Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Vicky9977711116
2Avinash9926053315
3Prayas9425444794
4Priyesh9713202809
5Saju9755596561
6Mukesh9827553837
7Manish9977700866
8Bunty9424522022
9Gopal7415208334
10Samir7509062805
11Parmeshwar9893570405
12Tarun9827634111
13Harshall9926571540
14Arpan9893877455
15Manoj9827349212
16Sachin9826066360
17Raju9165500097
18Rakesh9826073232
19Rajendra9826017581
20Amit9826287873
21Firoz9755081111
22Surendra9977725828
23Lalit8103390335
24Sunil9827033165
25Priyatosh9893429110
26Bhupendra9754828181
27Sharad9981119891
28Pushpendra9713939371
29Utkarsh9039339447
30Prateek9589977707
31Yogesh9300014325
32Deepak9039387890
33Sheetal9630091858
34Piyush9893652185
35Rizwan9826066538
36Virendra8989618949
37Abdul9981122144
38Durgesh9893856559
39Ravindra Malviya9827070698
40Aleen9907668440
41Nitin9425348028
42Prem9981793095
43Shubham9752123481
44Sanjay9926499221
45Yeshwant9425052214
46Pallav9826801501
47Anupam9425062664
48Mohammed9826033465
49Rakesh9826552021
50Kiranmai9755334041
51Atique9926430061
52Ashish9826037003
53Ipshita9893047677
54Ashish9977921992
55Deepak9893294881
56Jayesh9303777818
57Shailendra9179147570
58Gaurav8889990102
59Aakar8103446269
60Shahnawaz9926088786
61Abhishek9993065150
62Pulkit9926216123
63Ravindra9009612553
64Ashish9300704433
65Hemant9009744844
66Aakash9827597375
67Nikee9009574203
68Sanket9826244865
69Javed8982440668
70Sunil9893060441
71Amit8085959541
72Nirmal9827026850
73Alka9907687979
74Abhishek9893655541
75Dinesh9826014409
76Kapil9669999992
77Seven7683882290
78Vinil9893856441
79Bindo9993552823
80Gaurav9009995009
81Kshit9229146946
82Saddam7697101010
83Manoj9407407258
84Neera7509777756
85Aashu8085614354
86Shadab8251086343
87Anul9407165649
88Rajesh9713280514
89Nilesh9098015000
90Jitendra9826997696
91Pallavi9424050338
92B H Vinayaka9229130919
93Arshad9575000007
94Shoaib9993128618
95Nirmal9893555540
96Gaurav9425764646
97Prashant9407437779
98Mausam9301300032
99Pankaj9926084333
100Lalit9425320277
101Rahul7869894291
102Hitendra8871467616
103Shawez9755555032
104Anand7389903380
105Twinkle7879144115
106Atul9993552210
107Ranjeet9893893795
108Dinesh9715039065
109Vijay07312554077
110Sudeep9993669263
111Vipin9826828908
112Shivashish9584718986
113Neeraj9926451154
114Ankit9770872727
115Bhagwant9617770163
116Ranjeet9993381000
117Dr. Irshan9424838658
118Aman9713392161
119Piush9826647143
120Fenil9893550534
121Rajkumar9644409546
122Gagan9165829085
123Virendra9754051540
124Anurag9826026390
125Chopra Ji07314057247
126Ravindra9098058174
127Chetan07312386943
128Ravi9754874711
129Aseem9425332293
130Yusuf9424524796
131Rahul9826967771
132Hemant9074977287
133Abhishek9770666150
134Pushpraj9977004959
135Tanmay9826251680
136Deepak8860055944
137Ritesh8269119775
138Touseef9200055155
139Devendra9617387751
140Samrat9424082275
141Shripal9826626899
142Yogesh9691856791
143Pooran9826034730
No. Name Mobile Number
144Himanshu9826307733
145Vikas8109504021
146Ravi9826624401
147Abhishek9993703799
148Navin9425962861
149Jagdish9301270120
150Ankit9826603425
151Abhay9926004279
152Darshan7566909007
153Dilip9301031301
154Rajesh9855038940
155Ravi09755033342
156Deepak9826071875
157Rakesh9826830702
158Manish9827212250
159Sivraj9893600989
160Atul9893166695
161Nagendra9584467506
162Sushil9589085438
163Yogesh9302105935
164Sharad9425192722
165Prakash09301118222
166Abhishek9827595756
167Shweta9826704611
168Akshat9425056868
169Pradeep9826803380
170Pankaj9303106114
171Vijay9827515155
172Sachin9993079595
173Ashish9755566601
174Ayush9893641181
175Saurabh9755092295
176Gaurang9730161602
177Mayank9575311437
178Siddharth9926723560
179Durgesh9827615093
180Vaibhav9826070240
181Sateesh9893797826
182Arpit9826020377
183Himanshi9977455151
184Archit9981996137
185Manoj9425077597
186Sudhanshu9550855041
187Ritika9479458321
188Nimish7805062100
189Reena9826044124
190Jugal9826283548
191Devashish9926457752
192Jagdish9425001220
193Anupam8717959369
