Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Sandeep9893212345
2Yogesh9302105935
3Ayush9993399523
4Akshay9406868743
5Mukesh9827553837
6Manohar9755490883
7Ashish9977921992
8Vishal9752171249
9Umesh9893500760
10Vijay07312554077
11Palak9617577937
12Gaurav9753232300
13Hemant9893232300
14Nimish7805062100
15Akanksha9826419144
16Manoj9827349212
17Sachin9827791945
18Harsh9827606096
19Santosh9893161756
20Kanishka9926403230
21Priyesh9713202809
22Vineet9893106540
23Akshay8962303103
24Shawez9755555032
25Shiv9039075313
26Anil9893084547
27Preetpal7415316233
28Ritesh9826075999
29Bindo9993552823
30pulkit agrawal9713458306
31Sajjad9977506531
32Shadab8251086343
33Piyush9893652185
34Rahul9691568209
35Shivendra9425968449
36Karishma7509854281
37Sudhir9575131101
38Shahnawaz9926088786
39Vikas9229246143
40Virendra8989618949
41Shubham9424709797
42Abhishek9893655541
43Praveen9691892686
44Ravindra9009612553
45Kamal9300859111
46Rituraj9827045666
47Vijay8269106372
48Anchlesh9826888078
49Padam9827063000
50Nagendra9584467506
51Prakash9755589619
52Indra9893499009
53Suchita7489714513
54Amit9770397072
55Anurag9826026390
56Mayank9827099340
57Abhishek9826610412
58Ritesh9826636436
59Sonu9753344955
60Amit8085959541
61Abhishek9826410234
62Shoaib9993128618
63Navin9425962861
64Rohan9826237322
65Nitin9630009041
66Atul9993552210
67Shailesh9329545072
68Shankar7733061489
69Vinit9827598333
70Arpan9893877455
71Satish9893456008
72Nishant9424904614
73Akshat9425056868
74Neeraj9926451154
75Surbhi8085759183
76Ajit9826255799
77Dilip9827760031
78Mohhamad8982919527
79Udit9713034554
80Prhalad9827349907
81Rahul9826967771
82Sanjay9981046900
83Pankaj9039003777
84Siddharth9926723560
85Raju9165500097
86Gaurav9009995009
87Rahul7869894291
88Sachin9770049692
89Saurabh9425064135
90Ashish9977748880
91Shweta9826704611
92Aakar8103446269
93Hitesh9806074000
94Alka9907687979
95Pallavi9424050338
96Bunty9424522022
97Prayas9907665751
98Dharmendra9893798306
99Parag9302376661
100Vaibhav9826070240
101Manish9630049043
102Aakash9827597375
103Danny8889046000
104Lokendra9009007838
105Mayank9575311437
106Sanjay9907302370
107Mausam9301300032
108Navin9981088688
109Dinesh7566770006
110Sunil07312788474
111Narendra9826038011
112Pankaj9303106114
113Vijay9425032395
114Pramod9977600044
115Chetan9977070307
116Akash9407594501
117Rupesh9300024733
118Nitin9425353662
119Rahul9329780234
120Prithvi9425061288
121Rakesh9826830702
122Dilip9301031301
123Aditya9826565117
124Vikas7828340323
125Manoj9713130321
126Kaushik9826427297
127Sunil9826521555
128Ravish9907800242
129Rishikesh9977844222
130Tarun9827634111
131Prayas9425444794
132Rajkumar9644409546
133Vinod9893115925
134Nilesh9302252741
135Rajesh9855038940
136Raman9691830430
137Seema9575675044
138Nitesh9926532532
139Himanshu9826307733
140Pradeep9826622882
141Jyotsna9179934712
142Mayank9755596549
143Anupam8717959369
No. Name Mobile Number
144Rajeev9713262565
145Kartik9974331008
146Ankush9406600718
147Vivek9425318697
148Amit9827444484
149Satish9977711392
150Kapil9993239601
151Vinil9893856441
152Nikee9009574203
153Aakash9300285863
154Prakash9826953067
155Vishal9826212115
156Kapil9826075553
157Rizwan9826066538
158Ankit9770872727
159Darshan7566909007
160Aseem9993261222
161Jugal9826283548
162Ayush8103609180
163Deepti9926000819
164Shubh9669858585
165Archit9826094682
166Dinesh9826014409
167Amit9425076101
168Shantilal9826383871
169Sateesh9893797826
170Mahendra7879797882
171Krati8120144244
172Ratnesh9826077255
173Vivek9179812999
174Vicky9981521987
175Aashish9098041484
176Vishal9479556883
177Gopal9425319882
178Prakash9926074816
179Neeraj9827213241
180Brajesh8085606723
181Shubham7898746214
182Sudeep9993669263
183Chetan07312386943
184Pallavi9993572425
185Shubhash9826011470
186Himanshi9977455151
187Shikha9424876768
188Gaurav9827622211
189Amit9826287873
190Abhishek9993065150
191Govind8109630773
192Dhram9826427386
193Nimish7415291019
194Akhilesh9098357800
195Sandy8871335540
