Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Ankit9425313414
2Jagdish9826079579
3Ashish9993519656
4Anil8878023088
5Izaz9425093892
6Vinita8982152757
7Sandeep9165132387
8Gourav Ray9111112944
9Kamlesh9977500156
10Atul9589259777
11Rahul9755722797
12C D Raverkar9926020268
13Rafat7869339263
14Hussain9826017652
15Jitesh9993021557
16Sumit9589231111
17Hitesh9826644499
18Vijay9302172440
19Vishal9770907264
20Sreekar9926679179
21Surendra9752596125
22Nitesh9826550603
23Radhika8889909011
No. Name Mobile Number
24Girish9926597669
25Nitesh9827389992
26Anjul9425346086
27Santosh07312544577
28Shweta9302102865
29Gourav9993380679
30Nishi9753417000
31Nilesh9425318610
32R S Nema9425387455
33Rajendra9827011497
34Sunil7354673546
35Samir9425313957
36Lokendra9713523080
37Babli9031650757
38Yogesh9981509608
39Vishal9425480440
40Ramesh9977450393
41DM Venkateshan9489859999
42Pritee9993988799
43Sourabh9098219492
44Ravi9713311585
45Nitin9977526496
46Girish9826034432
No. Name Mobile Number
47Ashish07312798019
48Jai8878782549
49Jagdish9424500542
50Shailendra9827124354
51Sohit9926909069
52Sourabh8962217261
53James9993340508
54Rajeev9826920099
55Ravikant9630082710
56Sanjay8602532462
57Rajesh9826895148
58Kevin Lopez9977777003
59Kartik9893014402
60Harsh9425954369
61Sonel9827071825
62Darshana8602417131
63Rohit9425055133
64Aashu9893566224
65Manish9981706210
66Sanjay8109211046
67Yogendra9826188848
68Unnamed9229253439
No. Name Mobile Number
69Wajid9826037110
70Amit9826066880
71Dipti9229682642
72Manish9993996127
73Rahul9926188319
74Tejesh9826556289
75Sanjay9826997111
76Suman Ji07312524210
77JItendra9826606668
78Ravindrasingh9753977999
79Nitesh8892315559
80Shahabuddin9617178600
81Navneet9009046469
82Shailendra9826630876
83Heena9039650493
84Faiz9977949786
85Santosh982607504
86Gabbar8889977778
87Manish9425321252
88Kishore9826077677
89Sumay7828931556
90Unnamed9074197052

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 8770033122 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 8770033122 / 9300033122 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book