Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Vishal9479556883
2Sudhir9575131101
3Saju9755596561
4Prakash9826953067
5Aakash9827597375
6Anupam9425062664
7Dr. Ankur Jain9691213145
8Pravin9009623334
9Gunjan9977222260
10Palak9617577937
11pulkit agrawal9713458306
12Navin9981088688
13Siddhant9827740012
14Mausam9584604565
15O. P. Gupta8827493047
16Aditya9770335583
17Ayush8103609180
18Ashish8103361777
19Shubhash9826011470
20Nitin9425353662
21Navin9425962861
22Pawan9881307594
23Virendra8989618949
24Salman9752088801
25Mayank9755596549
26Ritesh9826640396
27Rajkumar Vishwakarma9644409546
28Kapil9752447730
29Ashish9826037003
30Abhishek9993703799
31Kapil9669999992
32Arpit9826020377
33Pravin9425454388
34Saddam7697101010
35Nilesh9302252741
36Rajesh9893477044
37Aseem9425332293
38Gaurav9826785000
39Sachin9827791945
40Vivek9179812999
41Minhajudin9893120616
42Bhagwant9617770163
43Vikas8109504021
44Nilesh9826031360
45Neelesh9893391116
46Sanjay9685558945
47Badri9826066073
48Dr. Ankit9977256699
49Narendra9826038011
50Anshul9713287172
51Aditya9826565117
52Pramod9993590407
53Rahul9770492809
54Vinod9893115925
55Pankaj9303106114
56Subhash9425053235
57Vikas9826654540
58Ranjeet9993381000
59VIjay9039065172
60Vaibhav9826703646
61Anand9827365707
62Antim9826633118
63Hemant9009744844
64Nitin9827019487
65Krati8120144244
66Anshul9713140085
67Sachin9993079595
68Reena9826044124
69Virendra9754051540
70Gaurav8889990102
71Nikee9009574203
72Rahul9479445411
73Ajit9826255799
74Aleen9907668440
75Ankit9770872727
76Murtuza8959888889
77Jasmeet9584174500
78Pankaj9406666060
79Sunil9827033165
80Shoaib9993128618
81Kshit9229146946
82Archit9981996137
83Udit9713034554
84Rajesh9855038940
85Manoj9926504499
86Vicky9977711116
87Sharad9425192722
88Suman9589126301
89Balram8234835877
90Yogesh8225848487
91Brajesh8085606723
92Rizwan9826066538
93Santosh9893161756
94Ratnesh8234961762
95Kartik9974331008
96Rahul9827530255
97Mayur9893333225
98MIlind9850966443
99Aseem9993261222
100Arvind8439316565
101Seven7683882290
102Prashant9098607872
103Aman9425063866
104Kamal9300859111
105Shadab9907372228
106Jayesh9303777818
107Ajay9425479748
108Sunil9229871362
109Utkarsh9039339447
110Rajnish9407409427
111Ravi9826624401
112Shubham9752123481
113Dharmendra9893798306
114Manish9827212250
115Archit9826094682
116Manish9993399000
117Vinay9977098877
118Sandy8871335540
119Vikas7828340323
120Devendra9826083933
121Rohit9806728910
122Manoj9826608081
123Ravish9907800242
124Nitin9630009041
125Kapil9993239601
126Yogesh9691856791
127Rohan9826237322
128Hemant9074977287
129Pankaj9039003777
130Deepak9039387890
131Neha9039587141
132B H Vinayaka9229130919
133Gaurav9827622211
134Astha9926016001
135Avinash9926053315
136Sonu9753344955
137Vijay9179992118
138Jagdish9425001220
139Tanmay9826251680
No. Name Mobile Number
140Ankush9406600718
141Anurag9826026390
142Pushpendra9713939371
143Sharad9981119891
144Ritesh9926839478
145Anurag7354573919
146Indra9893499009
147Lalit8103390335
148Prateek9589977707
149Gabbar9826099486
150Chetan9977070307
151Shubham9424709797
152Rajendra9826017581
153Ashwin9826758581
154Ravi9754874711
155Priyesh9713202809
156Suchita7489714513
157Kailash9826470777
158Pallavi9993572425
159Sushil9589085438
160Himanshu9826307733
161Neeraj9926451154
162Jeetu9827300562
163Danny8889046000
164Sanjay9893304218
165Atique9926430061
166Sajjad9977506531
167Jugal9826283548
168Pankaj9913608658
169Pradeep9826803380
170Vipul9893527846
171Pulkit9926216123
172Amit9425601000
173Nagendra9584467506
174Aashish9098041484
175Dr. Irshan9424838658
176Hitendra8871467616
177Amandeep9826312788
178Shawez9755555032
179Vipin9826828908
180Pankaj9926084333
181Lalit9425320277
182Yeshwant9425052214
183Pradeep9329377777
184Firoz9755081111
185Ipshita9893047677
186Dinesh9715039065
187Dr. Vishal Bhamre9977180098
188Vijay07312554077