196Animesh9826313159
197Rajesh9713280514
198Manoj9926504499
199Sheetal9630091858
200Dr. Vishal9977180098
201Chirag9893852523
202Yogesh9691856791
203Vicky9977711116
204Narayan8120972827
205Mayur9893333225
206Aashu8085614354
207Hemant9074977287
208Anil9425069169
209Arpit9425601000
210Gunjan9425071811
211Arun9893340017
212Sewakram9926058970
213Murtuza8959888889
214Vinay9977098877
215Badri9826066073
216Tarun9302888898
217Sanket9826244865
218Sudeep9826068301
219Sudhanshu9550855041
220Hitendra8871467616
221Ratnesh8234961762
222Aman9425063866
223Shahnawaz9826667014
224Rahul9479445411
225Ankit9893092595
226Jagdish9752570399
227Rakesh9826073232
228Sachin9826066360
229Shyam9826388909
230Pradeep9893158177
231Jagdish9301270120
232Surendra9977725828
233Nitin Dubay9826418520
234Yogesh8989687940
235Prashant9098607872
236Mayank7828428976
237Rajendra9826017581
238Gaurang9730161602
239Sourabh07312380740
240Ravi9754874711
241Pankaj9926084333
242Sharad9425192722
243VIjay9039065172
244Pushpendra9713939371
245Ankit9806233123
246Mayank9806986018
247Harshall9926571540
248Lokesh9755901852
249Nirmal9827026850
250Jimmy9644130430
251Bhagwant9617770163
252Gaurav9826785000
253O. P. Gupta8827493047
254Jyotsna9753232028
255Gaurav9229249939
256Vishvajeet9425055353
257Anul9407165649
258Deepak8860055944
259Mandeep9425053669
260Hemangi9926276701
261Abdul9981122144
262Aman9713392161
263Anshul9713140085
264Mustafa9926526664
265Ravi9202200717
266Vipin9826828908
267Gavi9752940876
268Vishal9575311670
269Jitendra9589301730
270Vikas9755553686
271Ashish9300704433
272Satsang9424613250
273Kamal9907764878
274Vaibhav9826703646
275Aman9111119936
276Pradeep9826803380
277Prasanna9826333883
278Shreerang9826264746
279Prakash09301118222
280Dileep9826356969
281Ashish9755566601
282Priyatosh9893429110
283Devendra9826083933
284Pushpraj9977004959
285Saju9755596561
286Jitendra9826997696
No. Name Mobile Number
287Imran9827767266
288Ram9806344631
289Abhishek9827595756
290Parmeshwar9893570405
291Kailash9826470777
292Dr. Vishal9098180098
293Balram8234835877
294Avinash9926053315
295Antim9826633118
296Ranjeet9993381000
297Kapil9302596962
298Vishal9713770956
299Nilesh9826031360
300Pratik Jain9826555143
301Piyush9827591615
302Pawan8817891788
303Vijay9826812811
304Arvind8439316565
305Kapil9200111500
306Neelesh9893391116
307Arjun9009388298
308Sachin9752054143
309Kamal7389746001
310Fenil9893550534
311Touseef9200055155
312Dr. Sandeep9893884643
313MIlind9850966443
314Neera7509777756
315Kiranmai9755334041
316Twinkle9584468999
317Sivraj9893600989
318Ritika9479458321
319Atul9893166695
320Tanushree7879757077
321Arihant9893102708
322Shailendra9179147570
323Shweta9981033693
324Bhupendra9754828181
325Subhash9425053235
326Utkarsh9039339447
327Ajay9988777785
328Hemant Verma9425074253
329Sunil9229871362
330Ravindra9098058174
331Aditya9893313899
332Piush9826647143
333Ritesh8269119775
334Twinkle7879144115
335Nikhil9826660888
336Vaibhav9827081412
337Abhishek9993703799
338Shraddha9407147892
339Manoj9407407258
340Salman9752088801
341Ashish9926967778
342Ritesh9826640396
343Pravin9009623334
344D.S. Bhasin9229113342
345Suraj9584440888
346Jayesh9993070010
347Saddam7697101010
348Maggi9752184428
349Astha9926016001
350Ganesh9981172233
351Akash7828389434
352Vikas9826654540
353Ravi09755033342
354Manoj9826608081
355S K9300056002
356Neha9039587141
357Lalit9179973302
358Manish9826090224
359Amit9425601000
360Yeshwant9425052214
361G.R.Viswanathan9303277031
362Prem9981793095
363Ravi9826624401
364Vinod9977987143
365Sunil9827033165
366Rohit9806728910
367Harsh8103891369
368Samir7509062805
369Deepak9039387890
370Anand9827365707
371Nishant9713099609
372Sudhanshu9826370055
373Prateek9589977707
374Rakesh9826552021
375Pankaj9913608658
376Parag9752017475
377Reena9826044124
378Ritesh9926839478
379Ashish7869917932
380Vipin9993111205
381Nisha9644584331
382Sanjay9685558945
383Deepak9893294881
384Jasmeet9584174500