194Arvind8439316565
195Ajit9826255799
196Sandy8871335540
197Akshay9981820305
198Lalit9179973302
199Amandeep9826312788
200Jimmy9644130430
201Shubh9669858585
202Amit9425601000
203Satyendra9893630475
204Mausam9584604565
205Ratnesh8234961762
206Gaurav9753232300
207Yogesh8225848487
208Prhalad9827349907
209Ajay9827449434
210Neha9039587141
211Manish9630049043
212Vikas9755553686
213Satsang9424613250
214Dr. Vishal9098180098
215Shweta9981033693
216Vipin9993111205
217Lokendra9009007838
218Ram9806344631
219Vikas9826035980
220Narendra9826038011
221Gabbar9826099486
222Mayur9893333225
223Shreerang9826264746
224Davendra9329609887
225Akshay8962303103
226Shyam9826388909
227Sachin9300258005
228Akshay9406868743
229Prakash9826953067
230Suraj9584440888
231Shadab9907372228
232Deepti9926000819
233Sourabh9826355517
234Prashant9098607872
235Prasanna9826333883
236Arpit9479407242
237Abhishek9826610412
238Aditya9770335583
239Prayas9907665751
240Ashutosh9826032413
241Praveen9826026440
242Shubham7898746214
243Nishant9424904614
244Shraddha9407147892
245Conard9425060490
246Rahul9329780234
247Ankush9165050000
248Mukul9827004970
249Sachin9770049692
250Nishant9713099609
251Dharmendra9893798306
252Manoj9926504499
253Hemant9755555938
254Ravish9907800242
255Dr. Vishal9977180098
256Mohhamad8982919527
257Anurag7354573919
258Vaibhav9826703646
259Rahul9691568209
260Mayur9806606159
261Hemangi9926276701
262Murtuza8959888889
263Keshav9977007458
264Shubhash9826011470
265Gunjan9425071811
266Mayank9827099340
267Pankaj9406666060
268Seema9575675044
269Shailesh9329545072
270Rahul9770492809
271Mayank7828428976
272Nilesh9302252741
273Sachin9752054143
274Jitendra9589301730
275Anchlesh9826888078
276Manish9826090224
277Pravin9425454388
278Sanjay7697385857
279Rakesh9827252900
280Manish8062833063
281Animesh9826313159
282Amit9770397072
283Ved9755099452
284Vijay9425032395
285Imran9827767266
286Mayank9806986018
No. Name Mobile Number
287Twinkle9584468999
288Danny8889046000
289Devendra9826083933
290Vipin9977777227
291Hemant9981171309
292Rajeev9302103142
293S K9300056002
294Nitin9827019487
295Vishal9826212115
296Rajnish9407409427
297Akhilesh9300013737
298Subhash9425053235
299Sanjay9685558945
300Akanksha9826419144
301Pankaj9913608658
302Shankar7733061489
303Gaurav9229249939
304Jaydeep9893035435
305Pratik Jain9826555143
306Sewakram9926058970
307Kapil9993239601
308Rajesh9893477044
309Kapil9200111500
310Ajay9988777785
311Satish9893456008
312Bhupendra9329467200
313Badri9826066073
314Jitendra9425063249
315Sarvesh9981488111
316Sunil07312788474
317Pratik9826080758
318Gavi9752940876
319Nidhi9098071448
320Umesh9893500760
321Akshay9685427556
322Dilip9827760031
323Lakhan9098194955
324Dr. Sandeep9893884643
325Sonu9753344955
326Narayan8120972827
327Ganesh9981172233
328Nilesh9826031360
329Anshul9713287172
330Vinod9893115925
331Harsh9977941877
332Sushil9977804302
333Ritesh9926839478
334Yusuf9977385969
335Kamal9300859111
336Ankush9406600718
337Nitin9425353662
338Mayank9755596549
339Kaushik9826427297
340Amit9926100007
341Ravi9826719248
342Ratnesh9826077255
343Ashwin9826758581
344Kamal9907764878
345Dhram9826427386
346Jyotsna9179934712
347Shiv9039075313
348Sourabh07312380740
349Sanjay9907302370
350Raman9691830430
351Gaurav9179420538
352Vipul9893527846
353Mahendra7879797882
354Amit9827444484
355Dr. Ankur Jain9691213145
356Krati8120144244
357Kapil9826075553
358Sanjay9893304218
359pulkit agrawal9713458306
360Shivendra9425968449
361Sudeep9826068301
362Ayush8103609180
363Amrish9893181381
364Pawan9881307594
365Preetpal7415316233
366Brajesh8085606723
367Siddhant9827740012
368Rahul9827530255
369Mukul9826678709
370Vivek9179812999
371Kailash9826470777
372Vikas9826654540
373Jagdish9752570399
374Pramod9977600044
375Ravi9669883737
376Manoj9713130321
377Vijay9179992118
378Prem7869905025
379Harsh8103891369
380Vishal9479556883
381Prabhod9425314340
382Rohit9826553454
383Ankit9806233123
384Ravi9202200717
