Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Sandeep9425063697
2Mohhamad8982919527
3Ankit9826603425
4Ashish9713130077
5Shantilal9826383871
6Ved9755099452
7Sachin9229243333
8Dinesh7566770006
9Manoj9826681818
10Shubham9752123481
11Twinkle7879144115
12Amar9039467434
13Gabbar9826099486
14Prem7869905025
15Sarvesh9981488111
16Vishvajeet9425055353
17Pankaj9926084333
18Nilesh9302252741
19Nimish7805062100
20Anupam8717959369
21Nikee9009574203
22Santosh9893161756
23Mukul9826678709
24Ashish8103361777
25Yusuf9424524796
26Gaurav9425764646
27Suraj9584440888
28Nitin9425348028
29Dinesh9425477136
30Anurag7354573919
31Reena9826044124
32Pankaj9406666060
33Nikhil9826660888
34Jitendra9826930425
35Vishal9575311670
36Rajeev9713262565
37Rakesh9589963271
38Krati8120144244
39Ravi9669883737
40Pulkit9926216123
41Nitin9827019487
42Ankit9806233123
43Jugal9826283548
44Prakash09301118222
45Dharmendra9993311555
46Amit9827450888
47Vipin9826828908
48Neelesh9893391116
49Anand7389903380
50Darshan7566909007
51Vijay07312554077
52Sudeep9826068301
53Jaydeep9893035435
54Neera7509777756
55Rajeev9302103142
56Jyotsna9753232028
57Deepak9826071875
58Kshit9229146946
59Vikas9302240999
60Ashish7869917932
61Shubham9424709797
62Rakesh9827252900
63Utkarsh9039339447
64Shiv9039075313
65Sandeep9893212345
66Shubham7898746214
67Atique9926430061
68Prateek9589977707
69Atul9993552210
70Seema9575675044
71Sachin9770049692
72Gaurav9009995009
73Shikha9424876768
74Yusuf9977385969
75Virendra8989618949
76Manish8062833063
77Jitendra9589301730
78Alka9907687979
79Vijay9425032395
80Mukesh9827553837
81Prithvi9425061288
82Gagan9165829085
83Manish9826061959
84Rahul9691568209
85Pallavi9993572425
86Abdul9981122144
87Akshat9425056868
88Prashant9407437779
89Aatish9039392399
90Yogesh9691856791
91Deepak9039387890
92Pallav9826801501
93Dr. Ankur Jain9691213145
94Yogesh8225848487
95Sunil9826521555
96Saurabh9425064135
97Mayank7828428976
98Ravi9754874711
99Parag9302376661
100Dr. Vishal9977180098
101Aditya9893313899
102Kapil9752447730
103Jyotsna9179934712
104Ganesh9981172233
105Himanshi9977455151
106Sandy8871335540
107Vivek9179812999
108Vishal9713770956
109Harsh8103891369
110Gopal7415208334
111Saju9755596561
112Akshay9981820305
113Sharad9425192722
114Nilesh9098015000
115Prayas9907665751
116Abhay9926004279
117Prakash9755589619
118Arpit9993140310
119Anil9893084547
120Abhishek9893655541
121Akshay9685427556
122Suman9589126301
123Bindo9993552823
124Durgesh7693008009
125Pankaj9913608658
126Akash7828389434
127Anand9827365707
128Jeetu9827300562
129Vijay9826812811
130Vicky9981521987
131Nitin9425353662
132Vaibhav9826481900
133Nirmal9893555540
134Anupam9425062664
135Shailendra9179147570
136Arpit9425601000
137Prem9981793095
138Twinkle9584468999
139Hitesh9806074000
140Ravindra9009612553
141Devendra9617387751
142Ritesh9826640396
143Karishma7509854281
144Arpit9479407242
145Shivendra9425968449
No. Name Mobile Number
146Rajesh9893477044
147Ranjeet9993381000
148Aashu8085614354
149Himanshu9826307733
150Vinay9977529245
151Abhishek9826410234
152Vipul9893527846
153Vaibhav9826703646
154Varshit07312381920
155Raman9691830430
156Vaibhav9826070240
157Jagdish9752570399
158MIlind9850966443
159Dr. Ankit9977256699
160G.R.Viswanathan9303277031
161Rohit9826553454
162Dinesh9826014409
163Jasmeet9584174500
164Danny8889046000
165Sachin9300258005
166Gaurav9827622211
167Amit9770397072
168Ankush9165050000
169Vishal9826212115
170Samrat9424082275
171Richard8103963554
172Gunjan9977222260
173Hemant9755555938
174Samir7509062805
175Neeraj9926451154
176Mausam9584604565
177Rakesh9826073232
178Vikas9755553686
179Sanjay9893435988
180Kartik9974331008
181Nilesh9826031360
182Astha9926016001
183Rahul9329780234
184Jayesh9993070010
185Vikas9826035980
186Badri9826066073
187Akshay8962303103
188Ankit9893092595
189Kailash9826470777
190Vaibhav9827081412
191Hitendra8871467616
192Kamal9300859111
193Kaushik9826427297
194Prakash9826953067
195Pankaj9303106114
196Manish9977700866
197Sanjay7697385857
198Pallavi9424050338
199Mayank9806986018