385Anurag7354573919
386Santosh9329391116
387Ankit9826603425
388Deepak9826071875
389Gaurav8889990102
390Ravindra Malviya9827070698
391Mukul9826678709
392Nirmal9893555540
393Pallav9826801501
394Yogesh9300014325
395Jeetu9827300562
396Akshay9685427556
397Conard9425060490
398Devendra9617387751
399Manish9826061959
400Rakesh9589963271
401Aatish9039392399
402Ranjeet9893893795
403Dr. Ankur Jain9691213145
404Shakti9826499123
405Anand7389903380
406Jitendra9826930425
407Shubham9752123481
408Prashant9407437779
409NItin9827309129
410Kshit9229146946
411Sanjay7697385857
412Nidhi9098071448
413Davendra9329609887
414Vikas9826035980
415Arpit9424062863
416Pramod9754959190
417Yusuf9424524796
418Vikas9302240999
419Vipin9977777227
420Pooran9826034730
421Shrikant ji panat9827279738
422Aleen9907668440
423Sourabh9826355517
424Rakesh9827252900
425Siddhant9827740012
426Balram9926063067
427Gopal7415208334
428Vikas8109504021
429Sanjay9893435988
No. Name Mobile Number
430Ankush9165050000
431Prem7869905025
432Kapil9752447730
433Vivek8109062611
434Premendra9826133584
435Firoz9755081111
436Pravin9425454388
437Nilesh9098015000
438Minhajudin9893120616
439Vipul9893527846
440Abhishek9770666150
441Anupam9425062664
442Pradeep9329377777
443Shadab9907372228
444Pramod9993590407
445Rajeev9302103142
446Sharad9981119891
447Sachin9993079595
448Jitendra9425063249
449Ashutosh9826032413
450Vijay9827515155
451Hemant9981171309
452Manoj9425077597
453Ipshita9893047677
454Gabbar9826099486
455Akhilesh9300013737
456Ankit9926668897
457Akshay9981820305
458Arpit9993140310
459Sourabh9893049762
460Nitin9827019487
461Danish9669356356
462Nitin9425348028
463Mukul9827004970
464Ashwin9826758581
465Pramod9826065995
466Manish8062833063
467Pulkit9926216123
468Gunjan9977222260
469Amandeep9826312788
470Chopra Ji07314057247
471Durgesh7693008009
472Dinesh9425477136
473Javed8982440668
474Jayesh9303777818
475Pawan9881307594
476Aseem9425332293
477Ashish8103361777
478Sanjay9926499221
479Arshad9575000007
480Suman9589126301
481Arpit9826020377
482Shripal9826626899
483Pushpendra9826010188
484Hemant9755555938
485Sourabh9039903312
486Koushal9926030944
487Pankaj9406666060
488Jaydeep9893035435
489Sushil9589085438
490Vinay9977529245
491Ajay9827449434
492Sushil9977804302
493Sachin9300258005
494Ravi9826719248
495Sunil9893060441
496Lalit9425320277
497Rahul9827530255
498Durgesh9827615093
499Sanjay9893304218
500Mayur9806606159
501Keshav9977007458
502B H Vinayaka9229130919
503Ajay8871667291
504Bhupendra9329467200
505Manish9977700866
506Harish9300299927
507Piyush9893579147
508Durgesh9893856559
509Seven7683882290
510Tanmay9826251680
511Dr. Pratiksha9826027377
512Satyendra9893630475
513Varshit07312381920
514Shivashish9584718986
515Lalit8103390335
516Rajesh9893477044
517Ashok9827666866
518Amrish9893181381
519Amit9926100007
520Mausam9584604565
521Anshul9713287172
522Harsh9977941877
523Vaibhav9826481900
524Rajnish9407409427
525Saurabh9755092295
526Salil9826084862
527Ravi9669883737
528Virendra9754051540
529Manish9827212250
530Dr. Ankit9977256699
531Vinod9926054520
532Jagdish9425001220
533Yusuf9977385969
534Gaurav9179420538
535Rohit9826553454
536Richard8103963554
537Gaurav9425764646
538Praveen9826026440
539Rahul9770492809
540Mohammed9826033465
541Dharmendra9993311555
542Abhay9926004279
543Naresh9625539997
544Prabhod9425314340
545Aditya9770335583
546Yogesh8225848487
547Samrat9424082275
548Atique9926430061
549Kapil9669999992
550Sarvesh9981488111
551Devashish9926457752
552Ayush9893641181
553Arpit9479407242
554Sachin9229243333
555Sankalp9926083216
556Gagan9165829085
557Sandeep9425063697
558Vijay9179992118
559Pratik9826080758
560Ved9755099452
561Ashish9713130077
562Lakhan9098194955
563Archit9981996137
564Dinesh9715039065
565Manish9993399000
566Amit9827450888
567Ajay9425479748
568Manoj9826681818
569Hemant9009744844
570Ashish9826037003
571Dr. Irshan9424838658

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book