Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

B+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Shavez shaikh9039522230
2Kamlesh9827389888
3Kapil9039122222
4Aanand9009290096
5Rahul9669886477
6Anushri9893549903
7Krishan9926452718
8Nripendra9329591908
9Ajay9826877777
10Amit9826430411
11Salman9098298113
12Kumarin9770426500
13Rajesh8103419548
14Swati9685558155
15Dev9425035166
16Sanjay9425066641
17Sailesh09827661821
18Jaswant9713271933
19Pritesh9424535269
20Gurpreet9988380290
21Amit9827009070
22Santosh9926774177
23Mohit9826603666
24Akash9926402167
25Mahendra9826086260
26Satish9752220048
27Santosh9826699998
28Pritish9200021211
29Prachi8109549783
30Vitthal7566199591
31Kailash9826610573
32Prakash8109826153
33Sunil9907697636
34Dr. R K Sodani9425063403
35Rajendra9993095753
36Amit9926666011
37Pramod9827031700
38Divya7354535900
39Mayank9893271420
40Shobhit9893924226
41Shashank9926058855
42Rahul P9993480242
43Aditya9926497881
44Avinash9754489403
45Ashish9893366155
46Pratik09300730304
47Deepak9926020888
48Bhupendra9981114523
49Rahul9575628001
50Ankit9977136066
51Lalit9826913748
52Aakash9893003008
53Subhash9098987658
54Mukesh9826071065
55Suraj9826329270
56Ritwick9827320320
57Krishna9926999444
58Shreedhar9893072733
59Ishwar9926612609
60Harish9826058180
61Mathura9425318978
62Prateek9329129494
63Anirudha9827285213
64Gourav9893000442
65Rohit9303037330
66Vardutta9425475176
67Shilpa9584604565
68Prakash9406869990
69Anann9826980012
70Siddharth9926971437
71Devendra9770255738
72Gaurav8085305894
73Taresh9827570744
74Abhilash9981133001
75S Patel9907565001
76Sumeet9993789450
77Pravin9893024100
78Ravi9827033316
79Vijay9424479023
80Arvind7869979679
81Siddharth9826170547
82K K Patil9977986655
83Ujjawal9826178889
84Rajesh9993758121
85Sumit9993074574
86Kavindra07313263960
87Jiten9301399995
88Heena9826518562
89Balraj9755596415
90Rashmi9893300031
91Prashant9406630190
92Kamal9826999992
93Aawesh9826303783
94Kuntal09425066500
95Deepak9009188828
96M Dhanasekar9826024824
97Shailendra9893026464
98Vijay9752327652
99Ravi9926719001
100Kamlesh9300602398
101Vikas8827786685
102Manoj9827044885
103Suvashis9329237211
104Sumit9926574793
105Satish9827024682
106Parvez shaikh9098482483
107Sadhna9826789578
108Alok9826253356
109Shri Chand9329769025
110Ankur9893426553
111Chadra9302143609
112Sangeet9826904140
113Mayank09827654291
114Chandrakant9977287670
115Harinarayan9685266007
116Sumit9981135866
117Nilesh9977806004
118Vishal7354737963
119Rahul9425958910
120Jeet9009000269
121Upama9753220484
122Vipin9926699292
123Mahesh9977477714
124Navratan9302914685
125Deepak9165375627
126Sanju8085390900
127Ajay7389910441
128Gautam9981517717
129Ashish9826034079
130Avinash9425655709
131Ankit9926671000
132Lalit9826048002
133Ismail9827085896
134Gopal9993512012
135Swati07312524210
136Aman9691257076
137Nitin7869692979
138Pratik9826406868
139Arpit8889366000
140VIKAS9826507670
141Dinesh9993711000
142Hemant9300424043
143Aayush8982053389
144Kapil8878680333
145Manish9926034040
146Tafsir9826307869
147Narendra9402400203
148Ankur9425311493
149Jay9329066136
150Vinod9303335572
151Piush9826088344
152Gitanshu9827706366
153Rajeev9425494433
154Amit9009522272
155Hitesh9993343341
156Vicky9479955000
157Rashmi9303211194
158Nilabh9713133730
159Ayush7828804101
160Gourav9977777963
161Sumit9009123403
162Avinash9713102846
163Amit8827505777
164Husain9713152859
165Arvind9926686148
166Pradeep9575702323
