Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1James9993340508
2Lokendra9713523080
3Jitesh9993021557
4Sourabh9098219492
5Manish9425321252
6Unnamed9229253439
7Ashish9993519656
8Ashish07312798019
9Jai8878782549
10Faiz9977949786
11Tejesh9826556289
12Rafat7869339263
13Shweta9302102865
14Shailendra9827124354
15Santosh07312544577
16C D Raverkar9926020268
17Nitin9977526496
18Sanjay8602532462
19Kishore9826077677
20Santosh982607504
21Sandeep9165132387
No. Name Mobile Number
22Sumit9589231111
23Izaz9425093892
24Ramesh9977450393
25Shailendra9826630876
26Shahabuddin9617178600
27Sanjay9826997111
28Surendra9752596125
29Nitesh9826550603
30Yogendra9826188848
31Sourabh8962217261
32Hitesh9826644499
33Ashish9826385450
34Sohit9926909069
35JItendra9826606668
36Manish9981706210
37Sumay7828931556
38Jagdish9424500542
39Hussain9826017652
40Suman Ji07312524210
41Rohit9425055133
42Ravikant9630082710
No. Name Mobile Number
43Rahul9755722797
44R S Nema9425387455
45DM Venkateshan9489859999
46Rajesh9826895148
47Jagdish9826079579
48Wajid9826037110
49Anil8878023088
50Babli9031650757
51Girish9826034432
52Dipti9229682642
53Sreekar9926679179
54Amit9826066880
55Radhika8889909011
56Nitesh8892315559
57Kartik9893014402
58Sanjay8109211046
59Ravi9713311585
60Sunil7354673546
61Samir9425313957
62Anjul9425346086
63Rajeev9826920099
No. Name Mobile Number
64Sonel9827071825
65Nilesh9425318610
66Manish9993996127
67Vishal9425480440
68Darshana8602417131
69Rajendra9827011497
70Nishi9753417000
71Vijay9302172440
72Girish9926597669
73Rahul9926188319
74Harsh9425954369
75Gourav9993380679
76Nitesh9827389992
77Unnamed9074197052
78Kamlesh9977500156
79Vinita8982152757
80Aashu9893566224
81Heena9039650493
82Ankit9425313414
83Yogesh9981509608

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book