Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

B+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Mohammed9755917863
2Pramod9881202344
3Deepak9806911240
4Mustafa9301611481
5Sachin9685814743
6Sajid9926612567
7Santosh9826082332
8Ishwar9713541263
9Kaushal9806845035
10Saurabh9685014005
11Hatim9893290474
12Harshit9826566778
13Vineet9303202121
14Honey9300655686
15Gourav9009970089
16Kirtesh9893333390
17Priyanka9770936439
18Prashant9584467418
19Dheeraj9926092000
20Sumiran9827717202
21Sachin9229243333
22Abhijeet8989450023
23Deepak09893723818
24Jasbinder9630085314
25Pawan8103197664
26Gourav9826071035
27Davendra9425349796
28Vinod9303335572
29Divya7354535900
30Pawan9425904517
31Yash9302104440
32Kapil8982210801
33Santosh9826699998
34Kunal9617475475
35Vinod9425992852
36Shavez shaikh9039522230
37Sanju8085390900
38Ajay9826385686
39Bharat9926866533
40Shirish9981401065
41Sanjay9993597227
42Sailesh09827661821
43Suman9425058840
44Tafsir9826307869
45Chainsukh9302101258
46Bhupendra9303199547
47Jitendra9425054051
48Payal9893220903
49Shekhar9827223537
50Kiran9826057800
51Rahul9926557061
52Shivpal8982425955
53Mayank7354670095
54Mayank09827654291
55Prashant9575500076
56Sumedh9713217812
57Navin9425321700
58Stuti7354350578
59Farhaan9993088881
60Sunil9425067323
61Harshit7898787297
62Abhishek9229296909
63Manoj9425496047
64Rahul P9993480242
65Amit9981502515
66Abhishek9827123467
67Ayush7828804101
68Nitesh9826462059
69Prakash9406869990
70Salim9630006000
71Amit9827009070
72VIKAS9826507670
73Sagar9826633558
74Sachin09329734133
75Chayan9425967941
76Abhinav8656046020
77Abhishek8109440972
78Abhishek8962540051
79Trilokchand9229621095
80Anirudha9827285213
81Raj9826023614
82Ajay9755591939
83Shriphal9302107845
84Dhiraj9826095199
85Parminder9981176434
86Vaibhav9827025007
87Ashish9826034079
88Vicky9827232068
89Hemant9300424043
90Gaurav9630052299
91Krishna9926999444
92Lokesh9893133911
93Murli9827030800
94Jitesh9993555061
95Subodh9826175099
96Mohit9977296300
97Yusuf9993365050
98Avinash9893583393
99Sengar7415704744
100Sneha9893145914
101Prakash9827530286
102Mayank9926877667
103Mayank8962312886
104Murari9893625350
105Shirish9826035235
106Vicky9479955000
107Sumit9981135866
108Mathura9425318978
109Piyush8989006272
110Mahesh9826011550
111Bhupendra9981114523
112Shri Chand9329769025
113Arpit9907051002
114Harish9826058180
115Shrirang9754174199
116Vinod9584031399
117D N Pancholi9424812728
118Prakash9303235088
119Radha9893094315
120Sunil9753417171
121Surbhi9827670071
122Pradeep9826061669
123Gourav8827901429
124Sumit9826820277
125Arvind9926686148
126Aditya9926497881
127Jayesh9893628777
128Aayush8982053389
129Girish9826800017
130Pushpendra9827569619
131Dev9425035166
132Murtaza9039551823
133Krishan9926452718
134Ajay9770258367
135Satish9827024682
136Dheeraj9685299000
137Shantilal9893430351
138Ashok9826430444
139Shashank9926058855
140Jose9826706619
141Ashish9826292781
142Gitanshu9827706366
143Rajesh8103419548
144Ankur9893426553
145Taresh9827570744
146Shambhu9826903913
147Shiv9993588495
148Hemant9826048200
149Nilabh9713133730
150Manoj9827044885
151Siddharth9926971437
152Shankar9826886888
153Gourav9977777963
154Avinash9425655709
155Kapil07312469920
156Sandeep9827021317
157Sumit9644441113
158Raj9713317989
159Nitin9926387654
160Sandip9630647129
161Rahul9425081416
162Pritesh9424535269
163Ruchir9425070577
164Prashant9406630190
165Ashish9425458476
166Ankit9669485777
167Bhavik9827040407
168Sourabh9907553954
169Smarti9993432696
No. Name Mobile Number
