Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Girish9826034432
2Ravindrasingh9753977999
3Aashu9893566224
4Ankit9425313414
5Manish9993996127
6Sanjay8109211046
7Nitesh8892315559
8Ashish9993519656
9Yogesh9981509608
10Rahul9755722797
11Rajendra9827011497
12Gourav9993380679
13Harsh9425954369
14Nitin9977526496
15Kamlesh9977500156
16Hitesh9826644499
17C D Raverkar9926020268
18Nitesh9827389992
19Vishal9770907264
20Vijay9302172440
21Jitesh9993021557
22Jagdish9424500542
No. Name Mobile Number
23Manish9981706210
24R S Nema9425387455
25Radhika8889909011
26Rohit9425055133
27Shahabuddin9617178600
28Shailendra9827124354
29Nilesh9425318610
30Vinita8982152757
31Rajeev9826920099
32Anjul9425346086
33Amit9826066880
34Rafat7869339263
35Ashish07312798019
36Sandeep9165132387
37Heena9039650493
38Sourabh9098219492
39Sanjay9826997111
40Faiz9977949786
41Wajid9826037110
42Suman Ji07312524210
43James9993340508
44Sanjay8602532462
No. Name Mobile Number
45JItendra9826606668
46Nitesh9826550603
47DM Venkateshan9489859999
48Dipti9229682642
49Santosh982607504
50Kartik9893014402
51Ravi9713311585
52Manish9425321252
53Tejesh9826556289
54Jai8878782549
55Santosh07312544577
56Sunil7354673546
57Samir9425313957
58Vishal9425480440
59Anil8878023088
60Hussain9826017652
61Sonel9827071825
62Unnamed9229253439
63Sohit9926909069
64Sumit9589231111
65Sreekar9926679179
66Sourabh8962217261
No. Name Mobile Number
67Nishi9753417000
68Girish9926597669
69Gabbar8889977778
70Yogendra9826188848
71Babli9031650757
72Rajesh9826895148
73Atul9589259777
74Ravikant9630082710
75Lokendra9713523080
76Kishore9826077677
77Ramesh9977450393
78Surendra9752596125
79Pritee9993988799
80Unnamed9074197052
81Rahul9926188319
82Kevin Lopez9977777003
83Sumay7828931556
84Jagdish9826079579
85Shailendra9826630876
86Izaz9425093892
87Darshana8602417131
88Shweta9302102865

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 8770033122 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 8770033122 / 9300033122 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book