108
270Vijay9977299552
271Santosh9826699998
272Ravi9893475508
273Archit9993099957
274Parvez shaikh9098482483
275Akhilesh9826045748
276Shaifali9993800537
277Farhaan9993088881
278Gurdip9425480721
279Ayush7828804101
280Shivam8871575134
281Saurabh9713322228
282Jaswant9713271933
283Priyanka9770936439
284Anushri9893549903
285Parag9406869944
286Anirudha9827285213
287Namrata9329160204
288Pravin9893024100
289Yusuf9424524796
290Deepak09893723818
291Abhijit9826617690
292Rishi9826022119
293Rajesh9993758121
294Gourav9893111996
295Amit9754441040
296Shashi8889177777
297Pushpendra9479446757
298Shankar9826886888
299Deepak9165375627
300Sharad9826895007
301Jiten9301399995
302Ravi9907898803
303Milan9201013343
304Nitin9827210109
305Gaurav8085305894
306Davendra8982343357
307Vineet9303202121
308Ruchi9826724011
309Sanjay9893233601
310Prateek9755077551
311Lalit9826913748
312Hemant9300424043
313Chetan9826077597
314Raj9713317989
315SK Gadkhari9755553104
316Sunil9826511532
317Satish9826474800
318Arvind7869979679
319Anurag9893545157
320Stuti7354350578
321Satish9425926004
322Jatin9425326166
323Kavindra07313263960
324Sumit9926574793
325Kapil07312469920
326Sumit9826820277
327Mohit9827592234
328Anil9425957905
329Rohit9303037330
330Nitin7869692979
331Gourav9993380679
No. Name Mobile Number
332Badri9826066073
333Pradeep9826061669
334Harish9039148000
335Siddharth9826170547
336Ravi9926719001
337Kailash9826610573
338Anil9300358503
339Vicky9827232068
340Abhishek9229296909
341Altaf9993667688
342Shreedhar9893072733
343Rajiv9425320323
344Nripendra9329591908
345Mahendra9826086260
346Pritish9200021211
347Honey9827651012
348Tafsir9826307869
349Sumit9826522828
350Joseph9425321473
351Banshilal9406800285
352Vipin9907069640
353Sailesh09827661821
354Anshul8102739171
355Piyush8989006272
356Lavanya8959962261
357Yugal9893422300
358Sagar9826633558
359Rahul9893024690
360Deepak9406628448
361Abhilash9981133001
362Kamlesh9300602398
363anil birla8103803199
364Paresh9926589488
365Sachin09329734133
366Raj9826023614
367Yusuf9993365050
368Pramod9827031700
369Abhishek9827224534
370Dheeraj9826899889
371Kapil9685319000
372Suman9425058840
373Amit9755293961
374Ashwin9907664741
375Amit9827242569
376Vijay9993140660
377Apoorwa9926078088
378Rahul9425958910
379Shanu9302086774
380Kapil8982210801
381Smarti9993432696
382Khuzema9039857120
383Vikas9630202684
384Gurpreet9988380290
385Dev9425035166
386Mahesh9669600669
387Shashank9926058855
388Amit8827505777
389Gourav8827901429
390Sneha9407444440
391Sangeet9826904140
392Mrunal9953695772
393Keshav9752423326
394Sandip9630647129
395Nilesh9826565966
396Akash9893024028
397Rajesh09826085336
398Mayank09827654291
399Sumit9300099844
400Maulik9300609512
401Manohar9009146869
402Sushil9200122207
403Pramod7879727306
404Prateek9329129494
405Vinod9425992852
406Ambar9926666549
407Aditya9713951611
408Rajendra9669991234
409Vinay9425062250
410Stuti8871366554
411Deepak9425956551
412Ankur7828424101
413Sunney9713198312
414Gagan9074213019
415Ruchir9425070577
416Mohammed9755917863
417Sanjay7828150163
418Mayank9893271420
419Hatim9893290474
420Surendra9302436006
421Kamal9826999992
422Narendra9424500015
423Ritwick9827320320
424Anjali7828855625
425Rashmi9893300031
426Vijay9826069994
427Yeshwant9300888000
428Ravindra9425082604
429Jayesh9893628777
430D N Pancholi9424812728
431Yash9300401233
432Dr. R K Sodani9425063403
433Vicky9479955000
434Shantilal9893430351
435Sanjay9826697979
436Ashish9893366155
437Arpit9425912340
438Umashankar9806189343
439Prithvi9926013529
440Amit9826967898
441Mayank8962312886
442Rahul8878596325
443Prachi8109549783
444Harshit7898787297
445Ashok9827388981
446Suraj9098098028
447M Zubair9977441151
448Shavez shaikh9039522230
449Mahesh9425322900
450Pawan8103197664
451Abhishek9907494114
452Vijay9752327652
453Jaideep9893865762
454Ashutosh9425034054
455Vipin9926699292
456VIKAS9826507670
457Sanjay9425066641
458Abhishek9827123467
459Ajay7389910441
460Mohit9977296300
461Ravi9926381500
462Piyush9893001399
463Mamlesh9617406072
464Manish9009928713
465Hanish09893030703
466Navin9893049707