189Amit9827450888
190Mohhamad8982919527
191Ashish9977921992
192Sachin9229243333
193Suraj9584440888
194Ashish9300704433
195Vikas9229246143
196Ratnesh9826077255
197Vishal9575311670
198Akhilesh9098357800
199Yogesh8989687940
200Saurabh9755092295
201Ritika9479458321
202Arpit9425601000
203Harsh9977941877
204Lakhan9098194955
205Arshad9575000007
206Akshat9425056868
207Seema9575675044
208Shailesh9329545072
209Vinod9926054520
210Vikas9826035980
211Jitendra9826997696
212Twinkle7879144115
213Gavi9752940876
214Rahul9691568209
215Akash9407594501
216Parmeshwar9893570405
217Sourabh9826355517
218Himanshi9977455151
219Ranjeet9893893795
220Prakash09301118222
221Dileep9826356969
222Hemant9981171309
223Jitendra9425063249
224Davendra9329609887
225Satish9893456008
226Premendra9826133584
227Parag9752017475
228Kiranmai9755334041
229Sateesh9893797826
230Vijay8269106372
231Jyotsna9179934712
232Mayank9575311437
233Jyotsna9753232028
234Ankit9806233123
235Jayesh9993070010
236Twinkle9584468999
237Vijay9425032395
238Sudhanshu9550855041
239Raman9691830430
240Umesh9893500760
241Kaushik9826427297
242Manohar9755490883
243S K9300056002
244Manoj9826681818
245Rakesh9826552021
246Arihant9893102708
247Rituraj9827045666
248Sanjay9907302370
249Shweta9981033693
250Conard9425060490
251Pramod9826065995
252Vinit9827598333
253Kamal7389746001
254Mukul9827004970
255Chirag9893852523
256Gopal9425319882
257Prayas9907665751
258Anil9893084547
259Ritesh9826075999
260Vaibhav9827081412
261Vikas9302240999
262Amit9425076101
263Mukul9826678709
264Yusuf9977385969
265Vikas9755553686
266Balram9926063067
267Piyush9893652185
268Nitesh9926532532
269Jagdish9752570399
270Sewakram9926058970
271Ayush9993399523
272Manish9630049043
273Mayank9827099340
274Shikha9424876768
275Prakash9926074816
276Pradeep9826622882
277Manish9826090224
278Rahul7869894291
No. Name Mobile Number
279Pallav9826801501
280Prashant9407437779
281Animesh9826313159
282Deepak9826071875
283Ashutosh9826032413
284Shreerang9826264746
285Saurabh9425064135
286Vivek9425318697
287Manish8062833063
288Jagdish9301270120
289Hemant9893232300
290Shripal9826626899
291Abhishek9827595756
292Aditya9893313899
293Vipin9993111205
294Arpan9893877455
295Rahul9329780234
296Sachin9300258005
297Harsh8103891369
298Sheetal9630091858
299Amit9826287873
300Manoj9713130321
301Akhilesh9300013737
302Nishant9713099609
303Anul9407165649
304Prithvi9425061288
305Ravi9669883737
306Bunty9424522022
307Mayank9806986018
308Deepti9926000819
309Aakar8103446269
310Mandeep9425053669
311Karishma7509854281
312Mohammed9826033465
313Deepak9893294881
314Akash7828389434
315Jitendra9826930425
316Piyush9827591615
317Sushil9977804302
318Narayan8120972827
319Imran9827767266
320Sunil07312788474
321Priyatosh9893429110
322Durgesh9827615093
323Touseef9200055155
324Devashish9926457752
325Sivraj9893600989
326Gunjan9425071811
327Nishant9424904614
328Vinil9893856441
329Anchlesh9826888078
330Akshay9981820305
331Sudhanshu9826370055
332Satyendra9893630475
333Santosh9329391116
334Mustafa9926526664
335Shivendra9425968449
336Ritesh9826636436
337Ritesh8269119775
338Pradeep9893158177
339Abhay9926004279
340Sarvesh9981488111
341Kapil9302596962
342Prem7869905025
343Alka9907687979
344Shubh9669858585
345Tanushree7879757077
346Vijay9826812811
347Aatish9039392399
348Durgesh9893856559
349Vishvajeet9425055353
350Vishal9713770956
351Mausam9301300032
352Dhram9826427386
353Shahnawaz9926088786
354Kanishka9926403230
355Gaurav9009995009
356Salil9826084862
357Ravindra9098058174
358Shweta9826704611
359G.R.Viswanathan9303277031
360Samir7509062805
361Atul9993552210
362Abhishek9993065150
363Surendra9977725828
364Govind8109630773
365Javed8982440668
366Richard8103963554
367Rohit9826553454
368Manoj9407407258
369Abhishek9826410234
370Nimish7805062100
371Ankit9893092595
372Darshan7566909007
373Siddharth9926723560
