Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1B H Vinayaka9229130919
2Shantilal9826383871
3Amit8085959541
4Abhay9926004279
5Devashish9926457752
6Pooran9826034730
7Priyatosh9893429110
8Jagdish9301270120
9Pratik Jain9826555143
10Sudhir9575131101
11Nisha Singh sitare9644584331
12Nitesh9926532532
13Mukesh9827553837
14Vicky9981521987
15Ankit9893092595
16Tarun9827634111
17Sourabh9039903312
18Atul9893166695
19Aditya9893313899
20Sushil9589085438
21Deepti9926000819
22Krati8120144244
23Manish9826090224
24Rohit9806728910
25Sourabh07312380740
26Sanjay7697385857
27Piyush9827591615
28Nidhi9098071448
29Gabbar9826099486
30Parmeshwar9893570405
31Ritesh9826075999
32Ashish9826037003
33Vivek9425318697
34Prakash09301118222
35Siddharth9926723560
36Manish9993399000
37Vishal9713770956
38Sachin9993079595
39Parag9752017475
40Anurag7354573919
41Pramod9754959190
42Prem9981793095
43Jaydeep9893035435
44Twinkle9584468999
45Ranjeet9893893795
46Pallavi9993572425
47Sandeep9893212345
48Brajesh8085606723
49Manish9977700866
50Kapil9669999992
51Hitesh9806074000
52Davendra9329609887
53Prashant9098607872
54Gaurav9753232300
55Kapil9200111500
56Fenil9893550534
57Sarvesh9981488111
58Rituraj9827045666
59Aditya9826565117
60Anil9425069169
61Ankit9826603425
62Aatish9039392399
63Yusuf9977385969
64Salman9752088801
65Sudhanshu9550855041
66Jyotsna9179934712
67Ayush9993399523
68Ravi9826719248
69Piyush9893652185
70Yusuf9424524796
71Mahendra7879797882
72Jitendra9589301730
73Hemant9009744844
74Rajesh9855038940
75Gunjan9977222260
76Ratnesh9826077255
77Ritesh9826640396
78Pradeep9329377777
79Vinay9977529245
80Sudhanshu9826370055
81Mayur9893333225
82Atique9926430061
83Ravindra9009612553
84Conard9425060490
85Umesh9893500760
86Arpit9424062863
87Gunjan9425071811
88Shikha9424876768
89Vishvajeet9425055353
90Rishikesh9977844222
91Jitendra9425063249
92Nimish7415291019
93D.S. Bhasin9229113342
94Pankaj9406666060
95Nitin9630009041
96Vikas9302240999
97Sachin9770049692
98Dinesh9425477136
99Abhishek9827595756
100Rajendra9826017581
101G.R.Viswanathan9303277031
102Manish9630049043
103Balram8234835877
104Sankalp9926083216
105Gaurav9425764646
106Kiranmai9755334041
107Pramod9826065995
108Aakash9300285863
109Amit9827450888
110Shweta9826704611
111Prabhod9425314340
112Mohhamad8982919527
113Rahul9329780234
114Shahnawaz9926088786
115Aakash9827597375
116Gavi9752940876
117Prayas9425444794
118Saurabh9425064135
119Bindo9993552823
120Himanshu9826307733
121Arun9893340017
122Shivashish9584718986
123Anurag9826026390
124Lokesh9755901852
125Kamal9907764878
126Prhalad9827349907
127Manoj9826681818
128Ram9806344631
129Piyush9893579147
130Ashish9977748880
131Gopal9425319882
132Preetpal7415316233
133Koushal9926030944
134Nilesh9302252741
135Yeshwant9425052214
136Akhilesh9098357800
137Rahul9691568209
138Tanmay9826251680
139Manoj9926504499
140Sudeep9826068301
141NItin9827309129
142Rahul9770492809
No. Name Mobile Number
143Sajjad9977506531
144Arjun9009388298
145Prasanna9826333883
146Arpit9993140310
147Piush9826647143
148Tanushree7879757077
149Dr. Pratiksha9826027377
150Karishma7509854281
151Pawan8817891788
152Vijay07312554077
153Aashu8085614354
154Vaibhav9826703646
155Vishal9826212115
156Vijay9425032395
157Hemant9074977287
158Mohammed9826033465
159Shubham9752123481
160Vinay9977098877
161Vinod9926054520
162Akshay9406868743
163Alka9907687979
164Arpit9479407242
165Akshay9685427556
166Imran9827767266
167Gaurav9179420538
168Nishant9424904614
169Rajesh9893477044
170Udit9713034554
171Kapil9302596962
172Ankit9926668897
173Ashutosh9826032413
174Sharad9981119891
175Darshan7566909007
176Kapil9993239601
177Manish9827212250
178Siddhant9827740012
179Chopra Ji07314057247
180Aman9713392161
181VIjay9039065172
182Pawan9881307594
183Ankush9406600718
184Sivraj9893600989
185Javed8982440668
186Murtuza8959888889
187Sunil9893060441
188Ayush9893641181
189Hemangi9926276701
190Jimmy9644130430