170Navneet9425317135
171Arpit8889366000
172Kuldeep7389936420
173K K Patil9977986655
174Anann9826980012
175Sukesh9302761202
176Narendra9229862287
177Madhuri9425347472
178Nilesh9826565966
179Harish9039148000
180Ashvin9993340489
181Avinash9713102846
182Vipin9425049903
183Yogesh9826343075
184Vardutta9425475176
185Ravi9584944873
186Yashdeep9993029990
187Stuti8871366554
188Upama9753220484
189Jiten9301399995
190Akhilesh9826045748
191Prateek9755077551
192Vaishali9926036832
193Madhusudan9977748439
194Anand9826244161
195SK Gadkhari9755553104
196Narendra9402400203
197Pranay9907481876
198Gitanshu9827706366
199Ravi9926719001
200Kapil9685319000
201Nikhil9826689898
202Lokesh9329277313
203Anushri9893549903
204Tahir9301326145
205Laveena9926895195
206Mahesh9977477714
207Aparmit9219608108
208Kamal9826999992
209Maulik9300609512
210Umashankar9806189343
211Deepak9165375627
212Puneet9893351687
213Ajinkya9926700687
214Prateek9826095471
215Kamlesh9300602398
216V K Nair9425449210
217Suraj9826329270
218Sushil9200122207
219Honey9827651012
220Ali9977052885
221Aaa9926010045
222Deepak9926020888
223Vishal7354737963
224Shantanu8109518231
225Shivam8871575134
226Nitin9329882635
227anil birla8103803199
228Narendra9424500015
229Salman9098298113
230Rachit9926718325
231Vishal9826082300
232Deepak9424822013
233Animesh9926043355
234Vinay9302104285
235Paresh joshi09926589488
236Sachin09425068160
237Vijay9977299552
238Shoaib9039155421
239Mohit9977677726
240Latish9827015600
241Kamal9893400220
242Vijay9826069994
243Jaswant9713271933
244Jatin9425326166
245Sunil9907697636
246Prakash8109826153
247Surendra9302436006
248Parag9993024252
249Dheeraj9826899889
250Ashish9769683855
251Ravi9098227394
252Gurpreet9988380290
253Parth9425060614
254Prakash9893339098
255Lakhan9575835969
256Tarun9926019945
257Pushpendra9826035499
258Gaurav9977777157
259Sanjay9893023650
260Gopal9893469598
261Mahendra9826086260
262Pankaj7869287260
263Abhay9166238541
264Ravi9752573930
265Parag9826406145
266Javed shaikh9826494770
267Ankit9926639560
268Mamlesh9617406072
269Sachin9926290990
270Deepak9425956551
271Pawan9752092426
272Parag9406869944
273Yash9300401233
274Rajendra9669991234
275Deep9827614902
276Husain9713152859
277Snehal9827233909
278Jagdish9827707888
279Jasbir9713611011
280Sourabh9770001015
281Abbas9826060637
282Lalit9826048002
283Ashvin9826549315
284Suvashis9329237211
285Ashay9770780999
286Rajeev9425494433
287Mayank9893271420
288Harshal9885324509
289Ambar9926666549
290Ved9425082910
291M Dhanasekar9826024824
292Vinay9425062250
293Anamika9981187348
294Vinod9827046357
295Kapil8878680333
296Dr. R K Sodani9425063403
297Gulrej9827321353
298Rohit9713996976
299Ratnesh9826420320
300Vipin9425092100
301Manish9009928713
302Anjali7828855625
303Vipin9926699292
304Syed9826219196
305Banshilal9406800285
306Nitin9826372323
307Vikas9752599085
308Rishi9826022119
309Abhishek9111368949
310Amit9827242569
311Rohit9977222643
312Aaditya9826027884
313Chandrakant9977287670
314Prithvi9926013529
315Shiv9926719647
316Lalit9826913748
317Ajay9993515881
318Arun9009143333
319Manish9926034040
320Vikas9755099312
321S Patel9907565001
322Prince8370000838
323Sneha9407444440
324Vipin9907069640
325Ameya9826887800
326Sunil8982516380
327Ashwin8109669323
328Abhilash9981133001
329Puneet9827791141
330Yugal9893422300
331Hitesh9039541603
332Sanjeev9755099319
333Goutam8120309184
334Amit9754441040
335Pravin9893024100
336Pramod9827031700
337Sudhir9826087087
338Akash9926402167
No. Name Mobile Number
