Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

B+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Anirudha9827285213
2Deepak9302106875
3Avinash9893583393
4Devendra9770255738
5Satish9826474800
6Rajendra9669991234
7Ravi9926381500
8Manendra9926443594
9Honey9827651012
10Aditya9713951611
11Anushri9893549903
12Yashdeep9993029990
13Rajesh9826093390
14Arun9009143333
15Gitanshu9827706366
16Yugal9893422300
17Sunil9753417171
18Vipin9425092100
19Tafsir9826307869
20Ishan9424894333
21Mayank09827654291
22Lalit9826048002
23Ravi9893475508
24Lalit9826913748
25Murli9827030800
26Prashant9575500076
27Ashish9713075420
28Harish9329820006
29Ishwar9926612609
30Prakash9893339098
31Animesh9926043355
32Saurabh9685014005
33Shavez shaikh9039522230
34Mukund9827441841
35Anann9826980012
36Ashish9826292781
37Manoj9827044885
38Ankur9425311493
39Sumit9826522828
40Pushpraj9425911633
41Pramod9881202344
42Prashant9584467418
43Chainsukh9302101258
44Narendra9726878082
45Dr. Amar9826788832
46Prakash9826045300
47Kapil07312469920
48Rashmi9893300031
49Murari9893625350
50Vinay9425062250
51Mayank9926877667
52Nayan9713632894
53Rohit9977222643
54Prakash8109826153
55Laveena9926895195
56Pritish9200021211
57Dinesh9826632400
58Arpit9425912340
59Sandeep9827021317
60Sanjay9425066641
61Abhijeet8989450023
62Ravi7697670523
63Deepak9753124840
64Aparmit9219608108
65Parth9425060614
66Vishal9826082300
67Vinod9303335572
68Khare Ji9926573960
69Siddharth9826170547
70Puneet9893351687
71Santosh9098368774
72Bhavik9827040407
73Unknown9179892160
74Altaf9993667688
75Vikas9630202684
76Gourav8827901429
77Shambhu9826903913
78Mahesh9826011550
79Anil9425957905
80Gajanan9424011280
81Ajay9770258367
82Rohit9827285062
83Sneha9407444440
84Kamlesh9425900678
85Vipin9926699292
86Shankar9826886888
87Shirish9826035235
88Davendra9425349796
89Ashish9826034079
90Saurabh9713322228
91Ahmed7415181901
92Rahul9926557061
93Narendra9424500015
94Prashant9893287112
95Abhijit9826617690
96Ujjawal9826178889
97Santosh9926774177
98Parminder9981176434
99Deepak9806911240
100Parag9993024252
101Surendra9302436006
102Kapil8878680333
103Yusuf9993365050
104VIKAS9826507670
105Vicky9827232068
106Mujib9981036637
107Ritwick9827320320
108Shriphal9302107845
109Navratan9893550277
110Mazhar9893306117
111Jitendra9691272617
112Snehal9827233909
113Vijay9752327652
114Abhishek9907494114
115Apoorwa9926078088
116Pawan9827391434
117Harshit9826566778
118Arpit8889366000
119Anurag9893545157
120Arvind9926686148
121Deepak8349516516
122Keshav9752423326
123Rashmi9303211194
124Nitin9826372323
125Davendra9713018742
126Nitin9827210109
127Swati9685558155
128Ravinder9329822211
129Sanjay9826057110
130Gaurav8085305894
131Hitesh9993343341
132Akhilesh9826045748
133Parvez shaikh9098482483
134Pravin9893024100
135Kapil9685319000
136Trilokchand9229621095
137SK Gadkhari9755553104
138Amit9009522272
139Jitendra9977058121
140Ashutosh9425034054
141Mahesh9893795791
142Rajeev9425494433
143Umesh9425900005
144Amit9827242569
145Gulrej9827321353
146Nitin7869692979
147Dinesh9826988746
148Dheeraj9685299000
149Yeshwant9300888000
150Rahul9425958910
151Jasbir9713611011
152Nitin9926358131
153Rahul9575628001
154Deepak9425956551
155Vijay9826069994
156Amit9926666011
157Neetu9229808884
158Parag9826406145
159Bharat9826300003
160Akash9926402167
161Ishwar9713541263
162Gourav8989825119
163Abhishek9229296909
164Sneha9893145914
No. Name Mobile Number
