Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1R S Nema9425387455
2Gourav9993380679
3Manish9993996127
4Heena9039650493
5Radhika8889909011
6Nitin9977526496
7Ashish9826385450
8Nishi9753417000
9Darshana8602417131
10Sumit9589231111
11Sohit9926909069
12Shahabuddin9617178600
13Rahul9926188319
14Faiz9977949786
15Nilesh9425318610
16Sanjay8109211046
17Vishal9425480440
18Sandeep9165132387
19Kamlesh9977500156
20Rajendra9827011497
21Sumay7828931556
No. Name Mobile Number
22JItendra9826606668
23Suman Ji07312524210
24Vinita8982152757
25Rahul9755722797
26Nitesh9827389992
27Manish9981706210
28Jagdish9826079579
29Ravikant9630082710
30Ramesh9977450393
31Vijay9302172440
32James9993340508
33Nitesh9826550603
34Girish9826034432
35Ankit9425313414
36Hussain9826017652
37Girish9926597669
38Hitesh9826644499
39Kishore9826077677
40Yogendra9826188848
41Sanjay9826997111
42Shailendra9826630876
No. Name Mobile Number
43Wajid9826037110
44Harsh9425954369
45Unnamed9229253439
46Santosh07312544577
47Dipti9229682642
48Sonel9827071825
49DM Venkateshan9489859999
50Jagdish9424500542
51Shweta9302102865
52Yogesh9981509608
53Kartik9893014402
54Babli9031650757
55Anil8878023088
56Jai8878782549
57Rohit9425055133
58Santosh982607504
59Surendra9752596125
60Nitesh8892315559
61Ashish07312798019
62Sourabh8962217261
No. Name Mobile Number
63Rafat7869339263
64Anjul9425346086
65Sourabh9098219492
66C D Raverkar9926020268
67Jitesh9993021557
68Sreekar9926679179
69Unnamed9074197052
70Aashu9893566224
71Rajesh9826895148
72Rajeev9826920099
73Ashish9993519656
74Shailendra9827124354
75Izaz9425093892
76Ravi9713311585
77Tejesh9826556289
78Lokendra9713523080
79Samir9425313957
80Amit9826066880
81Sanjay8602532462
82Manish9425321252

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book