No. Name Mobile Number
167Khare Ji9926573960
168Piyushi9009390554
169Parvinder8427274477
170Pawan9752092426
171Shantanu8109518231
172Himanshu9926800008
173Mahesh9669600669
174Anji9770885439
175Deepak9806911240
176Gourav9826071035
177Dheeraj9926092000
178Sumit9826522828
179Himanshu9425688888
180Ashish9425458476
181Parikshit9407157256
182Mohit9977677726
183Prakash9826045300
184Mahesh9893795791
185Nitin9926387654
186Sukesh9302761202
187Gourav9993380679
188Mustafa9301611481
189Jitendra9977058121
190Shabbir09826221809
191Vikas9755099312
192Piyush8989006272
193Rohan8109833181
194Dinesh9300845459
195Ketan9993295349
196Aman7047710780
197Lucky9039620016
198Suraj9098098028
199Abhishek8962540051
200Narendra9926836320
201Jitu9977052314
202Shantilal9893430351
203Abhishek8109440972
204Neetesh9424346302
205Gaurav9977214299
206Kailash9826088853
207Nitin9329882635
208Umashankar9806189343
209Sanjeev9755099319
210Salim9630006000
211Lokesh9329277313
212Manish9826066366
213Anand9826244161
214Jatin9425326166
215Apoorwa9926078088
216Yusuf9993365050
217Sanjay9893233601
218Gourav9893111996
219Abhishek9713100055
220Abhay9166238541
221Sunil9926048010
222Ravinder9329822211
223Ankit7772000006
224Harshit9826566778
225Abhishek9907494114
226Vaibhav9827025007
227Nikhil9111672136
228Parag9826406145
229Nayan9713632894
230Amit9329734074
231Vijay9977299552
232Prateek9826095471
233Abhijeet8989450023
234Ravi9098227394
235Ruchi9826724011
236Mukesh9229617774
237Ritesh9977160886
238Pramod7879727306
239Amit9754441040
240Pankaj9893051092
241Harish9039148000
242Palash9752539898
243Maulik9300609512
244Dilip9425054796
245Sandeep9111112885
246Vipin9425049903
247Sumiran9827717202
248Priyank9827630403
249Dhiraj9826095199
250Rajesh9826093390
251Vardhman9926450264
252Kamal9575311524
253Santosh9826082332
254Sanjay9893023650
255Abhishek9827123467
256Vikas9630202684
257Vikas9752599085
258Hiren9926094718
259Hemant9826540463
260Dr Ajay Gandhi9826870517
261Prithvi9926013529
262Shirish9826035235
263Parth9425060614
264Prakash9827530286
265Sanjay9993597227
266Ashish9713075420
267Sunil8982516380
268Neetu9229808884
269Rahul9425081416
270Harshal9885324509
271Laveena9926895195
272Yogesh9993142301
273Vikas9575311489
274Vinay9302104285
275Rahul9893024690
276Yash9425911677
277Ashok9826430444
278Gagan9074213019
279Rupesh9826060070
280Jayant9425059867
281Hemant9584924223
282Divya9893360023
283Goutam8120309184
284Prakash9303235088
285Shambhu9826903913
286Manish9009928713
287Sachin09329734133
288Mohit9827592234
289Mohammed9755917863
290Sachin9926290990
291Keshav9752423326
292Prashant9575500076
293Ravi9584944873
294Rachit9926718325
295Rajeev8226052934
296Navratan9893550277
297Nitin9826372323
298Saurabh9685014005
299Dr. Amar9826788832
300Abhinav9926023843
301Anurag9893034982
302Gajanan9424011280
303Ratnesh9826420320
304Radha9893094315
305Arpit9826118188
306Mahesh9826011550
307Murli9827030800
308Abhinav8656046020
309Priyanka9770936439
310Suman9425058840
311Sengar7415704744
312Annu9926081302
313Mukund9827441841
314Shashank9425912324
315Gitanshu9827706366
316Pushpendra9826035499
317Lokesh9074995070
318Mukesh9753367467
319Amit9685555935
320Vinay9425062250
321Vaibhav9993423007
322Sneha9407444440
323Sumedh9713217812
324Rajesh9977000133
325Ashish9111229088
326Jose9826706619
327Aaditya9826027884
328Namrata9329160204
329Ankit9926639560
330Abhijeet9893355440
331Anshul8102739171
332Sourabh9770001015
No. Name Mobile Number
