Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Naresh9625539997
2Akhilesh9300013737
3Subhash9425053235
4Jitendra9826930425
5Shailendra9179147570
6Ravindra9098058174
7Rizwan9826066538
8Saddam7697101010
9Vijay8269106372
10Aakar8103446269
11Twinkle7879144115
12Gavi9752940876
13Vipin9826828908
14Rohan9826237322
15Ravi09755033342
16Rajendra9826017581
17Prasanna9826333883
18Manish9977700866
19Ved9755099452
20Ipshita9893047677
21Richard8103963554
22Ajay9988777785
23Aashu8085614354
24Amandeep9826312788
25Bhupendra9329467200
26Shikha9424876768
27Anand9827365707
28Sandy8871335540
29Bunty9424522022
30Deepak9893294881
31Nikee9009574203
32pulkit agrawal9713458306
33Amit9425076101
34Hemangi9926276701
35Parag9302376661
36Pankaj9913608658
37Gaurav9425764646
38Anurag7354573919
39Anil9893084547
40Rahul9691568209
41NItin9827309129
42Devendra9617387751
43Himanshi9977455151
44Amit9425601000
45Shubham7898746214
46Himanshu9826307733
47Gopal7415208334
48Deepak9039387890
49Imran9827767266
50Sharad9981119891
51Vaibhav9826703646
52Arpan9893877455
53Jagdish9425001220
54Yusuf9977385969
55Atul9893166695
56Pramod9993590407
57Shivashish9584718986
58Ankit9770872727
59Dr. Sandeep9893884643
60Shawez9755555032
61Dileep9826356969
62O. P. Gupta8827493047
63Darshan7566909007
64Pravin9009623334
65Shubham9424709797
66Sanjay9907302370
67Sanjay9893304218
68Vijay9827515155
69Raju9165500097
70Sushil9589085438
71Prem7869905025
72Brajesh8085606723
73Ashok9827666866
74Raman9691830430
75Vishal9575311670
76Pawan9881307594
77Bindo9993552823
78Astha9926016001
79Shubham9752123481
80Dr. Ankur Jain9691213145
81Vinil9893856441
82Gaurav9179420538
83Akshay9406868743
84Ankit9926668897
85Anchlesh9826888078
86Dilip9301031301
87Ashwin9826758581
88Hitendra8871467616
89Devashish9926457752
90Chetan07312386943
91Akhilesh9098357800
92Sachin9827791945
93Sourabh07312380740
94Manish9827212250
95Ankush9165050000
96Aditya9770335583
97Mahendra7879797882
98Harshall9926571540
99Sunil9827033165
100Mayank7828428976
101Vinod9926054520
102Rajeev9302103142
103Conard9425060490
104Pushpraj9977004959
105Salil9826084862
106Jaydeep9893035435
107Sunil9229871362
108B H Vinayaka9229130919
109Neeraj9926451154
110Shyam9826388909
111Vikas9755553686
112Vinod9893115925
113Rahul9827530255
114Ashish9977921992
115Ajay9425479748
116Mayank9806986018
117Akshat9425056868
118Koushal9926030944
119Pankaj9303106114
120Jeetu9827300562
121Yogesh9691856791
122Dhram9826427386
123Pramod9754959190
124Sivraj9893600989
125Ankush9406600718
126Sachin9229243333
127Umesh9893500760
128Sanjay9981046900
129Ankit9826603425
130Sandeep9893212345
131Amrish9893181381
132Manish9826061959
133Ritesh9826075999
134Arpit9424062863
135Jitendra9425063249
136Nilesh9098015000
137Prithvi9425061288
138Nitin9827019487
139Rakesh9589963271
140Sandeep9425063697
No. Name Mobile Number
141Ravi9669883737
142Manohar9755490883
143Ashish9926967778
144Pushpendra9826010188
145Sudhanshu9550855041
146Arjun9009388298
147Vipin9977777227
148Dharmendra9993311555
149Anil9425069169
150Prayas9425444794
151Ashish9300704433
152Prakash9826953067
153Sanjay7697385857
154Manoj9826608081
155Ravish9907800242
156S K9300056002
157Akshay9685427556
158Gunjan9425071811
159Pradeep9893158177
160Praveen9826026440
161Rajesh9855038940
162Santosh9893161756
163Dr. Vishal Bhamre9977180098
164Prateek9589977707
165Pallavi9424050338
166Lalit8103390335
167Hemant9009744844
168Jasmeet9584174500
169Aditya9826565117
170Touseef9200055155
171Vijay9179992118
172Premendra9826133584
173Priyesh9713202809
174Shreerang9826264746
175Ashish9826037003
176Pankaj9406666060
177Krati8120144244
178Nirmal9893555540
179Ranjeet9993381000
180Shahnawaz9826667014
181Sunil9893060441
182D.S. Bhasin9229113342
183Sajjad9977506531
184Neha9039587141
185Neera7509777756
186Narayan8120972827
187Archit9826094682
188Nitin9630009041
