Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O- :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Vishal9770907264
2Sourabh9098219492
3Gourav9993380679
4Gabbar8889977778
5Babli9031650757
6Santosh982607504
7Nitesh9827389992
8DM Venkateshan9489859999
9Rohit9425055133
10Rajeev9826920099
11Rahul9755722797
12Rafat7869339263
13Dipti9229682642
14Faiz9977949786
15Sandeep9165132387
16JItendra9826606668
17Vishal9425480440
18Shahabuddin9617178600
19Anjul9425346086
20Jitesh9993021557
21Harsh9425954369
22Kishore9826077677
No. Name Mobile Number
23R S Nema9425387455
24Nilesh9425318610
25Jagdish9826079579
26Yogendra9826188848
27Manish9425321252
28Kamlesh9977500156
29Radhika8889909011
30Nitesh9826550603
31Izaz9425093892
32Pritee9993988799
33Sanjay9826997111
34Yogesh9981509608
35Sreekar9926679179
36Shailendra9827124354
37Aashu9893566224
38Ankit9425313414
39Hitesh9826644499
40Vijay9302172440
41Ashish9993519656
42Ramesh9977450393
43Ravindrasingh9753977999
44Tejesh9826556289
No. Name Mobile Number
45Sonel9827071825
46Rajendra9827011497
47Ravikant9630082710
48Wajid9826037110
49Surendra9752596125
50Vinita8982152757
51Manish9993996127
52C D Raverkar9926020268
53Shweta9302102865
54Santosh07312544577
55Sourabh8962217261
56Rajesh9826895148
57Ashish07312798019
58Heena9039650493
59Lokendra9713523080
60Jai8878782549
61Anil8878023088
62Kartik9893014402
63Nishi9753417000
64Suman Ji07312524210
65Ravi9713311585
No. Name Mobile Number
66Girish9826034432
67Jagdish9424500542
68Sumit9589231111
69Nitin9977526496
70Amit9826066880
71Darshana8602417131
72Samir9425313957
73Manish9981706210
74Sanjay8602532462
75Sumay7828931556
76James9993340508
77Hussain9826017652
78Unnamed9229253439
79Sohit9926909069
80Girish9926597669
81Rahul9926188319
82Sunil7354673546
83Sanjay8109211046
84Nitesh8892315559
85Unnamed9074197052
86Shailendra9826630876

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book