333Ashish9826034079
334Ashok9827388981
335Archit9993099957
336Jitendra9425054051
337Rajesh09826085336
338Raj8103357983
339Surbhi9827670071
340Parminder9981176434
341Pravin9893449056
342Ashay9770780999
343Harish9329820006
344Hatim9893290474
345Paresh joshi09926589488
346Payal9893220903
347Dinesh9826988746
348Smarti9993432696
349Lokesh9893133911
350Rohit9827285062
351Abhishek9111368949
352Subodh9826175099
353Puneet9893351687
354Dheeraj9826899889
355Javed shaikh9826494770
356Mustafa9301611481
357Yeshwant9300888000
358Gourav8989825119
359Gourav8827901429
360Vijay9993140660
361Mukesh9425082911
362Ajay9993515881
363Umesh9425900005
364Gopal9893469598
365Bhupendra9303199547
366Mazhar9893306117
367Akram8871200096
368Abbas9826060637
369Deepak8349516516
370Pankaj7869287260
371Stuti7354350578
372Altaf9993667688
373Rahul8878596325
374Sachin09425068160
375Amit9755293961
376Davendra8982343357
377Sonwane Ji9713711168
378Yash9300401233
379Nitesh9977111742
380Rahul9926161001
381Akash9893024028
382Pranay9907481876
383Sandip9630647129
384Sunil9753417171
385Stuti8871366554
386Mohsin7354575777
387M Zubair9977441151
388Narendra9726878082
389anil birla8103803199
390Sharad9926042341
391Vaishali9926036832
392Shivpal8982425955
393Hitesh9425312278
394Nitish9179894369
395Aaa9926010045
396Madhuri9425347472
397Abhinandan9993280859
398Sailesh9926617989
399Rohit9977222643
400D N Pancholi9424812728
401Honey9300655686
402Pawan9425904517
403Manish9827003454
404Jitendra9691272617
405Nitin9827210109
406Vijay9425312440
407Anil9300358503
408Amit9826967898
409Kamlesh9425900678
410Vipin9425092100
411Jaideep9893865762
412Manoj9425496047
413Ruchir9425070577
414Dhiren9424053719
415Vinod9584031399
416Brashaphat9926666083
417Narendra9424500015
418Ameya9826887800
419Rohit9713996976
420Mamlesh9617406072
421Kirti9425379163
422Deepak9406628448
423Ravi9907898803
424Sagar9826633558
425Ashvin9826549315
426Ravi9826580821
427Sandeep9827021317
428Vinod9425992852
429Farhaan9993088881
430Deepak9165653121
431Ujjwal9893210004
432Lavanya8959962261
433Ajay9826385686
434Rishi9826022119
435Gulab9425060122
436Akhilesh9826045748
437Ankur9926222213
438SK Gadkhari9755553104
439Ashwin9907664741
440Vivksha9479706286
441Abhiruchi9827792003
442Ajinkya9926700687
443Chetan9826077597
444Mayank8962312886
445Dinesh9826632400
446Sumit9826820277
447Parag9993024252
448Anurag9893545157
449Davendra9425349796
450Abhijit9826617690
451Ashutosh9425034054
452Animesh9926043355
453Vineet9303202121
454Pushpendra9827569619
455Sneha9893145914
456Yugal9893422300
457Vinod9827046357
458Piyush8889077780
459Sumeet9893050002
460Arun9009143333
461Mahesh9425322900
462Pawan9827391434
463Sudhir9826087087
464Kirti9165873780
465Vishal9826082300
466Sharad9826895007
467Mayank7354670095
468Shashi8889177777
469Ajay9755591939
470Ankur7828424101
471Prateek9755077551
472Murari9893625350
473Usuf9926855242
474Piyush9893001399
475Aparmit9219608108
476Ajay9425055775
477Sajid9926612567
478Satish9425926004
479Deepak9425956551
480Saurabh9713322228
481Ravindra9425082604
482Sandeep9770399994
483Sunil9826511532
484Ali9977052885
485Tarun9926019945
486Devottam9755099353
487Lakhan9575835969
488Ved9425082910
489Akash9893022554
490Slok9589115968
491Ankit9669485777
492shyam900979079
493Jasbinder9630085314
494Pawan8103197664
495Rahul9755587441
496Mohit9977296300
497Tanmay9827253237
498Kaushal9806845035
No. Name Mobile Number
499Anshul9406621719