189Dilip9827760031
190Vishal9713770956
191Arpit9993140310
192Balram9926063067
193Amit9827444484
194Kapil9200111500
195Anul9407165649
196Kamal9300859111
197Satish9977711392
198Ayush9893641181
199Lokendra9009007838
200Lalit9425320277
201Gaurav9753232300
202Amit9926100007
203Vivek8109062611
204Sudeep9826068301
205Sourabh9039903312
206Lokesh9755901852
207Nirmal9827026850
208Abhishek9993065150
209Balram8234835877
210Anand7389903380
211Durgesh7693008009
212Sudhanshu9826370055
213Shankar Dutt7733061489
214Vijay9425032395
215Vicky9977711116
216Rituraj9827045666
217Rahul9826967771
218Sachin9993079595
219Seven7683882290
220Akanksha9826419144
221Pankaj9039003777
222Akash7828389434
223Ritika9479458321
224Vijay9826812811
225Javed8982440668
226Manoj9926504499
227Narendra9826038011
228Durgesh9827615093
229Gaurav9827622211
230Gaurav8889990102
231Anurag9826026390
232Dr. Ankit9977256699
233Abhishek9893655541
234Mayank9755596549
235Ankit9893092595
236Vicky9981521987
237Jitendra9826997696
238Harsh8103891369
239Ritesh9826640396
240Abhishek9827595756
241Vishal9752171249
242Sanjay9926499221
243Preetpal7415316233
244Dharmendra9893798306
245Chopra Ji07314057247
246Rohit9826553454
247Yeshwant9425052214
248Rakesh9826073232
249Sachin9300258005
250Kamal7389746001
251Mustafa9926526664
252Satyendra9893630475
253Kapil9302596962
254Abhay9926004279
255Arpit9826020377
256Udit9713034554
257Mayur9806606159
258Ravi9202200717
259Ajay9827449434
260Atique9926430061
261Ravindra9009612553
262Avinash9926053315
263Jugal9826283548
264Vishal9479556883
265Rajnish9407409427
266Akash9407594501
267Kamal9907764878
268Gabbar9826099486
269Minhajudin9893120616
270Nagendra9584467506
271Virendra8989618949
272Navin9981088688
273Aatish9039392399
274Vaibhav9827081412
275Hemant9074977287
276Shubhash9826011470
277Priyatosh9893429110
278Sachin9770049692
279Mukesh9827553837
280Yusuf9424524796
No. Name Mobile Number
281Gagan9165829085
282Bhupendra9754828181
283Piyush9893579147
284Shripal9826626899
285Surbhi8085759183
286Ayush8103609180
287Mukul9826678709
288Manoj9407407258
289Shubh9669858585
290Pallav9826801501
291Rupesh9300024733
292Pramod9977600044
293Jayesh9303777818
294Vijay07312554077
295Deepti9926000819
296Nilesh9302252741
297Abhishek9826610412
298Sankalp9926083216
299Suchita7489714513
300Vinay9977529245
301Vinay9977098877
302Sanjay9893435988
303Sudeep9993669263
304Prakash9755589619
305Nidhi9098071448
306sunil shivde require blood o+9424092916
307Vaibhav9826481900
308Piush9826647143
309Harish9300299927
310Dr. Vishal9098180098
311Gaurav9009995009
312Keshav9977007458
313Kailash9826470777
314Ravi9826719248
315Parag9752017475
316Mayank9575311437
317Kartik9974331008
318Arpit9425601000
319Pravin9425454388
320Mausam9301300032
321Shadab8251086343
322Palak9617577937
323Sanjay9685558945
324Mayur9893333225
325Ashish9755566601
326Maggi9752184428
327Nilesh9826031360
328Rakesh9827252900
329Kapil9826075553
330Dr. Pratiksha9826027377
331Pallavi9993572425
332Pankaj9926084333
333Ritesh9926839478
334Samir7509062805
335Vipul9893527846
336Ajay8871667291
337Danish9669356356
338Sudhir9575131101
339Ganesh9981172233
340Pushpendra9713939371
341Abhishek9826410234
342Shantilal9826383871
343Pratik Jain9826555143
344Indra9893499009
345Aseem9993261222
346Dinesh9425477136
347Anshul9713287172
348Aseem9425332293
349Sunil9826521555
350Nikhil9826660888
351Manoj9826681818
352VIjay9039065172
353Shivendra9425968449
354Aman9713392161
355Akshay9981820305
356Akshay8962303103
357Aashish9098041484
358Jayesh9993070010
359Ritesh9826636436
360Kaushik9826427297
361Tanmay9826251680
362Sewakram9926058970
363Parmeshwar9893570405
364Rahul7869894291
365Vinit9827598333
366Prashant9098607872
367Hemant9981171309
368Vikas9826654540
369Rahul9770492809
370Lalit9179973302
371Vineet9893106540
372Jitendra9589301730
373Amit9827450888
374Fenil9893550534