339Ravi9926381500
340Anshul8102739171
341Piyushi9009390554
342Ashutosh9755227330
343Hiren9926094718
344Nitin9926358131
345Hanish09893030703
346Lokesh9074995070
347Chadra9302143609
348Palash9752539898
349Sumit9300099844
350Shailendra9893026464
351Rahul9926161001
352Sangeet9826904140
353Jitu9977052314
354Hemant9584924223
355Ahmed7415181901
356Mohsin7354575777
357Sumit9009123403
358Hitesh9407156715
359Nilesh9303977777
360Rohit9827285062
361Ravi7697670523
362Narendra9726878082
363Anurag9893034982
364Sachin8103006306
365Alok9826253356
366Prateek9329129494
367Rajesh9993758121
368Sadhna9826789578
369Swapnil9827634415
370Brashaphat9926666083
371Hitesh9993343341
372Dr. Amar9826788832
373Sanjay9826057110
374Mustafa9301611481
375Aman Khera9967685628
376Ravinder9926057727
377Satish9752220048
378Jayant9425059867
379Keshav9752423326
380Sumeet9893050002
381Mukesh9229617774
382Bharat9826300003
383Ashish9111229088
384Sailesh9926617989
385Khare Ji9926573960
386M Zubair9977441151
387Deepak9753124840
388Narendra9926836320
389Davendra9713018742
390Mukesh9826071065
391Shanu9617500826
392Swati07312524210
393Apoorv9893342040
394Mahesh9425322900
395Akram8871200096
396Prashant9893287112
397Bhanu8982382223
398Aakash9893003008
399Ujjawal9826178889
400Manohar9009146869
401Pushpendra9479446757
402Subhash9098987658
403Mujib9981036637
404Sumit9926507333
405Nitesh9977111742
406Dinesh9300845459
407Anil9425957905
408Rohit9303037330
409Nayan9713632894
410Sumeet9009748222
411Anshul9406621719
412Annu9926081302
413Siddharth9826170547
414Avinash9754489403
415Heena9826518562
416Pravin9893449056
417Ravi9893475508
418Kailash9826610573
419Gajanan9424011280
420Pratik9826406868
421Vijay9993140660
422Shashi8889177777
423Mukund9827441841
424Gagan9074213019
425Piyush8889077780
426Himanshu9926800008
427Ritwick9827320320
428Ankit7772000006
429Nitish9179894369
430Saurabh9713322228
431Yeshwant9300888000
432Santosh9525121920
433Amit9329734074
434Ankur9926222213
435Pawan9827391434
436Sanjay9425066641
437Shabbir09826221809
438Ravinder9329822211
439Ankur9425311493
440Anurag9893545157
441Abhiruchi9827792003
442Deepak9827635695
443Gopal9993512012
444Prakash9826045300
445Abhinandan9993280859
446Ajay9826877777
447Chetan9826077597
448Dr Ajay Gandhi9826870517
449Namrata9329160204
450Pramod7879727306
451Surendra07314061134
452Rajesh9977000133
453Shilpa9584604565
454Ritesh9827554613
455Abhijit9826617690
456Shreedhar9893072733
457Nilesh9977806004
458Vaibhav9993423007
459Girish9425351708
460Amit9713058000
461Milan9201013343
462Amit9826430411
463Piyush9893001399
464Badri9826066073
465Vikas9630202684
466Dilip9425054796
467Gaurav8085305894
468Ankit8109987897
469Dinesh9993711000
470Shashank9425912324
471Gourav9893000442
472Lavanya8959962261
473Gourav9993380679
474Rahul9575628001
475Shaifali9993800537
476Rajesh09826085336
477Ashish9827795163
478Amit8827505777
479Rahul8878596325
480Manendra9926443594
481Sharad9826895007
482Sumit9926574793
483Divya9893360023
484Vijay9752327652
485Jaideep9893865762
486Rahul9893024690
487Kamal9575311524
488Vikas8827786685
489Apoorwa9926078088
490Sunil9826511532
491Jitendra9993314511
492Sumit9993074574
493Ismail9827085896
494Vivksha9479706286
495Sunil9926048010
496Jasmeet8120000052
497Arpit9425912340
498Kirti9165873780
499Altaf9993667688
500Hitesh9425312278
501Sharad9926042341
502Jitendra9977058121
503Nikhil9111672136
504Anji9770885439
505Santosh9098368774
506Mahesh Joshi9302100793
507Rajiv9425320323
No. Name Mobile Number
