Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

B+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Mustafa9301611481
2Akram8871200096
3Puneet9893351687
4Aawesh9826303783
5Surbhi9827670071
6Mahesh9425322900
7Honey9827651012
8Murari9893625350
9Manoj9425496047
10Ravi9907898803
11Ameya9826887800
12Shaifali9993800537
13Bharat9826300003
14Chainsukh9302101258
15Priyanka9770936439
16Shrirang9754174199
17Gitanshu9827706366
18Amit9755293961
19Himanshu9926800008
20Nilesh9977806004
21Raj9826023614
22Sangeet9826904140
23Sumit9009123403
24Girish9826800017
25Prateek9039655677
26V K Nair9425449210
27Navratan9893550277
28Kiran9826057800
29Aakash9893003008
30Nripendra9329591908
31Hemant9584924223
32Anurag9893545157
33Aditya9926497881
34Salim9630006000
35Sneha9407444440
36Shivam8871575134
37Sunil9907697636
38Yash9302104440
39Aman9691257076
40Divya9893360023
41Murtaza9039551823
42Vaishali9926036832
43Ashvin9826549315
44Suraj9098098028
45Ravi7697670523
46Vipin9425092100
47Mohit9977677726
48Bharat9926866533
49Arvind9926686148
50Gourav9977777963
51Rajesh09826085336
52Pawan9425904517
53Deepak9425956551
54Umashankar9806189343
55Ravi9893475508
56Kaushal9806845035
57Shambhu9826903913
58Vikas9575311489
59Deepali9977263649
60Gourav8827901429
61Mrunal9953695772
62Mohit9827592234
63Shirish9826035235
64Aparmit9219608108
65Gourav9893000442
66Pankaj9893051092
67Stuti7354350578
68Gulab9425060122
69Ankit9926639560
70Krishna9926999444
71Pramod9881202344
72Mohammed9755917863
73Lalit9826048002
74Satish9827024682
75Amit9754441040
76Abhishek9713100055
77Pravin9893449056
78Aaditya9826027884
79Prateek9755077551
80Sumit9826522828
81Rupesh9826060070
82Ashish9769683855
83Harshal9885324509
84Hitesh9425312278
85Yash9425911677
86Honey9300655686
87Vijay9826069994
88Davendra9713018742
89Ashok9827388981
90Piyush9893001399
91Pratik9826406868
92Mahesh9669600669
93Dev9425035166
94Kirtesh9893333390
95Vinod9303335572
96Sunil9926048010
97Kapil9039122222
98Vikas9755099312
99Shobhit9893924226
100Ajay9755591939
101Nitesh9826462059
102Apoorv9893342040
103Manendra9926443594
104Pranay9907481876
105Hatim9893290474
106Nilabh9713133730
107Harshit9826566778
108Shirish9981401065
109Manish9926034040
110Sunil8982516380
111Mukesh9425082911
112Kumarin9770426500
113Sanjeev9755099319
114Jasmeet8120000052
115Swapnil9827634415
116Sandeep9770399994
117Rajesh9993758121
118Santosh9098368774
119Hemant9826540463
120Badri9826066073
121Ishan9424894333
122Jitesh9993555061
123Gaurav8085305894
124Rahul9575628001
125Ujjwal9893210004
126Harshit7898787297
127Parminder9981176434
128Divya7354535900
129Santosh9826699998
130Amit9826967898
131Manish9827003454
132Nilesh9303977777
133Ashish9826034079
134Sonwane Ji9713711168
135Sanjay9826697979
136Shweta9926048689
137Prateek9329129494
138Deepak9981209682
139Suman9425058840
140Ankit9977136066
141Aaa9926010045
142Ruchi9826724011
143Pawan8103197664
144Jayesh9893628777
145Bharti9300930030
146Rajeev8226052934
147Yogesh9826343075
148Mahesh9977477714
149Chayan9425967941
150Kailash9826088853
151Jaswant9713271933
152Santosh9926774177
153Ankur9425311493
154Sagar9826633558
155Balraj9755596415
156Gajanan9424011280
157Sandip9630647129
158Vikas9630202684
159Dinesh9826632400
160Kuldeep7389936420
161Aman7047710780
162Sharad9926042341
163Abhijit9826617690
164Arvind7869979679
165Piyushi9009390554
No. Name Mobile Number
166Piush9826088344
167Nitin9827210109
