Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Sumay7828931556
2Jai8878782549
3Rajesh9826895148
4Santosh982607504
5Ankit9425313414
6Sanjay8109211046
7Jagdish9424500542
8Rajeev9826920099
9Ravi9713311585
10Anjul9425346086
11Lokendra9713523080
12Shailendra9827124354
13Nitesh8892315559
14Harsh9425954369
15Hitesh9826644499
16Rohit9425055133
17Nishi9753417000
18Ashish9993519656
19Rahul9926188319
20Sanjay9826997111
21Sunil7354673546
No. Name Mobile Number
22Jagdish9826079579
23Sourabh9098219492
24Babli9031650757
25Nitin9977526496
26Kamlesh9977500156
27Jitesh9993021557
28Aashu9893566224
29Sohit9926909069
30Girish9826034432
31Unnamed9074197052
32Santosh07312544577
33Unnamed9229253439
34James9993340508
35Vijay9302172440
36Ashish07312798019
37Shailendra9826630876
38Rahul9755722797
39Heena9039650493
40Shahabuddin9617178600
41Tejesh9826556289
42Anil8878023088
No. Name Mobile Number
43Amit9826066880
44Nitesh9827389992
45Rafat7869339263
46Surendra9752596125
47Ravikant9630082710
48Girish9926597669
49Radhika8889909011
50Izaz9425093892
51Hussain9826017652
52Yogendra9826188848
53Sumit9589231111
54Wajid9826037110
55Kartik9893014402
56Nitesh9826550603
57Samir9425313957
58Sreekar9926679179
59Suman Ji07312524210
60JItendra9826606668
61DM Venkateshan9489859999
62Sanjay8602532462
63Darshana8602417131
No. Name Mobile Number
64Yogesh9981509608
65Dipti9229682642
66C D Raverkar9926020268
67Sonel9827071825
68Vinita8982152757
69Gourav9993380679
70Kishore9826077677
71Vishal9425480440
72Manish9993996127
73Shweta9302102865
74Manish9425321252
75Nilesh9425318610
76Rajendra9827011497
77R S Nema9425387455
78Faiz9977949786
79Manish9981706210
80Ramesh9977450393
81Sourabh8962217261
82Ashish9826385450
83Sandeep9165132387

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book