Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1VIjay9039065172
2Virendra8989618949
3Maggi9752184428
4Rajeev9713262565
5Dr. Irshan9424838658
6Udit9713034554
7Aakash9827597375
8Parag9752017475
9Neera7509777756
10Ipshita9893047677
11Gaurav9753232300
12Pooran9826034730
13Abdul9981122144
14Harsh9977941877
15Kapil9669999992
16Shreerang9826264746
17Nikee9009574203
18Akshay9406868743
19Twinkle9584468999
20Anand7389903380
21Vishal9826212115
22Praveen9691892686
23Kaushik9826427297
24Ravi9754874711
25Antim9826633118
26Ram9806344631
27Sarvesh9981488111
28Ajit9826255799
29Nitin9630009041
30Pallavi9424050338
31Kailash9826470777
32Manoj9926504499
33Sudhir9575131101
34Satyendra9893630475
35Ravindra9098058174
36Danny8889046000
37Shakti9826499123
38Sachin9752054143
39Vaibhav9826481900
40B H Vinayaka9229130919
41Jagdish9425001220
42Shoaib9993128618
43Ritesh9926839478
44Suchita7489714513
45Nitin9827019487
46Manohar9755490883
47Prashant9098607872
48Akhilesh9098357800
49Ashish9713130077
50Mayank9755596549
51Pradeep9826622882
52Mayur9806606159
53Kartik9974331008
54Amit9926100007
55Parag9302376661
56Jagdish9301270120
57Gaurav9827622211
58Rahul9826967771
59Vicky9977711116
60Shraddha9407147892
61Rajendra9826017581
62Harshall9926571540
63Mandeep9425053669
64Ashutosh9826032413
65Amit9425076101
66Sudhanshu9826370055
67Pradeep9329377777
68Siddhant9827740012
69Vinil9893856441
70Prabhod9425314340
71Piyush9893579147
72Sourabh9826355517
73Dharmendra9893798306
74Gavi9752940876
75Pushpraj9977004959
76Seven7683882290
77Sunil9229871362
78Subhash9425053235
79Reena9826044124
80Sajjad9977506531
81Aditya9770335583
82Ajay9988777785
83Santosh9329391116
84Himanshu9826307733
85Gabbar9826099486
86Hitendra8871467616
87Nitesh9926532532
88Abhishek9893655541
89Rituraj9827045666
90Praveen9826026440
91Jitendra9425063249
92Balram8234835877
93Sudeep9993669263
94Atul9893166695
95Anil9425069169
96Tanmay9826251680
97Gopal9425319882
98Sourabh9039903312
99Arvind8439316565
100Vishal9713770956
101Nagendra9584467506
102Nitin9425348028
103Vikas9755553686
104Pulkit9926216123
105Ashish8103361777
106Ankit9926668897
107Dilip9827760031
108Ankit9770872727
109Vikas8109504021
110Tarun9827634111
111Jyotsna9179934712
112Sanjay9926499221
113Danish9669356356
114Jitendra9826930425
115Priyatosh9893429110
116Badri9826066073
117Arpit9993140310
118Chirag9893852523
119Sourabh9893049762
120Shahnawaz9826667014
121Sandeep9893212345
122Shweta9981033693
123Richard8103963554
124Harsh9827606096
125Shankar7733061489
126Dilip9301031301
127Manish9827212250
128Prithvi9425061288
129Gunjan9977222260
130Amit9827450888
131Naresh9625539997
132Ajay8871667291
133Javed8982440668
134Ratnesh8234961762
135Vikas9229246143
136Avinash9926053315
137Pawan9881307594
138Salil9826084862
139Pradeep9893158177
140Yusuf9977385969
No. Name Mobile Number
141Aashu8085614354
142Prasanna9826333883
143Rizwan9826066538
144Durgesh9827615093
145Mukul9826678709
146Shantilal9826383871
147Rupesh9300024733
148Pradeep9826803380
149Hemant9893232300
150pulkit agrawal9713458306
151Gaurav8889990102
152Prakash9826953067
153Piyush9893652185
154Shubham9424709797
155Sachin9826066360
156Atul9993552210
157Aseem9425332293
158Rahul9770492809
159Ashish9826037003
160Nilesh9098015000
161Akash9407594501
162Abhishek9826610412
163Shweta9826704611
164Vijay8269106372
165Pravin9009623334
166Ajay9827449434
167Rajnish9407409427
168Abhishek9993065150
169Firoz9755081111
170Premendra9826133584
171Amit8085959541
172Arpit9424062863
173Manoj9425077597
174Mayank9806986018
175Prayas9425444794
176Chetan9977070307
177Durgesh9893856559
178Vipin9826828908
179Vijay9425032395
180Amrish9893181381
181Shadab9907372228
182Santosh9893161756
183Samir7509062805
184Lakhan9098194955
185Shubhash9826011470
186Tarun9302888898
187Ajay9425479748
188Raman9691830430
189Gaurav9229249939