168Latish9827015600
169Altaf9993667688
170Raj9713317989
171Abhishek9111368949
172Amit9827009070
173Shailendra9893026464
174Amit9827242569
175Sumit9981135866
176Parth9425060614
177Rahul P9993480242
178Laveena9926895195
179Harish9826058180
180Parag9993024252
181VIKAS9826507670
182Nitin7869692979
183Rajesh9826093390
184Vijay9993140660
185Deepak9165375627
186Rahul9669886477
187Ahmed7415181901
188Deepak9753124840
189Abhilash9981133001
190Dhiraj9826095199
191Akash9926402167
192Hitesh9993343341
193Shivpal8982425955
194Nayan9713632894
195Prashant9893287112
196Deepak09893723818
197Davendra8982343357
198Rashmi9893300031
199Alok9826253356
200Animesh9926043355
201Kamal9575311524
202Abhijeet9893355440
203Akash9893024028
204Vijay9425312440
205D N Pancholi9424812728
206Mohammad9770378866
207Siddharth9826170547
208Rohit9977222643
209Satish9752220048
210Rohit9303037330
211Raj8103357983
212Sanjay7828150163
213Mohit9977296300
214Harish9329820006
215Neetu9229808884
216Deepak9009188828
217Prashant9584467418
218Aditya9713951611
219Ritwick9827320320
220Anushri9893549903
221Bhupendra9981114523
222Kailash9826610573
223Mukesh9229617774
224Ravindra9425082604
225Akhilesh9826045748
226Slok9589115968
227Vijay9752327652
228Avinash9754489403
229Prithvi9926013529
230Abhishek8109440972
231Ajay9826385686
232Ajay9425055775
233Surendra9302436006
234Abhinav8656046020
235Shiv9926719647
236Yash9300401233
237Surendra07314061134
238Javed shaikh9826494770
239Abhishek9827123467
240Sunney9713198312
241Anann9826980012
242Milan9201013343
243Arpit8889366000
244Amit8827505777
245Heena9826518562
246Deepak9926020888
247Joseph9425321473
248Mukesh9753367467
249Pramod9827031700
250Ankur9893426553
251Ved9425082910
252Piyush8889077780
253Prashant9406630190
254Chadra9302143609
255S Patel9907565001
256Yugal9893422300
257Rajiv9425320323
258Jayant9425059867
259anil birla8103803199
260Tarun9926019945
261Naman9575607374
262Ishwar9926612609
263Sanjay9893233601
264Prashant9575500076
265Narendra9926836320
266Sachin9685814743
267Gourav9893111996
268Khuzema9039857120
269Shilpa9584604565
270Umesh9425900005
271Mahendra9826387600
272Raksha9669964163
273Vinod9827046357
274Rohan8109833181
275Mayank7354670095
276Mohit9826603666
277Navneet9425317135
278Jose9826706619
279Saurabh9713322228
280Yeshwant9300888000
281Narendra9424500015
282Dheeraj9926092000
283Subhash9098987658
284Arpit9425912340
285Avinash9713102846
286Rahul9425958910
287Chetan9826077597
288Vicky9827232068
289Pradeep9826605492
290Kapil8878680333
291Kamal9826999992
292Tahir9301326145
293Arun9009143333
294Ayush7828804101
295Rahul9893024690
296Ravi9926719001
297Parvinder8427274477
298Goutam8120309184
299Pritesh9424535269
300Abhishek9827224534
301Nitesh9977111742
302Ankur9926222213
303Vaibhav9993423007
304Sachin09329734133
305Bhupendra9303199547
306Ajay9770258367
307Hitesh9407156715
308Amit9713058000
309Krishan9926452718
310Sunil9826511532
311Ratnesh9826420320
312Anshul8102739171
313Ritesh9827554613
314Rajendra9669991234
315Narendra9726878082
316Sukesh9302761202
317Prakash9826045300
318Devottam9755099353
319Hemant9826048200
320Sunil9425067323
321Pawan9752092426
322Lavanya8959962261
323Siddharth9926971437
324Mustafa9301611481
325Anamika9981187348
326Rohit9827285062
327Amit9329734074
328Harinarayan9685266007
329Unknown9179892160
330Yusuf9424524796
No. Name Mobile Number
331Rahul9926161001
332Shriphal9302107845