200Ashutosh9826032413
201Prhalad9827349907
202Chirag9893852523
203Gunjan9425071811
204Durgesh9893856559
205Kamal9907764878
206Sanjay9981046900
207Shawez9755555032
208Kapil9993239601
209Manish9826090224
210Neha9039587141
211Nishant9424904614
212Mukul9827004970
213Deepti9926000819
214Gaurav9229249939
215Archit9826094682
216Ankit9926668897
217Hemant9074977287
218Avinash9926053315
219Rahul9479445411
220Abhishek9826610412
221Shreerang9826264746
222Priyesh9713202809
223Narayan8120972827
224Aman9111119936
225Jitendra9425063249
226Rakesh9826830702
227Rishikesh9977844222
228Rohan9826237322
229Pratik9826080758
230Raju9165500097
231Shraddha9407147892
232Shahnawaz9826667014
233Yogesh8989687940
234Ipshita9893047677
235Ritesh9826075999
236Atul9893166695
237Navin9981088688
238Vinay9977098877
239Vikas9826654540
240Parag9752017475
241Ravindra9827070698
242Sajjad9977506531
243Satish9977711392
244Arshad9575000007
245Gaurav8889990102
246Hemant9893232300
247Manoj9425077597
248Aleen9907668440
249Sanjay9907302370
250Palash8770071970
251Pushpraj9977004959
252Gaurav9826785000
253Sachin9752054143
254Vijay9179992118
255Vikas9229246143
256Hemant9425074253
257Salman9752088801
258Shubhash9826011470
259Sourabh9039903312
260Lalit9179973302
261Prayas9425444794
262Bhagwant9617770163
263Manoj9713130321
264Sunil9893060441
265Hemendra9907131955
266Aakash9827597375
267Rajesh9713280514
268Ayush9893641181
269Sanket9826244865
270Arun9893340017
271Navin9425962861
272Antim9826633118
273Manoj9827349212
274Tanmay9826251680
275Pratik Jain9826555143
276Ritika9479458321
277Aakar8103446269
278Tarun9827634111
279Siddharth9926723560
280Lakhan9098194955
281Mustafa9926526664
282Gaurav9179420538
283Tarun9302888898
284Ritesh modi9893027581
285Ashish9300704433
286Pushpendra9713939371
287Mahendra7879797882
288Aseem9993261222
289Ravindra9098058174
290Sanjay9926499221
No. Name Mobile Number
291Harshall9926571540
292Chopra Ji07314057247
293Santosh9329391116
294Nidhi9098071448
295Dr. Irshan9424838658
296Jitendra8085606285
297Vishal9479556883
298Ritesh9926839478
299Aditya9826565117
300Abhishek9770666150
301Bhupendra9754828181
302Rajendra9826017581
303Siddhant9827740012
304Animesh9826313159
305Gopal9425319882
306Nishant9713099609
307Prashant9098607872
308Pradeep9893158177
309Sudhir9575131101
310Vicky9977711116
311Tanushree7879757077
312Yogesh9300014325
313Mohammed9826033465
314Nisha9644584331
315Ratnesh8234961762
316Murtuza8959888889
317Rahul9770492809
318Ankit9770872727
319Manohar9755490883
320Kapil9302596962
321Manish9630049043
322Sudeep9993669263
323Pramod9977600044
324Manoj9926504499
325Balram9926063067
326Aashish9098041484
327Akhilesh9300013737
328Minhajudin9893120616
329Pradeep9826622882
330Vivek8109062611
331Pankaj9039003777
332Naresh9625539997
333Rakesh9826552021
334Ayush9993399523
335Piush9826647143
336Ashish9926967778
337Sivraj9893600989
338Sachin9993079595
339Narendra9826038011
340Ranjeet9893893795
341Nitin9826418520
342Ratnesh9826077255
343Arpit9424062863
344Arpit9826020377
345Vinod9977987143
346Pradeep9329377777
347NItin9827309129
348Lalit8103390335
349Ajay8871667291
350Harish9300299927
351Kiranmai9755334041
352Kanishka9926403230
353Sunil9827033165
354Shadab8251086343
355Dinesh9715039065
356Dileep9826356969
357Jagdish9425001220
358Mayank9575311437
359Sewakram9926058970
360Ashok9827666866
361Aakash9300285863
362Sourabh07312380740
363Vijay9827515155
364Vivek9425318697
365Pravin9009623334
366Shailesh9329545072
367Vikas8109504021
368Archit9981996137
369Chetan07312386943
370Aditya9770335583
371Durgesh9827615093
372Ashish9977748880
373Surbhi8085759183
374Hemangi9926276701
375Akanksha9826419144
376Arjun9009388298
377Bhupendra9329467200
378Nimish7415291019
379Pramod9754959190
380Fenil9893550534
381Shadab9907372228
382Brajesh8085606723
383Shripal9826626899
384Yeshwant9425052214
385Sachin9827791945
386Salil9826084862
387Rupesh9300024733
388Kamal7389746001
389Lokesh9755901852
390Pradeep9826803380
391Saddam7697101010
392Mandeep9425053669
393Sushil9589085438
394Yogesh9302105935