190Saurabh9755092295
191Kamal7389746001
192Satish9977711392
193Sharad9981119891
194Pushpendra9826010188
195Alka9907687979
196Pramod9826065995
197Ravindra9009612553
198Hemant9009744844
199Utkarsh9039339447
200Rakesh9826830702
201Sunil9893060441
202Ashish7869917932
203Yeshwant9425052214
204Abhishek9826410234
205Manish9977700866
206Rohan9826237322
207Vivek9179812999
208Rakesh9589963271
209Vivek9425318697
210Pramod9977600044
211Mukesh9827553837
212Ravi9202200717
213Sachin9827791945
214Anshul9713140085
215Harish9300299927
216Rajkumar9644409546
217Ravi9826624401
218Ayush9893641181
219Amit9770397072
220Davendra9329609887
221Hemant9074977287
222Kapil9752447730
223Sudeep9826068301
224Himanshi9977455151
225Jugal9826283548
226Vikas9826035980
227Aakar8103446269
228Prhalad9827349907
229Lokesh9755901852
230Pankaj9039003777
231Akshay9685427556
232Sanjay9907302370
233Saurabh9425064135
234Mohammed9826033465
235Prem9981793095
236Ritika9479458321
237Nitin9425353662
238Neeraj9926451154
239Arpan9893877455
240Rakesh9826073232
241Akash7828389434
242Nilesh9302252741
243Nikhil9826660888
244Neha9039587141
245Gaurav9179420538
246Fenil9893550534
247Vikas9302240999
248Balram9926063067
249Yogesh8989687940
250Rajesh9713280514
251Sunil9827033165
252Vishal9575311670
253Palak9617577937
254Vineet9893106540
255Jayesh9993070010
256Amandeep9826312788
257Devendra9617387751
258G.R.Viswanathan9303277031
259Sanjay9893435988
260Arpit9425601000
261Vipul9893527846
262Darshan7566909007
263Hemant9755555938
264Surbhi8085759183
265Mayank9575311437
266Pawan8817891788
267Shubham7898746214
268Vijay9826812811
269Vicky9981521987
270Salman9752088801
271Parmeshwar9893570405
272Ashish9300704433
273Vinit9827598333
274Ankush9165050000
275Dr. Ankur Jain9691213145
276Hemant9981171309
277Bhupendra9754828181
278O. P. Gupta8827493047
279Gagan9165829085
280Prakash9755589619
No. Name Mobile Number
281Mahendra7879797882
282Dhram9826427386
283Manish9826061959
284Nidhi9098071448
285Prem7869905025
286Neeraj9827213241
287Saddam7697101010
288Ravi09755033342
289Saju9755596561
290Nishant9713099609
291Devendra9826083933
292Shubh9669858585
293Sachin9770049692
294Navin9981088688
295Rohit9806728910
296Arihant9893102708
297Yogesh9300014325
298Vikas9826654540
299Rakesh9827252900
300Deepak9039387890
301Karishma7509854281
302Ravish9907800242
303Pushpendra9713939371
304Manoj9713130321
305Aseem9993261222
306Chetan07312386943
307Kapil9826075553
308Mausam9584604565
309Ayush8103609180
310Bunty9424522022
311Sonu9753344955
312Narayan8120972827
313Akhilesh9300013737
314Pratik Jain9826555143
315Shivendra9425968449
316Rahul9479445411
317Manish9630049043
318Anurag7354573919
319Lalit8103390335
320Vinod9977987143
321Astha9926016001
322Deepak9893294881
323Sewakram9926058970
324Pravin9425454388
325Siddharth9926723560
326Sanjay9893304218
327Vinay9977529245
328Conard9425060490
329Aman9425063866
330Virendra9754051540
331Vipin9977777227
332Sunil07312788474
333Mustafa9926526664
334Prayas9907665751
335Sunil9826521555
336Prakash09301118222
337Ratnesh9826077255
338Pankaj9303106114
339Pratik9826080758
340Neelesh9893391116
341Deepak9826071875
342Rohit9826553454
343Dr. Vishal9098180098
344Dileep9826356969
345Rahul9691568209
346Ashwin9826758581
347Kshit9229146946
348Deepti9926000819
349Vijay9179992118
350Sudhanshu9550855041
351Rakesh9826552021
352Imran9827767266
353Animesh9826313159
354Vijay9827515155
355Gaurav9425764646
356Aditya9893313899
357Ankit9806233123
358Dinesh7566770006
359Ashish9977748880
360Dinesh9425477136
361Sourabh07312380740
362Ashok9827666866
363Vinod9926054520
364Ranjeet9893893795
365Mukul9827004970
366Govind8109630773
367Kanishka9926403230
368Piush9826647143
369Sanjay7697385857
370Aman9713392161
371Pankaj9913608658
372Mohhamad8982919527
373Pramod9754959190
374Ved9755099452
375Rajesh9893477044
376Manish8062833063