333Jeet9009000269
334Swati07312524210
335Paresh joshi09926589488
336Anil9425957905
337Mayank09827654291
338Mamlesh9617406072
339Stuti8871366554
340Shanu9617500826
341Hitesh9039541603
342Sajid9926612567
343Mathura9425318978
344Jasbir9713611011
345Arpit9907051002
346Shabbir09826221809
347Arpit9826118188
348Ismail9827085896
349Manish9826066366
350Harish9039148000
351Manoj9827044885
352Ravi9098227394
353Ajay9826877777
354Ankit8109987897
355Sengar7415704744
356Ashutosh9425034054
357Pankaj7869287260
358Jitendra9993314511
359Radha9893094315
360Keshav9752423326
361Vivksha9479706286
362Sushil9200122207
363Ankur7828424101
364M Dhanasekar9826024824
365Deepak9406628448
366Yogesh9993142301
367Kirti9425379163
368Vipin9926699292
369Trilokchand9229621095
370Santosh9826082332
371Paresh9926589488
372Abhishek9907494114
373Gautam9981517717
374Swati9685558155
375Ravi9752573930
376Ashish9713075420
377Kunal9617475475
378Gaurav9977777157
379Rajeev9425494433
380Gagan9074213019
381Pramod7879727306
382Archit9993099957
383Dilip9425054796
384Mayank9926877667
385Avinash9893583393
386Suvashis9329237211
387Sachin9229243333
388Sheetal9826820279
389Jitu9977052314
390Chandrakant9977287670
391Shashank9425912324
392Lokesh9893133911
393Deepak8349516516
394Annu9926081302
395Sumiran9827717202
396Mahendra9826086260
397Husain9713152859
398Yashdeep9993029990
399Lakhan9575835969
400Anjali7828855625
401Ravi9826580821
402Prakash9827530286
403Prince8370000838
404Navratan9302914685
405Aanand9009290096
406Rajendra9993095753
407Ashay9770780999
408Navin9425321700
409Sumit9826820277
410Ravi9827033316
411Deep9827614902
412Shantilal9893430351
413Ishwar9713541263
414Shankar9826886888
415Sandeep9827021317
416Manohar9009146869
417Neetesh9424346302
418Sanju8085390900
419Dinesh9993711000
420Ashish9425458476
421Sourabh9770001015
422Sourabh9907553954
423Vijay9424479023
424Sumeet9893050002
425Sunil9753417171
426Deepak9806911240
427Gopal9893469598
428Kapil9685319000
429Amit9926666011
430Amit9685555935
431Sanjay9993597227
432Gopal9993512012
433Kamlesh9425900678
434Mukesh9826071065
435Smarti9993432696
436Dheeraj9826899889
437Devendra9770255738
438Abbas9826060637
439Abhinandan9993280859
440Ketan9993295349
441Sneha9893145914
442Sachin9926290990
443Shri Chand9329769025
444Palash9752539898
445Kamal9893400220
446Deepak9302106875
447Lalit9826913748
448Satish9826474800
449Nikhil9826689898
450Prachi8109549783
451Shashank9926058855
452Ambar9926666549
453Mujib9981036637
454Sharad9826895007
455Ruchir9425070577
456Ajay9993515881
457Rachit9926718325
458Anirudha9827285213
459Dr. Amar9826788832
460Hemant9300424043
461Narendra9402400203
462Dr. R K Sodani9425063403
463Sachin09425068160
464Gourav9826071035
465Mahesh9893795791
466Shantanu8109518231
467Pushpraj9425911633
468Mahesh9826011550
469Sumedh9713217812
470Farhaan9993088881
471Sadhna9826789578
472Taresh9827570744
473Apoorwa9926078088
474Nitin9926387654
475Prateek9826095471
476Rakesh07312481763
477Maulik9300609512
478Ravi9755515315
479Pawan9827391434
480Ashok9826430444
481Amit9981502515
482Shreedhar9893072733
483M Zubair9977441151
484Ritesh9977160886
485Ashwin9907664741
486Ankit9926671000
487Yusuf9993365050
488Gitanshu9827706366
489Tanmay9827253237
490Gaurav9977214299
491Mohsin7354575777
492Chhinghawat Ji9826070110
493Kuntal09425066500
494Rashmi9303211194
No. Name Mobile Number
495Subodh9826175099
496Davendra9425349796