374Praveen9691892686
375Nimish7415291019
376Amit9827444484
377Mayur9806606159
378Neera7509777756
379Harsh9827606096
380Prabhod9425314340
381Arjun9009388298
382Hemant9755555938
383Manish9977700866
384Hemangi9926276701
385Dilip9301031301
386Jitendra9589301730
387Vinay9977529245
388Arpit9479407242
389Ajay9988777785
390Bhupendra9754828181
391Ashish9926967778
392Kapil9826075553
393Nirmal9893555540
394Akshay8962303103
395Amit9926100007
396Ram9806344631
397Sanjay9893435988
398Sandeep9425063697
399Raju9165500097
400Gaurav9229249939
401Rishikesh9977844222
402Pramod9754959190
403Prayas9425444794
404Shailendra9179147570
405Sourabh9039903312
406Pallavi9424050338
407Nidhi9098071448
408Naresh9625539997
409Prakash9755589619
410Yusuf9424524796
411Gaurav9753232300
412Parag9302376661
413Sandeep9893212345
414Arpit9424062863
415Ajay8871667291
416Shubham7898746214
417Shyam9826388909
No. Name Mobile Number
418Nirmal9827026850
419Bhupendra9329467200
420Amrish9893181381
421Dilip9827760031
422Rajeev9302103142
423Pawan8817891788
424Amit9770397072
425Mayank7828428976
426Vijay9827515155
427Aashu8085614354
428Yogesh9302105935
429Nikhil9826660888
430Nitin9425348028
431Ravindra9009612553
432Pratik Jain9826555143
433Sachin9770049692
434Shahnawaz9826667014
435Gaurav9179420538
436Abdul9981122144
437Shadab8251086343
438Satish9977711392
439Pushpendra9826010188
440Ashish9713130077
441Abhishek9893655541
442Sachin9826066360
443Praveen9826026440
444Chopra Ji07314057247
445Ashish9977748880
446Harish9300299927
447Ganesh9981172233
448Ashish9755566601
449Vaibhav9826070240
450Sankalp9926083216
451Pramod9977600044
452Rupesh9300024733
453Rakesh9589963271
454Manoj9827349212
455Vinod9977987143
456Kamal9907764878
457Devendra9617387751
458Ajay9827449434
459Pushpraj9977004959
460Ashok9827666866
461Pratik9826080758
462Sourabh07312380740
463Prem9981793095
464Gaurang9730161602
465Manoj9425077597
466Akshay9685427556
467Dr. Vishal9098180098
468Vishal9752171249
469Harshall9926571540
470Prasanna9826333883
471Ashish7869917932
472Keshav9977007458
473Rakesh9827252900
474Sanket9826244865
475Yogesh9300014325
476Sanjay9926499221
477Nilesh9098015000
478Gagan9165829085
479Danish9669356356
480Bindo9993552823
481Aakash9300285863
482Rakesh9826830702
483Vaibhav9826481900
484Tarun9827634111
485Shiv9039075313
486D.S. Bhasin9229113342
487Gaurav9425764646
488Shivashish9584718986
489Lokesh9755901852
490Dharmendra9993311555
491Dinesh7566770006
492Shantilal9826383871
493Vishal9826212115
494Pooran9826034730
495Padam9827063000
496Gopal7415208334
497Shakti9826499123
498Sourabh9893049762
499Sudeep9993669263
500Surbhi8085759183
501Fenil9893550534
502Lalit9179973302
503Aman9713392161
504Amit8085959541
505Sunil9893060441
506NItin9827309129
507Akshay9406868743
508Rajeev9713262565
509Piush9826647143
510Anand7389903380
511Ravi9826719248
512Vineet9893106540
513Anil9425069169
514Dr. Sandeep9893884643
515Jaydeep9893035435
516Varshit07312381920
517Ved9755099452
518Kapil9200111500
519Vipin9977777227
520Ravi9202200717
521Chetan07312386943
522Mukesh9827553837
523Piyush9893579147
524Preetpal7415316233
525Abhishek9826610412
526Rajesh9713280514
527Sanjay9981046900
528Lokendra9009007838
529Atul9893166695
530Durgesh7693008009
531Akanksha9826419144
532Dr. Pratiksha9826027377
533Shraddha9407147892
534Dinesh9425477136
535Sunil9826521555
536Neeraj9827213241
537Maggi9752184428
538Manish9826061959
539Tarun9302888898
540Ayush9893641181
541Ankit9926668897
542Ravi09755033342
543Vicky9981521987
544Sudeep9826068301
545Rakesh9826073232
546Mahendra7879797882
547Anupam8717959369
548Sachin9752054143
549Vivek8109062611
550Sanjay7697385857
551Koushal9926030944
552Prhalad9827349907
553Ankush9165050000
554Ankit9826603425
555Rahul9826967771
556Arpit9993140310

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book