385Anil9893084547
386Ashish9977748880
387Dr. Ankit9977256699
388Ankit9893092595
389Saurabh9425064135
390Sanjay9893435988
391Nimish7415291019
392Manoj9826681818
393Kapil9752447730
394Minhajudin9893120616
395Pradeep9826622882
396Amit9827450888
397Rishikesh9977844222
398Vaibhav9827081412
399MIlind9850966443
400Aman9111119936
401Vineet9893106540
402Sandeep9425063697
403VIjay9039065172
404Pradeep9329377777
405Vishal9752171249
406Mustafa9926526664
407Dinesh7566770006
408Archit9826094682
409Vinay9977529245
410Kanishka9926403230
411Dharmendra9993311555
412Rajeev9713262565
413Vishvajeet9425055353
414Santosh9329391116
415Rohit9806728910
416Neelesh9893391116
417Ashish7869917932
418Shikha9424876768
419Pushpendra9826010188
420Arihant9893102708
421Piyush9827591615
422Aatish9039392399
423Indra9893499009
424Akash9407594501
425Harsh9827606096
426Salman9752088801
427Prakash9926074816
428Sourabh9893049762
429Vivek9425318697
No. Name Mobile Number
430Ritesh9826636436
431Gaurav9826785000
432Hitesh9806074000
433Aditya9826565117
434Jayesh9993070010
435Arjun9009388298
436Tarun9302888898
437Anand9827365707
438Palak9617577937
439Harish9300299927
440Jasmeet9584174500
441Vivek8109062611
442Ankit9926668897
443Arpit9425601000
444Balram9926063067
445Prithvi9425061288
446Ashish8103361777
447Surbhi8085759183
448Sunil9826521555
449Pradeep9893158177
450Dr. Pratiksha9826027377
451Pankaj9039003777
452Neeraj9827213241
453Jyotsna9753232028
454Aditya9893313899
455Sudhir9575131101
456Aakash9300285863
457Karishma7509854281
458Vinod9977987143
459Pramod9826065995
460Ashok9827666866
461Shantilal9826383871
462Nitin9630009041
463Anshul9713140085
464Maggi9752184428
465Hemant Verma9425074253
466Vishal9713770956
467Balram8234835877
468Sandeep9893212345
469Astha9926016001
470Manish9993399000
471Abhishek9826410234
472Gunjan9977222260
473Vicky9981521987
474Vaibhav9826481900
475Gaurav9827622211
476Aman9425063866
477Aashish9098041484
478Aseem9993261222
479Chirag9893852523
480Manish9826061959
481Jeetu9827300562
482Danish9669356356
483Ritesh9826640396
484Sachin9229243333
485Rahul9479445411
486Chetan9977070307
487Nikhil9826660888
488Naresh9625539997
489Kartik9974331008
490Pravin9009623334
491Sajjad9977506531
492Akash7828389434
493Rakesh9589963271
494Yogesh8989687940
495Durgesh7693008009
496Pallavi9993572425
497Satish9977711392
498Manoj9826608081
499Arpit9424062863
500NItin9827309129
501Padam9827063000
502Vinit9827598333
503G.R.Viswanathan9303277031
504Vinay9977098877
505Mandeep9425053669
506D.S. Bhasin9229113342
507Piyush9893579147
508Shakti9826499123
509Kamal7389746001
510Manohar9755490883
511Pawan8817891788
512Varshit07312381920
513Dinesh9425477136
514Ayush9993399523
515Gopal9425319882
516Shubham9424709797
517Vikas9302240999
518Udit9713034554
519Salil9826084862
520Amit9425076101
521Hemant9893232300
522Shahnawaz9826667014
523Sourabh9039903312
524Sunil9229871362
525Ajay9425479748
526Vinod9926054520
527O. P. Gupta8827493047
528Lokesh9755901852
529Sachin9827791945
530Parag9752017475
531Premendra9826133584
532Suman9589126301
533Nitesh9926532532
534Sanjay9981046900
535Rupesh9300024733
536Praveen9691892686
537Vijay8269106372
538Navin9981088688
539Parag9302376661
540Ashish9926967778
541Ritesh9826075999
542Ajay8871667291
543Nisha9644584331
544Akhilesh9098357800
545Sudhanshu9826370055
546Vikas7828340323
547Tanushree7879757077
548Rituraj9827045666
549Koushal9926030944
550Vikas9229246143
551Richard8103963554
552Dileep9826356969
553Rohan9826237322
554Suchita7489714513
555Shrikant ji panat9827279738
556Sankalp9926083216
557Vishal9575311670
558Arpit9993140310
559Govind8109630773
560Nitin Dubay9826418520
561Pramod9754959190
562Anil9425069169
563Prakash9755589619
564Jitendra9826930425
565Vijay9826812811
566Santosh9893161756
567Ashish9713130077
568Arun9893340017
569Pramod9993590407
570Antim9826633118
571Kapil9302596962

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book