375Alka9907687979
376Davendra9329609887
377Deepak9826071875
378Rajeev9713262565
379Ashish9713130077
380Archit9981996137
381Yogesh9300014325
382Pawan8817891788
383Danny8889046000
384Shweta9826704611
385Shakti9826499123
386Vishvajeet9425055353
387Sachin9826066360
388Nitin9425353662
389Anupam9425062664
390Salman9752088801
391Shahnawaz9926088786
392Santosh9329391116
393Prashant9407437779
394Vaibhav9826070240
395Gaurav9826785000
396Ratnesh9826077255
397Mausam9584604565
398Arvind8439316565
399Nimish7805062100
400Sourabh9893049762
401Manoj9425077597
402Prem9981793095
403Prhalad9827349907
404Pooran9826034730
405Yogesh8989687940
406Dr. Irshan9424838658
407Ajit9826255799
408Harsh9977941877
409Manish9630049043
410Nitesh9926532532
411Sheetal9630091858
412Ankit9806233123
413Ayush9993399523
414Mohhamad8982919527
415Rishikesh9977844222
416Abdul9981122144
417Chetan9977070307
418Nishant9424904614
419Ravi9754874711
No. Name Mobile Number
420Prakash09301118222
421Nishant9713099609
422Yogesh9302105935
423Ranjeet9893893795
424Amit9826287873
425Pulkit9926216123
426Shailesh9329545072
427Mandeep9425053669
428Sunil07312788474
429Varshit07312381920
430G.R.Viswanathan9303277031
431Manish9993399000
432Firoz9755081111
433Rajkumar9644409546
434Lakhan9098194955
435Vikas9229246143
436Prayas9907665751
437Ratnesh8234961762
438Sonu9753344955
439Mayank9827099340
440Arihant9893102708
441Virendra9754051540
442Aakash9827597375
443Gaurav9229249939
444Sachin9752054143
445Siddhant9827740012
446Anupam8717959369
447Amit9770397072
448Devendra9826083933
449Gaurang9730161602
450Vipin9993111205
451Ram9806344631
452Reena9826044124
453Vikas9826035980
454Prakash9926074816
455Aditya9893313899
456Ashutosh9826032413
457Shiv9039075313
458Kapil9993239601
459Tarun9302888898
460Rohit9806728910
461Jagdish9301270120
462Manish8062833063
463Atul9993552210
464Jyotsna9179934712
465Ritesh8269119775
466Praveen9691892686
467Pramod9826065995
468Shraddha9407147892
469Padam9827063000
470Rahul9329780234
471Shadab9907372228
472Piyush9893652185
473Govind8109630773
474Tanushree7879757077
475Navin9425962861
476Manoj9827349212
477Seema9575675044
478Aman9425063866
479Mukul9827004970
480Saju9755596561
481Vikas9302240999
482Vishal9826212115
483Manish9826090224
484Vivek9179812999
485Saurabh9425064135
486Tarun9827634111
487Pradeep9826622882
488Rajesh9893477044
489Hemant9893232300
490Vivek9425318697
491Murtuza8959888889
492Saurabh9755092295
493Ashish9977748880
494MIlind9850966443
495Sushil9977804302
496Surendra9977725828
497Siddharth9926723560
498Anshul9713140085
499Neeraj9827213241
500Rahul9479445411
501Kapil9669999992
502Dinesh9715039065
503Shweta9981033693
504Nimish7415291019
505Yogesh8225848487
506Rajesh9713280514
507Shoaib9993128618
508Ravi9826624401
509Arshad9575000007
510Bhagwant9617770163
511Ashish7869917932
512Harsh9827606096
513Dinesh7566770006
514Karishma7509854281
515Kshit9229146946
516Ashish8103361777
517Gopal9425319882
518Chirag9893852523
519Sourabh9826355517
520Durgesh9893856559
521Utkarsh9039339447
522Jagdish9752570399
523Vinod9977987143
524Suraj9584440888
525Sharad9425192722
526Prabhod9425314340
527Arpit9479407242
528Aleen9907668440
529Kanishka9926403230
530Aakash9300285863
531Sarvesh9981488111
532Satish9893456008
533Animesh9826313159
534Pradeep9329377777
535Hemant9755555938
536Badri9826066073
537Twinkle9584468999
538Rakesh9826830702
539Pradeep9826803380
540Nitin9425348028
541Kiranmai9755334041
542Piyush9827591615
543Sateesh9893797826
544Kapil9752447730
545Vikas8109504021
546Manoj9713130321
547Vikas7828340323
548Abhishek9993703799
549Sanket9826244865
550Neelesh9893391116
551Suman9589126301
552Rakesh9826552021
553Jyotsna9753232028
554Antim9826633118
555Mohammed9826033465
556Gunjan9977222260
557Amit8085959541
558Pratik9826080758

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book