191Sunil07312788474
192Gopal7415208334
193O. P. Gupta8827493047
194Durgesh9893856559
195Mukul9827004970
196Akshat9425056868
197Akash7828389434
198Kaushik9826427297
199Pankaj9926084333
200Vinod9893115925
201Deepak9826071875
202Durgesh7693008009
203Pradeep9826622882
204Anupam8717959369
205Devendra9826083933
206Pradeep9893158177
207Nimish7805062100
208Manoj9407407258
209Pramod9977600044
210Gagan9165829085
211Akash9407594501
212Vinit9827598333
213Nilesh9098015000
214Arvind8439316565
215Ashok9827666866
216Ravi9669883737
217Gaurav9009995009
218Lokendra9009007838
219Ravindra9098058174
220Sandy8871335540
221Danish9669356356
222Danny8889046000
223Mausam9584604565
224Nitin9425353662
225Aman9111119936
226Santosh9329391116
227S K9300056002
228Ashish9977921992
229Ankush9165050000
230Vaibhav9826070240
231Arihant9893102708
232Salil9826084862
233Anil9893084547
234Virendra8989618949
235Pallavi9424050338
236Jagdish9425001220
237Deepak9893294881
238Pushpendra9826010188
239Nitin9827019487
240Prakash9826953067
241Ajay8871667291
242Sushil9977804302
243Rizwan9826066538
244Arpit9826020377
245Sateesh9893797826
246Manoj9827349212
247Lakhan9098194955
248Vipul9893527846
249Jeetu9827300562
250Arshad9575000007
251Nagendra9584467506
252Aditya9770335583
253Shailesh9329545072
254Utkarsh9039339447
255Neelesh9893391116
256Samir7509062805
257Nirmal9827026850
258Raman9691830430
259Vishal9752171249
260Ashish9713130077
261Vikas8109504021
262Raju9165500097
263Vivek8109062611
264Mustafa9926526664
265Dinesh9715039065
266Jugal9826283548
267Jyotsna9753232028
268Pallav9826801501
269Narayan8120972827
270Narendra9826038011
271Ajit9826255799
272Pankaj9303106114
273Shreerang9826264746
274Anul9407165649
275Harshall9926571540
276Shadab8251086343
277Vineet9893106540
278Himanshi9977455151
279Vinil9893856441
280Sheetal9630091858
281Amit9826287873
282Sachin9300258005
283Prem7869905025
284Indra9893499009
No. Name Mobile Number
285Seema9575675044
286Shyam9826388909
287Manoj9713130321
288Pramod9993590407
289Kapil9752447730
290Ravi9202200717
291Jitendra9826997696
292Rajeev9302103142
293Dr. Vishal9098180098
294Manoj9425077597
295Yogesh9302105935
296Satish9893456008
297Sachin9827791945
298Rajnish9407409427
299Devendra9617387751
300Mayank9755596549
301Rohit9826553454
302Lalit8103390335
303Sachin9229243333
304Minhajudin9893120616
305Sourabh9826355517
306Vicky9977711116
307Pratik9826080758
308Firoz9755081111
309Shubham9424709797
310Abhishek9893655541
311Mayank9827099340
312Padam9827063000
313Shraddha9407147892
314Shubham7898746214
315Sunil9826521555
316Ritesh8269119775
317Bunty9424522022
318Navin9981088688
319Ashish7869917932
320Satyendra9893630475
321Naresh9625539997
322Ajay9425479748
323Akhilesh9300013737
324Satish9977711392
325Harsh9977941877
326Aman9425063866
327Sourabh9893049762
328Deepak9039387890
329Abhishek9826410234
330Kamal7389746001
331Dileep9826356969
332Shiv9039075313
333Abhishek9826610412
334Vikas9826654540
335Ravi09755033342
336Gaurav9229249939
337Amit9827444484
338Dharmendra9993311555
339Anshul9713287172
340Mayank7828428976
341Jagdish9752570399
342Neeraj9926451154
343Ritesh9826636436
344Dhram9826427386
345Vinod9977987143
346Anand9827365707
347Amit9926100007
348Ajay9827449434
349Dr. Irshan9424838658
350Neera7509777756
351Nitin9425348028
352Nikee9009574203
353Kanishka9926403230
354Balram9926063067
355Hitendra8871467616
356Rakesh9826552021
357Amit9770397072
358Vikas9755553686
359Aseem9425332293
360Shailendra9179147570
361Ravish9907800242
362Yogesh8225848487
363Navin9425962861
364Sonu9753344955
365Chirag9893852523
366Shubhash9826011470
367Mayank9806986018
368Sandeep9425063697
369Prayas9907665751
370Yogesh9300014325
371Yogesh9691856791
372Touseef9200055155
373Ravi9754874711
374Abdul9981122144
375Vipin9977777227
376Jayesh9303777818
377Anchlesh9826888078
378Sanket9826244865
379Saju9755596561
380Animesh9826313159