500Honey9827651012
501Ishwar9713541263
502Murtaza9039551823
503Hitesh9039541603
504Parag9406869944
505Amit9981502515
506Jasmeet8120000052
507Hanish09893030703
508Santosh9525121920
509Sumit9300099844
510Rajendra9669991234
511MIlind9300640040
512Davendra9713018742
513Shweta9926048689
514Ashutosh9755227330
515Anamika9981187348
516Bhavik9827040407
517Sumit9926507333
518Joseph9425321473
519Hitesh9407156715
520Prateek9039655677
521Pushpraj9425911633
522Narendra9229862287
523Nilesh9826565966
524Pradeep9826061669
525Kapil07312469920
526Sanjay9826057110
527Navin9893049707
528Trilokchand9229621095
529Bharti9300930030
530Kamal9893400220
531Ajay9770258367
532Shaifali9993800537
533Kunal9617475475
534Deep9827614902
535Mrunal9953695772
536Anil9425957905
537Khuzema9039857120
538Mohammad9770378866
539Gaurav9630052299
540Bharat9926866533
541Prashant9893287112
542Prashant9584467418
543Surendra9302436006
544Kuldeep7389936420
545Yashdeep9993029990
546Ankit8109987897
547Abhilash9981133001
548Avinash9893583393
549Deepak9981209682
550Aditya9713951611
551Sanjay7828150163
552Ritesh9827554613
553Paresh9926589488
554Arpit9907051002
555Jayesh9893628777
556Deepali9977263649
557Sachin9685814743
558Rajiv9425320323
559Bharat9826300003
560Tahir9301326145
561Brinder9826470113
562Shiv9993588495
563Abhishek9229296909
564Kirtesh9893333390
565Amit9713058000
566Sheetal9826820279
567Apoorv9893342040
568Yusuf9424524796
569Ashish9769683855
570Sunil9425067323
571Kiran9826057800
572Ahmed7415181901
573Sanjay9826697979
574Ravi7697670523
575Gulrej9827321353
576Milan9201013343
577Puneet9827791141
578Mayank9926877667
579Amit9827242569
580Shanu9617500826
581Ashish9826292781
582Shiv9926719647
583Ravinder9926057727
584Sourabh9907553954
585Deepak9753124840
586Ishan9424894333
587Shoaib9039155421
588Deepak09893723818
589Chayan9425967941
590Ravi9752573930
591Ravi9893475508
592Ashwin8109669323
593V K Nair9425449210
594Chainsukh9302101258
595Banshilal9406800285
596Raj9826023614
597Ravi9926381500
598Vijay9826069994
599Mujib9981036637
600Rakesh07312481763
601Navin9425321700
602Surendra07314061134
603Deepak9827635695
604Ashish9827795163
605Arpit9425912340
606Deepak9302106875
607Sushil9200122207
608Yash9302104440
609Pradeep9826605492
610Badri9826066073
611Jasbir9713611011
612Sachin8103006306
613Sachin9229243333
614Naman9575607374
615Satish9826474800
616Mahendra9826387600
617Girish9826800017
618Harshit7898787297
619Nilesh9303977777
620Gourav9009970089
621Rupendra9303908822
622Snehal9827233909
623Prakash9893339098
624Pushpendra9479446757
625Nikhil9826689898
626Ravi9755515315
627Hemant9826048200
628Kapil8982210801
629Nitin9926358131
630Yogesh9826343075
631Manohar9009146869
632Pramod9881202344
633Nitesh9826462059
634Navneet9425317135
635Vicky9827232068
636Latish9827015600
637Kapil9685319000
638Prince8370000838
639Manendra9926443594
640Shrirang9754174199
641Santosh9098368774
642Chhinghawat Ji9826070110
643Shanu9302086774
644Shankar9826886888
645Swapnil9827634415
646Sunney9713198312
647Jitesh9993555061
648Rahul9926557061
649Syed9826219196
650Dheeraj9685299000
651Jitendra9993314511
652Ambar9926666549
653Anjali7828855625
654Shriphal9302107845
655Gurdip9425480721
656Shivam8871575134
657Abhishek9827224534
658Raj9713317989
659Shirish9981401065
660Vipin9907069640
661Shekhar9827223537
662Raksha9669964163
663Gaurav9977777157
664Unknown9179892160

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book