395Sourabh9826355517
396Sonu9753344955
397Kapil9200111500
398Aman9425063866
399Mayur9806606159
400Amandeep9826312788
401Ankush9406600718
402Sudhanshu9826370055
403Mayank9827099340
404Praveen9826026440
405Harsh9977941877
406Shakti9826499123
407Sunil07312788474
408Ashish9826037003
409Sourabh9893049762
410Sunil9229871362
411Vinod9926054520
412Saurabh9755092295
413Vishal9752171249
414Firoz9755081111
415Ritesh9826636436
416Rohit9806728910
417Kapil9669999992
418Dharmendra9893798306
419Ritesh8269119775
420Dr. Vishal9098180098
421Ravi9826624401
422Vinod9893115925
423Dr. Pratiksha9826027377
424Anurag9826026390
425Imran9827767266
426Manish9993399000
427Nirmal9827026850
428Rahul9826967771
429Jitendra9826997696
430Abhishek9827595756
431Pramod9826065995
432Dhram9826427386
433Sankalp9926083216
434Koushal9926030944
435Ravi9826719248
No. Name Mobile Number
436Deepak8860055944
437Akash9407594501
438Nitin9630009041
439Vipin9993111205
440Sudhanshu9550855041
441Kapil9826075553
442Umesh9893500760
443Ayush modi9039934937
444Palash9993671402
445Shweta9981033693
446Javed8982440668
447Premendra9826133584
448Shivashish9584718986
449Ajit9826255799
450pulkit agrawal9713458306
451Ayush8103609180
452Ashwin9826758581
453Harsh9827606096
454Sanjay9685558945
455S K9300056002
456Shankar7733061489
457Maggi9752184428
458Satish9893456008
459Aman9713392161
460Rajesh9855038940
461Keshav9977007458
462Danish9669356356
463Shrikant9827279738
464Devendra9826083933
465Touseef9200055155
466Hemant9009744844
467Gaurav9753232300
468Arvind8439316565
469Anul9407165649
470Pushpendra9826010188
471Ashish9977921992
472Gaurang9730161602
473Dr. Sandeep9893884643
474Vikas7828340323
475Akshay9406868743
476Lalit9425320277
477Udit9713034554
478Virendra9754051540
479Arihant9893102708
480Manish9827212250
481Satsang9424613250
482O. P. Gupta8827493047
483Seven7683882290
484Sanjay9893304218
485Amit9425076101
486Prabhod9425314340
487Parmeshwar9893570405
488Nitesh9926532532
489Deepak9893294881
490Mayur9893333225
491Devashish9926457752
492Rahul9827530255
493Ravish9907800242
494Piyush9827591615
495Hemant9981171309
496Vipin9977777227
497Ravi9202200717
498Adish7000299939
499Priyatosh9893429110
500Anshul9713140085
501Nagendra9584467506
502Rituraj9827045666
503Palak9617577937
504Davendra9329609887
505Mayank9755596549
506Gavi9752940876
507Suchita7489714513
508Piyush9893652185
509Sushil9977804302
510Anil9425069169
511Satyendra9893630475
512Bunty9424522022
513Jagdish9301270120
514Shahnawaz9926088786
515Vineet9893106540
516Pawan9881307594
517Neeraj9827213241
518Amit9425601000
519Subhash9425053235
520Manoj9407407258
521Amit9826287873
522Sheetal9630091858
523Vijay8269106372
524Rajkumar9644409546
525Pooran9826034730
526Ram9806344631
527D.S. Bhasin9229113342
528Amrish9893181381
529Prasanna9826333883
530Rajnish9407409427
531Jimmy9644130430
532VIjay9039065172
533Sachin9826066360
534Pawan8817891788
535Conard9425060490
536Shweta9826704611
537Pramod9993590407
538Shyam9826388909
539Anchlesh9826888078
540Ajay9827449434
541Surendra9977725828
542Anshul9713287172
543Piyush9893579147
544Amit9827444484
545Abhishek9993703799
546Preetpal7415316233
547Pravin9425454388
548Rahul7869894291
549Prakash9926074816
550Balram8234835877
551Shoaib9993128618
552Praveen9691892686
553Jayesh9303777818
554Dilip9301031301
555Ashish9755566601
556Lokendra9009007838
557Padam9827063000
558Manoj9826608081
559Ravi09755033342
560Vinil9893856441
561Ajay9988777785
562Govind8109630773
563Shubh9669858585
564B H Vinayaka9229130919
565Mausam9301300032
566Rizwan9826066538
567Aseem9425332293
568Sharad9981119891
569Amit9926100007
570Arpan9893877455
571Dilip9827760031
572Amit8085959541
573Abhishek9993065150
574Akhilesh9098357800
575Indra9893499009
576Vinit9827598333
577Sateesh9893797826
578Ajay9425479748
579Chetan9977070307

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 8770033122 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 8770033122 / 9300033122 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book