165Prateek9329129494
166Gulab9425060122
167Gagan9074213019
168Nripendra9329591908
169Abhilash9981133001
170Ritesh9827554613
171Archit9993099957
172Abhishek8109440972
173Sumit9993074574
174Usuf9926855242
175Abhishek9827224534
176Sunil9425067323
177Ankur7828424101
178Amit8827505777
179Chhinghawat Ji9826070110
180Sanjay9993597227
181Maulik9300609512
182Dinesh9993711000
183Ashish9826034079
184Sadhna9826789578
185Mahendra9826387600
186Abhishek9111368949
187Ashish9769683855
188Ravi9098227394
189Krishan9926452718
190Mohit9827592234
191M Dhanasekar9826024824
192Shashank9926058855
193Latish9827015600
194Jasmeet8120000052
195Rupesh9826060070
196Anshul9406621719
197Taresh9827570744
198Mahendra9826086260
199Harish9826058180
200Pratik9826406868
201Gourav9993380679
202Sharad9826895007
203Arpit9826118188
204Sumit9009123403
205Ankur9893426553
206Prateek9039655677
207Shilpa9584604565
208Hiren9926094718
209Arvind7869979679
210Manish9827003454
211Lavanya8959962261
212Ajay7389910441
213Aman9691257076
214Hemant9826048200
215Sandeep9770399994
216Vardutta9425475176
217Raj8103357983
218Sachin9685814743
219Jitendra9993314511
220Raj9826023614
221Harish9039148000
222Devottam9755099353
223Vikas9755099312
224Parikshit9407157256
225Deepak9009188828
226Kapil8982210801
227V K Nair9425449210
228Kamlesh9300602398
229Vinod9827046357
230Neetesh9424346302
231Narendra9926836320
232Yash9302104440
233Pramod9827031700
234Deepak9406628448
235Jitesh9993555061
236Sunil9826511532
237Mahesh9669600669
238Rajesh9977000133
239Piyush8889077780
240Shaifali9993800537
241Rajesh9993758121
242Shivpal8982425955
243Jiten9301399995
244Vijay9977299552
245Divya7354535900
246Vaibhav9993423007
247Ravi9827033316
248Rishi9826022119
249Anjali7828855625
250Manish9009928713
251Gurdip9425480721
252Suman9425058840
253Shashi8889177777
254Sandeep9111112885
255Vijay9425312440
256Vaibhav9827025007
257Shobhit9893924226
258Amit9826967898
259Narendra9229862287
260Abhishek9713100055
261Sumit9926574793
262Ravi9584944873
263Piyush9893001399
264Satish9425926004
265Narendra9402400203
266Chadra9302143609
267Akram8871200096
268Sushil9200122207
269Shabbir09826221809
270Prince8370000838
271Kiran9826057800
272Vikas9575311489
273Hemant9300424043
274Sukesh9302761202
275Syed9826219196
276Ujjwal9893210004
277Ashwin9907664741
278K K Patil9977986655
279Mukesh9826071065
280Yogesh9826343075
281Abhiruchi9827792003
282Dheeraj9926092000
283Slok9589115968
284Madhuri9425347472
285Jay9329066136
286Ashok9827388981
287Gaurav9977777157
288Sheetal9826820279
289Pankaj9893051092
290Ankit9977136066
291Sajid9926612567
292Priyanka9770936439
293Heena9826518562
294Bharat9926866533
295Tanmay9827253237
296Annu9926081302
297Anji9770885439
298Nitesh9826462059
299Raksha9669964163
300Mathura9425318978
301Aman7047710780
302Surbhi9827670071
303Gopal9893469598
304Amit9826430411
305Ambar9926666549
306Pawan8103197664
307Kuntal09425066500
308Sumit9826820277
309Girish9826800017
310Rajiv9425320323
311Gitanshu9827706366
312Gourav9977777963
313Divya9893360023
314Salim9630006000
315Ashvin9826549315
316Santosh9525121920
317Nitin9329882635
318Gopal9993512012
319Mohammad9770378866
320Mayank7354670095
321Sanjay9893023650
322Jayant9425059867
323Vikas9752599085
324Abhinav9926023843
325Sumeet9993789450
326Pradeep9575702323
327Rajesh8103419548
328Ankit9669485777
No. Name Mobile Number
329Pranay9907481876