467Swapnil9827634415
468Prakash9303235088
469Ujjwal9893210004
470Rahul9926161001
471Sunil9926048010
472Gautam9981517717
473Ved9425082910
474Sanjeev9755099319
475Jeet9009000269
476Anamika9981187348
477Pankaj9893051092
478Anji9770885439
479Arpit9826118188
480Navneet9425317135
481Harshal9885324509
482Kamlesh9827389888
483Pritesh9424535269
484Bharti9300930030
485Vaishali9926036832
486Ajay9770258367
487Krishna9926999444
488Ratnesh9826420320
489Anshul9406621719
490Shivpal8982425955
491Kirtesh9893333390
492Jitendra9977058121
493Sunil9753417171
494Lalit9826048002
495Gourav8989825119
496Jay9329066136
No. Name Mobile Number
497Raj8103357983
498Harish9329820006
499Paresh joshi09926589488
500Narendra9402400203
501Ajay9993515881
502Ajay9755591939
503Arpit9907051002
504Vijay9424479023
505Devendra9770255738
506Suvashis9329237211
507Navin9425321700
508Jitendra9691272617
509Umesh9425900005
510Rajesh9977000133
511Sumit9926507333
512Shekhar9827223537
513Yashdeep9993029990
514Sourabh9770001015
515Latish9827015600
516V K Nair9425449210
517Kamal9893400220
518Dinesh9826988746
519Jasbir9713611011
520Ankit9926671000
521Mohammad9770378866
522Upama9753220484
523Sachin8103006306
524Neetu9229808884
525Shri Chand9329769025
526Nilesh9977806004
527Rahul9669886477
528Ajinkya9926700687
529Rajesh8103419548
530Pradeep9826605492
531Abhishek8962540051
532Surendra07314061134
533Abhinav8656046020
534Piyush8889077780
535Deepak9753124840
536Prakash9826045300
537Shiv9926719647
538Mustafa9301611481
539Tarun9926019945
540Prakash9406869990
541Rahul P9993480242
542Ravi9752573930
543Salim9630006000
544Lokesh9329277313
545Davendra9713018742
546Parth9425060614
547Amit9685555935
548Rohit9827285062
549Alok9826253356
550Pushpendra9827569619
551Nayan9713632894
552Naman9575607374
553Shilpa9584604565
554Shantanu8109518231
555Yash9302104440
556Surbhi9827670071
557Manoj9827044885
558Kaushal9806845035
559Anurag9893034982
560Mayank9926877667
561Aayush Pandey8982053389
562Swati07312524210
563Chandrakant9977287670
564Mahendra9826387600
565Himanshu9926800008
566Ketan9993295349
567Bhupendra9303199547
568Kirti9425379163
569Prateek9826095471
570Mukesh9425082911
571Deep9827614902
572Gaurav9977777157
573Abhinav9926023843
574Swati9685558155
575Vardhman9926450264
576Aaditya9826027884
577Deepak9926020888
578Pawan9425904517
579Radha9893094315
580Rajeev9425494433
581Parminder9981176434
582MIlind9300640040
583Mazhar9893306117
584Murtaza9039551823
585Prashant9584467418
586Ashutosh9755227330
587Ishan9424894333
588Jasbinder9630085314
589Bharat9926866533
590Husain9713152859
591Puneet9827791141
592Parag9826406145
593Laveena9926895195
594Sachin9685814743
595Ahmed7415181901
596Sailesh9926617989
597Lokesh9893133911
598Shanu9617500826
599Avinash9754489403
600Dhiren9424053719
601Deepali9977263649
602Anann9826980012
603Vinod9584031399
604Ravi9584944873
605Rohit9977222643
606Sachin9229243333
607Avinash9713102846
608Vaibhav9993423007
609S Patel9907565001
610Gitanshu9827706366
611Nikhil9826689898
612Divya9893360023
613Sumedh9713217812
614Kamal9575311524
615Usuf9926855242
616Ashish9826034079
617Abhijeet9893355440
618Aditya9926497881
619Yash9425911677
620Parag9993024252
621Mohit9977677726
622Payal9893220903
623Vinay9302104285
624Krishan9926452718
625Ravi9755515315
626Hitesh9039541603
627Rahul9926557061
628Gourav9977777963
629Arvind9926686148
630Murari9893625350
631Dr. Amar9826788832
632Vikas9752599085
633Mahesh9977477714
634Pratik9826406868
635Neetesh9424346302
636Sunil8982516380
637Shiv9993588495
638Piush9826088344
639Rupendra9303908822
640Sumeet9893050002
641Hemant9826540463
642Rahul9425081416
643Aawesh9826303783
644Ankur9893426553
645Rachit9926718325
646Subodh9826175099
647Unknown9179892160
648Chadra9302143609
649Goutam8120309184
650Balraj9755596415
651Hemant9584924223
652Kailash9826088853
653Jitesh9993555061
654Amit9713058000
655Bhavik9827040407
656Ravi9826580821
657Bhupendra9981114523
658Kapil8878680333
659Sengar7415704744
660Ashay9770780999
661Raksha9669964163

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book