Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Shailendra9826630876
2Girish9826034432
3Heena9039650493
4Darshana8602417131
5Harsh9425954369
6Sandeep9165132387
7Sonel9827071825
8Sanjay8602532462
9Lokendra9713523080
10Gabbar8889977778
11Jagdish9424500542
12Vijay9302172440
13Nitesh9827389992
14Nilesh9425318610
15Rohit9425055133
16Sunil7354673546
17Rajendra9827011497
18Sumay7828931556
19Tejesh9826556289
20Nitin9977526496
21Izaz9425093892
22Sourabh8962217261
No. Name Mobile Number
23Amit9826066880
24Ramesh9977450393
25Vishal9425480440
26Samir9425313957
27Anjul9425346086
28Shahabuddin9617178600
29Ravikant9630082710
30Jagdish9826079579
31Nitesh9826550603
32Kishore9826077677
33Manish9993996127
34Yogesh9981509608
35Pritee9993988799
36Surendra9752596125
37Shweta9302102865
38Anil8878023088
39Kartik9893014402
40Ankit9425313414
41Hitesh9826644499
42Shailendra9827124354
43Kamlesh9977500156
44Sourabh9098219492
No. Name Mobile Number
45Unnamed9229253439
46James9993340508
47Girish9926597669
48DM Venkateshan9489859999
49C D Raverkar9926020268
50R S Nema9425387455
51Wajid9826037110
52Vishal9770907264
53Santosh07312544577
54Hussain9826017652
55Ashish07312798019
56Faiz9977949786
57Vinita8982152757
58Sohit9926909069
59Sreekar9926679179
60Babli9031650757
61Ashish9993519656
62Dipti9229682642
63Ravi9713311585
64Rahul9755722797
65Suman Ji07312524210
No. Name Mobile Number
66Rafat7869339263
67Rajeev9826920099
68Santosh982607504
69Sanjay8109211046
70Jitesh9993021557
71JItendra9826606668
72Manish9425321252
73Sanjay9826997111
74Radhika8889909011
75Unnamed9074197052
76Manish9981706210
77Sumit9589231111
78Jai8878782549
79Ravindrasingh9753977999
80Rajesh9826895148
81Yogendra9826188848
82Nitesh8892315559
83Aashu9893566224
84Gourav9993380679
85Rahul9926188319
86Nishi9753417000

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book