497Sudhir9826087087
498Sanjay9893023650
499MIlind9300640040
500Puneet9827791141
501Parvez shaikh9098482483
502Brashaphat9926666083
503Suraj9826329270
504Saurabh9685014005
505Tafsir9826307869
506Jitendra9691272617
507Anji9770885439
508Shekhar9827223537
509Madhuri9425347472
510Sanjay9425066641
511Ashish9111229088
512Sumit9993074574
513Anshul9406621719
514Pradeep9826061669
515Vipin9425049903
516Vinod9584031399
517Akash9893022554
518Brinder9826470113
519Priyank9827630403
520Lokesh9329277313
521Dinesh9300845459
522Gurpreet9988380290
523Nitin9826372323
524Ravinder9926057727
525Shanu9302086774
526Abhinav9926023843
527Rishi9826022119
528Santosh9525121920
529Bhavik9827040407
530Vardhman9926450264
531Gulrej9827321353
532Vikas9752599085
533Gaurav9630052299
534Sanjay9826057110
535Ashish9827795163
536Mazhar9893306117
537Mukund9827441841
538Navin9893049707
539Dhiren9424053719
540Pushpendra9479446757
541Jay9329066136
542Shashi8889177777
543Rupendra9303908822
544Deepak9165653121
545Deepak9827635695
546Ujjawal9826178889
547Jitendra9425054051
548Vicky9479955000
549Khare Ji9926573960
550Vardutta9425475176
551Sailesh9926617989
552Vipin9907069640
553Prakash8109826153
554Vishal9826082300
555Rajesh9977000133
556Upama9753220484
557Pushpendra9826035499
558Vinod9425992852
559Anurag9893034982
560Dr Ajay Gandhi9826870517
561Abhiruchi9827792003
562Vishal7354737963
563Parag9826406145
564Rahul8878596325
565Vinay9425062250
566Kapil07312469920
567Manish9009928713
568Kirti9165873780
569Jaideep9893865762
570Abhishek9229296909
571Gurdip9425480721
572Dheeraj9685299000
573Vaibhav9827025007
574K K Patil9977986655
575Ankit7772000006
576Sailesh09827661821
577Kamlesh9827389888
578Nilesh9826565966
579Pravin9893024100
580Ali9977052885
581Abhishek8962540051
582Sandeep9111112885
583Prakash9893339098
584Jatin9425326166
585Nitish9179894369
586Gourav9993380679
587Nitin9926358131
588Narendra9229862287
589Abhilash9981133001
590Ravi9926381500
591Lokesh9074995070
592Pritish9200021211
593Amit9826430411
594Jitendra9977058121
595Abhay9166238541
596Abhijeet8989450023
597Vitthal7566199591
598Usuf9926855242
599Sumit9926574793
600Shavez shaikh9039522230
601Avinash9425655709
602Payal9893220903
603Ashwin8109669323
604SK Gadkhari9755553104
605Murli9827030800
606Nitin9329882635
607Sachin8103006306
608Banshilal9406800285
609Ashish9893366155
610Ankit9669485777
611Sumit9300099844
612Prakash9303235088
613Pushpendra9827569619
614Kamlesh9300602398
615Parag9406869944
616Rajesh8103419548
617Pratik09300730304
618Pradeep9575702323
619Lucky9039620016
620Piyush8989006272
621Jasbinder9630085314
622Ashish9826034079
623Sumit9926507333
624Ravi9584944873
625Syed9826219196
626Sumeet9993789450
627Namrata9329160204
628Rahul9425081416
629Gourav9009970089
630Jiten9301399995
631Kavindra07313263960
632Ajay7389910441
633Prakash9406869990
634Ajinkya9926700687
635Shiv9993588495
636Hiren9926094718
637Rohit9713996976
638Anil9300358503
639Ashutosh9755227330
640Himanshu9425688888
641Vijay9977299552
642Amit9009522272
643Satish9425926004
644Parikshit9407157256
645Ravinder9329822211
646Ashish9826292781
647Hanish09893030703
648Snehal9827233909
649Vinay9302104285
650shyam900979079
651Dinesh9826988746
652Mayank8962312886
653Kapil8982210801
654Mayank9893271420
655Vineet9303202121
656Gourav8989825119
657Rahul9926557061
658Anand9826244161

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book