508Aanand9009290096
509Kumarin9770426500
510Amit9926666011
511Ajay9425055775
512Ketan9993295349
513Ashwin9907664741
514Bharti9300930030
515Mazhar9893306117
516Rashmi9893300031
517Devendra9770255738
518Rahul9755587441
519Ashish9893366155
520Deepak8349516516
521Rashmi9303211194
522Navratan9893550277
523Mohit9826603666
524Jay9329066136
525Deepak9406628448
526Ravi9907898803
527Amit9685555935
528Ritesh9977160886
529Gautam9981517717
530Rahul9425958910
531Prateek9039655677
532Mahesh9893795791
533Rajeev8226052934
534Navratan9302914685
535Pushpraj9425911633
536Tanmay9827253237
537Rupesh9826060070
538Rajendra9993095753
539Dinesh9826988746
540Prachi8109549783
541Abhilash9981133001
542Sunney9713198312
543Deepak9981209682
544Vitthal7566199591
545Amit9755293961
546Pradeep9575702323
547Deepak9302106875
548Pankaj9893051092
549Deepak9009188828
550Neetu9229808884
551Kamlesh9827389888
552Shobhit9893924226
553Ankur7828424101
554Rakesh07312481763
555shyam900979079
556Arvind7869979679
557Vikas9575311489
558Umesh9425900005
559Slok9589115968
560Arpit9826118188
561Jeet9009000269
562Gulab9425060122
563Kirti9425379163
564Satish9826474800
565Parikshit9407157256
566Amit9826967898
567Devottam9755099353
568Raj8103357983
569Ravi9826580821
570Paresh9926589488
571Sumeet9993789450
572Sonwane Ji9713711168
573Deepali9977263649
574Piush9826088344
575Mukesh9753367467
576Satish9425926004
577Santosh9926774177
578Dr. Hussain9630193636
579Dinesh9826632400
580Gaurav9977214299
581Ankit9977136066
582Abhishek9907494114
583Abhishek9827224534
584Jitendra9691272617
585Rupendra9303908822
586Ravi9827033316
587Akash9893024028
588Sanjay7828150163
589Kapil9039122222
590Priyank9827630403
591Shweta9926048689
592Raksha9669964163
593Kailash9826088853
594Akash9893022554
595Pradeep9826605492
596Ankit9926671000
597Mahendra9826387600
598Yogesh9993142301
599Pratik09300730304
600Harinarayan9685266007
601Mukesh9425082911
602Manish9826066366
603Yash9425911677
604Mahesh9669600669
605Lucky9039620016
606Shanu9302086774
607Kavindra07313263960
608Rahul9669886477
609MIlind9300640040
610Mohit9827592234
611Navin9893049707
612Mrunal9953695772
613Vardhman9926450264
614Ravindra9425082604
615Gurdip9425480721
616Rohan8109833181
617Joseph9425321473
618Kamlesh9425900678
619Ujjwal9893210004
620Vijay9425312440
621Aman7047710780
622Aditya9713951611
623Davendra8982343357
624Aman9691257076
625Usuf9926855242
626Anil9300358503
627Abhishek9713100055
628Nitin9827210109
629Neetesh9424346302
630Swati9685558155
631Suraj9098098028
632Ajay7389910441
633Amit9009522272
634Dhiren9424053719
635Ravi9755515315
636Rajesh9826093390
637Sanjay9893233601
638Balraj9755596415
639Naman9575607374
640Aawesh9826303783
641Archit9993099957
642Sandeep9770399994
643Hemant9826540463
644Unknown9179892160
645Ashish9826034079
646Deepak9165653121
647Ishan9424894333
648Yusuf9424524796
649Manish9827003454
650Vijay9424479023
651Ashutosh9425034054
652Sandeep9111112885
653Sheetal9826820279
654Parvinder8427274477
655Mohammad9770378866
656Sumit9826522828
657Parvez shaikh9098482483
658Kuntal09425066500
659Ashish9713075420
660Gourav8989825119
661Ashok9827388981
662Pritish9200021211
663Ishwar9926612609
664Ruchi9826724011
665Himanshu9425688888
666Abhinav9926023843
667Chhinghawat Ji9826070110
668Khuzema9039857120
669Harish9329820006
670Sanjay9826697979
671Nitin7869692979
672Nripendra9329591908
673Gourav9893111996
674Brinder9826470113
675Abhijeet9893355440

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book