Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Rajesh9826895148
2Sanjay8109211046
3Vinita8982152757
4JItendra9826606668
5Kamlesh9977500156
6DM Venkateshan9489859999
7Santosh982607504
8Yogesh9981509608
9Samir9425313957
10Vijay9302172440
11Shweta9302102865
12Nitesh9827389992
13Tejesh9826556289
14Kartik9893014402
15Jai8878782549
16Shailendra9827124354
17Ashish9993519656
18Rajeev9826920099
19Anjul9425346086
20Ravi9713311585
21Rafat7869339263
No. Name Mobile Number
22Girish9926597669
23Rajendra9827011497
24Aashu9893566224
25Anil8878023088
26Nitin9977526496
27Lokendra9713523080
28Kishore9826077677
29Heena9039650493
30Sunil7354673546
31Gourav9993380679
32C D Raverkar9926020268
33Nitesh9826550603
34Sanjay8602532462
35Shailendra9826630876
36Ravikant9630082710
37Dipti9229682642
38Darshana8602417131
39Rahul9926188319
40Manish9993996127
41Ankit9425313414
42Nitesh8892315559
No. Name Mobile Number
43Ashish9826385450
44Santosh07312544577
45Sonel9827071825
46Sourabh9098219492
47Jitesh9993021557
48Izaz9425093892
49Amit9826066880
50Girish9826034432
51Shahabuddin9617178600
52Wajid9826037110
53Hussain9826017652
54Ashish07312798019
55Sohit9926909069
56Unnamed9229253439
57Babli9031650757
58Sumay7828931556
59James9993340508
60Rahul9755722797
61Manish9425321252
62Manish9981706210
63Hitesh9826644499
No. Name Mobile Number
64Sandeep9165132387
65Rohit9425055133
66R S Nema9425387455
67Sreekar9926679179
68Nishi9753417000
69Yogendra9826188848
70Unnamed9074197052
71Jagdish9826079579
72Sumit9589231111
73Nilesh9425318610
74Radhika8889909011
75Faiz9977949786
76Sourabh8962217261
77Ramesh9977450393
78Harsh9425954369
79Surendra9752596125
80Sanjay9826997111
81Vishal9425480440
82Suman Ji07312524210
83Jagdish9424500542

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book