Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1JItendra9826606668
2C D Raverkar9926020268
3Vishal9770907264
4Ravi9713311585
5Rajendra9827011497
6Sumit9589231111
7Amit9826066880
8Nitesh9827389992
9Faiz9977949786
10Sandeep9165132387
11Ashish07312798019
12Santosh982607504
13Radhika8889909011
14Yogesh9981509608
15Nilesh9425318610
16Jagdish9826079579
17DM Venkateshan9489859999
18Anjul9425346086
19Rajesh9826895148
20Vinita8982152757
21Jagdish9424500542
22Wajid9826037110
No. Name Mobile Number
23Hitesh9826644499
24Shailendra9827124354
25Vijay9302172440
26Vishal9425480440
27Darshana8602417131
28Shailendra9826630876
29Yogendra9826188848
30Samir9425313957
31Rahul9926188319
32Rafat7869339263
33Girish9926597669
34Ravindrasingh9753977999
35Kartik9893014402
36Sohit9926909069
37Rajeev9826920099
38James9993340508
39Gourav9993380679
40Anil8878023088
41Manish9425321252
42Tejesh9826556289
43Rohit9425055133
44Lokendra9713523080
No. Name Mobile Number
45Shweta9302102865
46Jitesh9993021557
47Ravikant9630082710
48Ankit9425313414
49Ashish9993519656
50Heena9039650493
51Dipti9229682642
52Sanjay8109211046
53Nitesh9826550603
54Sanjay9826997111
55Izaz9425093892
56Kishore9826077677
57Sanjay8602532462
58Nishi9753417000
59Unnamed9229253439
60Ashish9826385450
61Ramesh9977450393
62Kamlesh9977500156
63Girish9826034432
64Aashu9893566224
65Suman Ji07312524210
No. Name Mobile Number
66Sourabh8962217261
67Hussain9826017652
68Nitin9977526496
69Shahabuddin9617178600
70Sreekar9926679179
71Surendra9752596125
72Manish9981706210
73Unnamed9074197052
74Babli9031650757
75Sunil7354673546
76Santosh07312544577
77Nitesh8892315559
78R S Nema9425387455
79Pritee9993988799
80Rahul9755722797
81Sonel9827071825
82Sumay7828931556
83Sourabh9098219492
84Jai8878782549
85Manish9993996127
86Harsh9425954369

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book