377Jitendra9826997696
378Bindo9993552823
379Pankaj9406666060
380Sanjay9685558945
381Arjun9009388298
382Shubham9752123481
383Arshad9575000007
384Yogesh9691856791
385Kiranmai9755334041
386Rahul9329780234
387Akshat9425056868
388Keshav9977007458
389Shadab8251086343
390Ashish9977921992
391Nirmal9893555540
392Prashant9407437779
393Lalit9179973302
394Shailesh9329545072
395Indra9893499009
396Ankit9893092595
397S K9300056002
398Dr. Sandeep9893884643
399Sushil9977804302
400Navin9425962861
401Dr. Ankit9977256699
402Aleen9907668440
403Amit9425601000
404Vishal9479556883
405Vaibhav9826070240
406Rajeev9302103142
407Nilesh9826031360
408Sateesh9893797826
409Abhay9926004279
410Mayank7828428976
411Aakash9300285863
412Aditya9826565117
413Surendra9977725828
414Jasmeet9584174500
415Kamal9300859111
416Lalit9425320277
417Sivraj9893600989
418Yogesh9302105935
419Mayank9827099340
No. Name Mobile Number
420Prateek9589977707
421Yogesh8225848487
422Anurag9826026390
423Sheetal9630091858
424Sachin9993079595
425Sankalp9926083216
426Twinkle7879144115
427Raju9165500097
428Anupam8717959369
429Rahul7869894291
430Dharmendra9993311555
431Priyesh9713202809
432Manoj9407407258
433Shivashish9584718986
434Varshit07312381920
435Atique9926430061
436Rahul9827530255
437Vikas7828340323
438Suman9589126301
439Amit9826287873
440Nimish7805062100
441Koushal9926030944
442Hemangi9926276701
443Ankit9826603425
444Vijay07312554077
445Touseef9200055155
446Ganesh9981172233
447Gunjan9425071811
448Pallavi9993572425
449Murtuza8959888889
450Prakash9926074816
451Dr. Vishal9977180098
452Mausam9301300032
453Akshay8962303103
454Shikha9424876768
455Jagdish9752570399
456Ravi9669883737
457Shahnawaz9926088786
458Kapil9993239601
459Rajesh9855038940
460Padam9827063000
461Pallav9826801501
462Vaibhav9827081412
463Ashish9926967778
464Shiv9039075313
465Shailendra9179147570
466Sandy8871335540
467Ashish9755566601
468Devashish9926457752
469Piyush9827591615
470Dinesh9715039065
471Sachin9229243333
472Lokendra9009007838
473Chopra Ji07314057247
474Ravi9826719248
475Gaurang9730161602
476Minhajudin9893120616
477Nimish7415291019
478Manoj9827349212
479Abhishek9993703799
480Rishikesh9977844222
481Pramod9993590407
482Vinod9893115925
483MIlind9850966443
484Nishant9424904614
485Manoj9826681818
486Umesh9893500760
487Vishal9752171249
488Arpit9826020377
489Vivek8109062611
490Ritesh9826636436
491Vaibhav9826703646
492Abhishek9827595756
493Krati8120144244
494Mayur9893333225
495Ayush9993399523
496Aatish9039392399
497Sharad9425192722
498Jaydeep9893035435
499Vipin9993111205
500Narendra9826038011
501Anshul9713287172
502Ritesh9826075999
503Jitendra9589301730
504Amit9827444484
505Jyotsna9753232028
506Satish9893456008
507D.S. Bhasin9229113342
508Nirmal9827026850
509Arpit9479407242
510Anand9827365707
511Sandeep9425063697
512Kamal9907764878
513Sanket9826244865
514Harsh8103891369
515Anil9893084547
516Pankaj9926084333
517Bhupendra9329467200
518Akshay9981820305
519Jeetu9827300562
520Suraj9584440888
521Shawez9755555032
522Archit9981996137
523Akanksha9826419144
524Gopal7415208334
525Archit9826094682
526Bhagwant9617770163
527Anul9407165649
528Seema9575675044
529Yusuf9424524796
530Jayesh9303777818
531Kapil9302596962
532Manish9826090224
533Anupam9425062664
534Gaurav9009995009
535Ranjeet9993381000
536Ankush9406600718
537Anchlesh9826888078
538Arun9893340017
539Sushil9589085438
540Manish9993399000
541Vinay9977098877
542Shripal9826626899
543NItin9827309129
544Shyam9826388909
545Dr. Pratiksha9826027377
546Ritesh8269119775
547Sachin9300258005
548Durgesh7693008009
549Vishvajeet9425055353
550Sanjay9981046900
551Ritesh9826640396
552Tanushree7879757077
553Kapil9200111500
554Brajesh8085606723
555Gaurav9826785000
556Manoj9826608081
557Preetpal7415316233
558Aashish9098041484

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book