330Ashish9893366155
331D N Pancholi9424812728
332Prateek9755077551
333Aanand9009290096
334Ratnesh9826420320
335Banshilal9406800285
336Prakash9303235088
337Sumedh9713217812
338Jitendra9425054051
339Ankit7772000006
340Bharti9300930030
341Mustafa9301611481
342Hitesh9407156715
343Manohar9009146869
344Shanu9617500826
345Pawan9752092426
346Shiv9993588495
347Bhupendra9981114523
348Ruchir9425070577
349Anshul8102739171
350Abhay9166238541
351MIlind9300640040
352Gourav9893111996
353Sumeet9893050002
354Shekhar9827223537
355Kumarin9770426500
356Satish9752220048
357Ajay9993515881
358Murtaza9039551823
359Sunil9926048010
360Gaurav9630052299
361Ravi9826580821
362Vipin9425049903
363Rahul9425081416
364Lokesh9329277313
365Ankit9926671000
366Suraj9098098028
367Pratik09300730304
368Abhilash9981133001
369Shirish9981401065
370Amit9754441040
371Dheeraj9826899889
372Ajinkya9926700687
373Sharad9926042341
374Sumit9300099844
375Subhash9098987658
376Mahesh9977477714
377Jayesh9893628777
378Ajay9826877777
379Sachin9926290990
380Gautam9981517717
381Sumit9926507333
382Prakash9827530286
383Sandip9630647129
384Brashaphat9926666083
385Akash9893024028
386Sanjeev9755099319
387Gaurav9977214299
388Amit9329734074
389Mukesh9753367467
390Arpit9907051002
391Ankit9926639560
392Aakash9893003008
393Ashutosh9755227330
394Shanu9302086774
395Pradeep9826605492
396Mohsin7354575777
397Ravi9926719001
398Pramod7879727306
399Avinash9425655709
400Yogesh9993142301
401Aaa9926010045
402Nilabh9713133730
403Ritesh9977160886
404Ameya9826887800
405Amit9827009070
406Piush9826088344
407Ashish9827795163
408Sengar7415704744
409Hanish09893030703
410Smarti9993432696
411Prithvi9926013529
412Ankit8109987897
413Mukesh9229617774
414Sonwane Ji9713711168
415Shantilal9893430351
416Lakhan9575835969
417Javed shaikh9826494770
418Raj9713317989
419Hatim9893290474
420Rachit9926718325
421Vineet9303202121
422Payal9893220903
423Harinarayan9685266007
424Deepak9981209682
425Deepak9165375627
426Mohit9826603666
427Shiv9926719647
428Deepali9977263649
429Sanjay7828150163
430Paresh joshi09926589488
431Lokesh9893133911
432Himanshu9425688888
433Bhupendra9303199547
434Ravi9752573930
435Sourabh9907553954
436Rahul9926161001
437Pawan9425904517
438Rupendra9303908822
439Kamal9575311524
440Honey9300655686
441Kirti9165873780
442Prachi8109549783
443Sumiran9827717202
444Sunil9907697636
445Kamal9893400220
446Vaishali9926036832
447Anamika9981187348
448Namrata9329160204
449Santosh9826082332
450Swapnil9827634415
451Ajay9425055775
452Mohammed9755917863
453Navin9425321700
454Vinod9584031399
455Ajay9826385686
456Ketan9993295349
457Manoj9425496047
458Sachin8103006306
459Sagar9826633558
460Kuldeep7389936420
461Anil9300358503
462Prakash9406869990
463Pushpendra9826035499
464Mamlesh9617406072
465Ravi9907898803
466Vijay9424479023
467S Patel9907565001
468Ashwin8109669323
469Parvinder8427274477
470Dhiren9424053719
471Himanshu9926800008
472Pushpendra9479446757
473Aaditya9826027884
474Rahul9669886477
475Sanjay9826697979
476Hemant9826540463
477Piyushi9009390554
478Ruchi9826724011
479Sailesh09827661821
480Pradeep9826061669
481Sunney9713198312
482Ashish9425458476
483Chandrakant9977287670
484Ravi9755515315
485Piyush8989006272
486Ankur9926222213
487Vivksha9479706286
488Naman9575607374
489Gourav9893000442
490Stuti8871366554
491Yusuf9424524796
492Kapil9039122222
No. Name Mobile Number
493Abbas9826060637
494Kailash9826088853