381Harsh9827606096
382Sharad9425192722
383Dinesh9826014409
384Ankit9770872727
385Dharmendra9893798306
386pulkit agrawal9713458306
387Jayesh9993070010
388Ayush8103609180
389Ipshita9893047677
390Prithvi9425061288
391Keshav9977007458
392Rakesh9826073232
393Parag9302376661
394Premendra9826133584
395Pradeep9826803380
396Hemant9755555938
397Amit9425601000
398Vijay9179992118
399Mukul9826678709
400Dr. Vishal9977180098
401Anupam9425062664
402Hemant9893232300
403Suman9589126301
404Shahnawaz9826667014
405Manohar9755490883
406Rajkumar9644409546
407Rakesh9827252900
408Rajeev9713262565
409Rakesh9826830702
410Shadab9907372228
411Mayank9575311437
412Dr. Ankur Jain9691213145
413Ritika9479458321
414Tarun9302888898
415Amrish9893181381
416Sunil9827033165
417Kapil9826075553
418Gaurav9827622211
419Pushpraj9977004959
420Suchita7489714513
421Archit9981996137
422Ashwin9826758581
423Virendra9754051540
424Vipin9826828908
425Yogesh8989687940
No. Name Mobile Number
426Rahul9827530255
427Palak9617577937
428Saddam7697101010
429Sanjay9981046900
430Ranjeet9993381000
431Jitendra9826930425
432MIlind9850966443
433Ashish9755566601
434Badri9826066073
435Sunil9229871362
436Vishal9575311670
437Shakti9826499123
438Rahul9479445411
439Vaibhav9827081412
440Kartik9974331008
441Surendra9977725828
442Aashish9098041484
443Prashant9407437779
444Sanjay9907302370
445Mayur9806606159
446Chetan9977070307
447Abhishek9993065150
448Saurabh9755092295
449Lalit9179973302
450Sachin9826066360
451Akanksha9826419144
452Samrat9424082275
453Kamal9300859111
454Twinkle7879144115
455Rajesh9713280514
456Nirmal9893555540
457Pulkit9926216123
458Vishal9479556883
459Lalit9425320277
460Vijay8269106372
461Abhishek9770666150
462Praveen9826026440
463Anshul9713140085
464Bhupendra9754828181
465Vivek9179812999
466Rahul9826967771
467Vipin9993111205
468Anand7389903380
469Ashish9300704433
470Vijay9826812811
471Nilesh9826031360
472Pravin9009623334
473Suraj9584440888
474Shawez9755555032
475Praveen9691892686
476Bhagwant9617770163
477Gaurav8889990102
478Archit9826094682
479Vikas9229246143
480Rakesh9589963271
481Sudeep9993669263
482Ajay9988777785
483Shubh9669858585
484Ganesh9981172233
485Ravi9826624401
486Kailash9826470777
487Gaurav9826785000
488Sanjay9685558945
489Gaurang9730161602
490Atul9993552210
491Prakash9755589619
492Shivendra9425968449
493Rahul7869894291
494Pankaj9913608658
495Jasmeet9584174500
496Mandeep9425053669
497Ritesh9926839478
498Vijay9827515155
499Dilip9301031301
500Sanjay9893304218
501Pravin9425454388
502Amit9425076101
503Mausam9301300032
504Ashish8103361777
505Ankit9806233123
506Abhishek9993703799
507Richard8103963554
508Dilip9827760031
509Shripal9826626899
510Ratnesh8234961762
511Priyesh9713202809
512Arpit9425601000
513Sanjay9926499221
514Vaibhav9826481900
515Vikas7828340323
516Hemant9981171309
517Dinesh7566770006
518Santosh9893161756
519Arpan9893877455
520Avinash9926053315
521Prakash9926074816
522Amandeep9826312788
523Ashish9926967778
524Sanjay9893435988
525Reena9826044124
526Sachin9752054143
527Rupesh9300024733
528Nikhil9826660888
529Manish8062833063
530Shankar7733061489
531Aakar8103446269
532Pushpendra9713939371
533Maggi9752184428
534Harsh8103891369
535Chetan07312386943
536Vikas9826035980
537Shweta9981033693
538Prateek9589977707
539Dr. Sandeep9893884643
540Astha9926016001
541Sewakram9926058970
542Harish9300299927
543Surbhi8085759183
544Neeraj9827213241
545Govind8109630773
546Kshit9229146946
547Akshay9981820305
548Pankaj9039003777
549Bhupendra9329467200
550Antim9826633118
551Ved9755099452
552Akshay8962303103
553Aseem9993261222
554Durgesh9827615093
555Aleen9907668440
556Seven7683882290
557Dr. Ankit9977256699
558Neha9039587141
559Subhash9425053235
560Shoaib9993128618
561Manish9826061959
562Deepak8860055944
563Varshit07312381920
564Manoj9826608081
565Nishant9713099609
566Rohan9826237322

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book