Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Ravi9713311585
2Vijay9302172440
3Sumit9589231111
4DM Venkateshan9489859999
5Babli9031650757
6Manish9425321252
7Anil8878023088
8Santosh982607504
9Nitin9977526496
10Ramesh9977450393
11Jagdish9826079579
12Nilesh9425318610
13Vishal9425480440
14Heena9039650493
15James9993340508
16Ankit9425313414
17Santosh07312544577
18Tejesh9826556289
19Darshana8602417131
20Rafat7869339263
21Faiz9977949786
No. Name Mobile Number
22Hitesh9826644499
23Nitesh9827389992
24C D Raverkar9926020268
25Hussain9826017652
26Kishore9826077677
27Nitesh8892315559
28Girish9926597669
29Nishi9753417000
30Wajid9826037110
31Sohit9926909069
32Gourav9993380679
33Sumay7828931556
34Vinita8982152757
35Jitesh9993021557
36Rajesh9826895148
37Sanjay9826997111
38Jai8878782549
39Anjul9425346086
40Manish9993996127
41Kartik9893014402
42Izaz9425093892
No. Name Mobile Number
43Dipti9229682642
44Manish9981706210
45Sreekar9926679179
46Rajendra9827011497
47Ashish9993519656
48Unnamed9229253439
49Sandeep9165132387
50Sourabh8962217261
51Rahul9926188319
52Ravikant9630082710
53Rajeev9826920099
54Rohit9425055133
55Suman Ji07312524210
56Radhika8889909011
57Shailendra9827124354
58Samir9425313957
59Aashu9893566224
60Jagdish9424500542
61Shailendra9826630876
62Ashish9826385450
No. Name Mobile Number
63Yogendra9826188848
64Lokendra9713523080
65Amit9826066880
66JItendra9826606668
67Girish9826034432
68Surendra9752596125
69Sanjay8602532462
70Sourabh9098219492
71Yogesh9981509608
72Shahabuddin9617178600
73Harsh9425954369
74Kamlesh9977500156
75Ashish07312798019
76Unnamed9074197052
77Sanjay8109211046
78Rahul9755722797
79Shweta9302102865
80Sonel9827071825
81Nitesh9826550603
82R S Nema9425387455

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book