495Dev9425035166
496Sachin09425068160
497Kailash9826610573
498Farhaan9993088881
499Nilesh9977806004
500Subodh9826175099
501Shrirang9754174199
502Sanjay9893233601
503Surendra07314061134
504Abhishek9827123467
505Navratan9302914685
506Siddharth9926971437
507Apoorv9893342040
508Rajesh09826085336
509Anurag9893034982
510Jaideep9893865762
511Aditya9926497881
512Ajay9755591939
513Ravindra9425082604
514Mohit9977296300
515Mayank8962312886
516Rajeev8226052934
517Brinder9826470113
518Sudhir9826087087
519Tarun9926019945
520Kamal9826999992
521Rahul P9993480242
522Nikhil9826689898
523Sourabh9770001015
524Sachin09329734133
525Upama9753220484
526Deepak09893723818
527Shreedhar9893072733
528Hitesh9425312278
529Shailendra9893026464
530Mustafa9301611481
531Krishna9926999444
532Shri Chand9329769025
533Umashankar9806189343
534Mahesh9425322900
535Ravinder9926057727
536Yash9425911677
537Milan9201013343
538Goutam8120309184
539Shantanu8109518231
540Husain9713152859
541Satish9827024682
542Pravin9893449056
543Hitesh9039541603
544Dilip9425054796
545Vijay9993140660
546Sumit9981135866
547Gourav9009970089
548Nilesh9303977777
549Rohit9713996976
550anil birla8103803199
551Chayan9425967941
552Abhinandan9993280859
553Palash9752539898
554Vinay9302104285
555Abhinav8656046020
556Amit9755293961
557Vardhman9926450264
558Sanju8085390900
559Gurpreet9988380290
560Nilesh9826565966
561Abhishek8962540051
562Deepak9926020888
563Balraj9755596415
564Parag9406869944
565Ashok9826430444
566Pritesh9424535269
567Sailesh9926617989
568Vinod9425992852
569Akash9893022554
570Deepak9827635695
571Ashay9770780999
572Vipin9907069640
573Prateek9826095471
574Amit9981502515
575Harshit7898787297
576Ved9425082910
577Khuzema9039857120
578Hemant9584924223
579Dr. R K Sodani9425063403
580Chetan9826077597
581Avinash9754489403
582Ismail9827085896
583Rohan8109833181
584Harshal9885324509
585Navneet9425317135
586Gourav9826071035
587Yash9300401233
588Ayush7828804101
589Dhiraj9826095199
590Swati07312524210
591Nitesh9977111742
592Kirtesh9893333390
593Kaushal9806845035
594Kamlesh9827389888
595Lokesh9074995070
596Mukesh9425082911
597Vicky9479955000
598Aawesh9826303783
599Pankaj7869287260
600Sachin9229243333
601Alok9826253356
602Priyank9827630403
603Nitish9179894369
604Ali9977052885
605Tahir9301326145
606Mohit9977677726
607Jaswant9713271933
608Paresh9926589488
609Rohit9303037330
610Sunil8982516380
611Mrunal9953695772
612Deepak9165653121
613Pushpendra9827569619
614Deep9827614902
615Suraj9826329270
616Joseph9425321473
617Rahul9893024690
618Dinesh9300845459
619Rajendra9993095753
620Jose9826706619
621Amit9713058000
622Shashank9425912324
623Dr Ajay Gandhi9826870517
624Shweta9926048689
625Kirti9425379163
626Ashish9111229088
627Navin9893049707
628Kavindra07313263960
629Manish9926034040
630Manish9826066366
631Badri9826066073
632Abhijeet9893355440
633Nitin9926387654
634Santosh9826699998
635Stuti7354350578
636Davendra8982343357
637Rakesh07312481763
638Jeet9009000269
639Anand9826244161
640Vitthal7566199591
641Amit9685555935
642Radha9893094315
643Avinash9713102846
644Lucky9039620016
645Sangeet9826904140
646shyam900979079
647Shivam8871575134
648Prashant9406630190
649Puneet9827791141
650Vishal7354737963
651Suvashis9329237211
652M Zubair9977441151
653Mayank9893271420
654Jatin9425326166
655Jitu9977052314
656Jasbinder9630085314

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book