Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Sourabh9098219492
2Vishal9425480440
3Jagdish9826079579
4Nitesh9826550603
5Rajendra9827011497
6Ravindrasingh9753977999
7Amit9826066880
8Sumit9589231111
9Kartik9893014402
10Sreekar9926679179
11Girish9826034432
12Sandeep9165132387
13Hussain9826017652
14Heena9039650493
15Sanjay9826997111
16Sumay7828931556
17Ashish9993519656
18Ashish07312798019
19Unnamed9229253439
20Sonel9827071825
21Shailendra9827124354
22Unnamed9074197052
No. Name Mobile Number
23Darshana8602417131
24Babli9031650757
25Nishi9753417000
26Wajid9826037110
27Rafat7869339263
28Dipti9229682642
29Hitesh9826644499
30Nitesh9827389992
31Santosh07312544577
32Sunil7354673546
33Nilesh9425318610
34Nitesh8892315559
35R S Nema9425387455
36Sohit9926909069
37Suman Ji07312524210
38Sourabh8962217261
39Kishore9826077677
40Radhika8889909011
41Rajesh9826895148
42Izaz9425093892
43Jitesh9993021557
44Gourav9993380679
No. Name Mobile Number
45JItendra9826606668
46Manish9993996127
47Tejesh9826556289
48Yogesh9981509608
49Rahul9755722797
50Sanjay8602532462
51Shahabuddin9617178600
52Anil8878023088
53DM Venkateshan9489859999
54Aashu9893566224
55Vishal9770907264
56Nitin9977526496
57Manish9425321252
58Vinita8982152757
59Shailendra9826630876
60Kamlesh9977500156
61Vijay9302172440
62Harsh9425954369
63Surendra9752596125
64James9993340508
65Rohit9425055133
No. Name Mobile Number
66Anjul9425346086
67Pritee9993988799
68Jai8878782549
69Rahul9926188319
70Girish9926597669
71Rajeev9826920099
72C D Raverkar9926020268
73Ankit9425313414
74Jagdish9424500542
75Sanjay8109211046
76Gabbar8889977778
77Yogendra9826188848
78Ravikant9630082710
79Shweta9302102865
80Santosh982607504
81Lokendra9713523080
82Ramesh9977450393
83Ravi9713311585
84Samir9425313957
85Faiz9977949786
86Manish9981706210

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book