Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Aseem9993261222
2Arjun9009388298
3Subhash9425053235
4Dr. Sandeep9893884643
5Ashish9300704433
6Minhajudin9893120616
7Hemant9074977287
8Neera7509777756
9Sushil9977804302
10Arpan9893877455
11Manoj9826681818
12Manoj9826608081
13Ravi9754874711
14Gaurav9179420538
15Kapil9669999992
16Akshay9406868743
17Archit9981996137
18Rohan9826237322
19Priyatosh9893429110
20Vicky9977711116
21Vishal9713770956
22Surendra9977725828
23Vijay9425032395
24Vishvajeet9425055353
25Rajeev9713262565
26Prem7869905025
27Gabbar9826099486
28Nishant9713099609
29Pankaj9039003777
30Rakesh9589963271
31Shubham9752123481
32Pulkit9926216123
33Pramod9993590407
34Himanshu9826307733
35Deepak8860055944
36Vipin9977777227
37Sajjad9977506531
38Javed8982440668
39Sudeep9993669263
40Mohammed9826033465
41Ajit9826255799
42Sudhanshu9826370055
43Sandeep9425063697
44Nikhil9826660888
45Anand9827365707
46Neha9039587141
47Nikee9009574203
48Ram9806344631
49Rajendra9826017581
50Rajesh9893477044
51Pawan8817891788
52Sudhir9575131101
53Shantilal9826383871
54Ritika9479458321
55Vijay9179992118
56Priyesh9713202809
57Rakesh9826073232
58Pradeep9826622882
59Durgesh9827615093
60Chetan07312386943
61Arpit9993140310
62Govind8109630773
63Aatish9039392399
64Sourabh07312380740
65Jitendra9826930425
66Arvind8439316565
67Amit9770397072
68Lalit9179973302
69Aman9713392161
70Vikas9755553686
71Amar9039467434
72Satish9977711392
73Rajesh9855038940
74Pankaj9913608658
75Vaibhav9826703646
76Antim9826633118
77Prhalad9827349907
78Sharad9425192722
79Sanjay9926499221
80NItin9827309129
81Akash9407594501
82Pankaj9926084333
83Hemant9425074253
84Kshit9229146946
85Shikha9424876768
86Siddharth9926723560
87Atul9893166695
88Shahnawaz9926088786
89Amrish9893181381
90Dr. Pratiksha9826027377
91Ratnesh8234961762
92Yogesh8989687940
93Seven7683882290
94Kapil9993239601
95Prashant9098607872
96Aseem9425332293
97Rahul7869894291
98Koushal9926030944
99Arihant9893102708
100Mausam9584604565
101Shreerang9826264746
102Aleen9907668440
103Tarun9827634111
104Ankit9926668897
105Vaibhav ji7354445557
106Pawan9881307594
107Manish8062833063
108Deepti9926000819
109Surbhi8085759183
110Dharmendra9993311555
111Rajkumar9644409546
112MIlind9850966443
113Mayank7828428976
114Dharmendra9893798306
115Kiranmai9755334041
116pulkit agrawal9713458306
117D.S. Bhasin9229113342
118Utkarsh9039339447
119Akshay9981820305
120Deepak9039387890
121Abhishek9770666150
122Narayan8120972827
123Vikas9826654540
124Sunil07312788474
125Dileep9826356969
126Aashu8085614354
127Gunjan9977222260
128Premendra9826133584
129Vishal9479556883
130Darshan7566909007
131Varshit07312381920
132Prashant9407437779
133Jitendra9425063249
134Kamal9907764878
135Durgesh9893856559
136Raju9165500097
137Parag9302376661
138Shweta9826704611
139Keshav9977007458
140Nitin9826418520
141Sateesh9893797826
142Hemangi9926276701
143Dr. Vishal9098180098
144Padam9827063000
145Pooran9826034730
146Shailesh9329545072
No. Name Mobile Number
147Pravin9009623334
148Ankit9806233123
149Narendra9826038011
150Pallav9826801501
151Shawez9755555032
152Sudeep9826068301
153Ashish9826037003
154Gaurav9753232300
155Dinesh9715039065
156Sanjay9907302370
157Prem9981793095
158Parmeshwar9893570405
159Ravindra9009612553
160Preetpal7415316233
161Umesh9893500760
162Saurabh9425064135
163Aashish9098041484
164Sharad9981119891
165Ashish9977748880
166Gaurang9730161602
167Akhilesh9098357800
168Palak9617577937
169Tanushree7879757077
170Sudhanshu9550855041
171Jimmy9644130430
172Rahul9770492809
173Astha9926016001
174Rahul9826967771
175Ashish9977921992
176S K9300056002
177Murtuza8959888889
178Gagan9165829085
179Abhishek9826610412
180Shahnawaz9826667014
181Shrikant9827279738
182Gopal7415208334
183Kamal9300859111
184Piyush9893579147
185Kapil9752447730
186Sonu9753344955
187Pushpendra9713939371
188Ganesh9981172233
189Dr. Vishal9977180098
190Shoaib9993128618
191Saddam7697101010
192Tarun9302888898
193Mahendra7879797882
194Danish9669356356
195Ravi9669883737
196Prakash9755589619
197Manish9977700866
198Sheetal9630091858
199Yogesh8225848487
200Aakash9827597375
201Vinil9893856441
202Fenil9893550534
203Rahul9691568209
204Udit9713034554
205Satsang9424613250
206Anurag9826026390
207Nilesh9826031360
208Salman9752088801
209Alka9907687979
210Animesh9826313159
211Abhishek9893655541
212Akhilesh9300013737
213Kamal7389746001
214Vivek8109062611
215Yeshwant9425052214
216Rohit9806728910
217Kapil9826075553
218Nishant9424904614
219Sunil9826521555
220Parag9752017475
221Imran9827767266
222Mayur9893333225
223Manish9826090224
224Ankush9165050000
225Krati8120144244
226Gaurav9425764646
227Dr. Ankur Jain9691213145
228Samir7509062805
229Gaurav9229249939
230Yogesh9300014325
231Shakti9826499123
232Navin9425962861
233Pratik9826080758
234Aditya9770335583
235Bindo9993552823
236Piyush9893652185
237Pradeep9826803380
238Chirag9893852523
239Arpit9424062863
240Vinod9926054520
241Sourabh9039903312
242Shankar7733061489
243Atul9993552210
244Arpit9425601000
245Durgesh7693008009
246Rahul9479445411
247Anchlesh9826888078
248Yusuf9424524796
249Piyush9827591615
250Sourabh9893049762
251Kaushik9826427297
252Amit9425601000
253Pushpendra9826010188
254Mayank9575311437
255Kailash9826470777
256Danny8889046000
257Indra9893499009
258Devendra9826083933
259Rakesh9826552021
260Ravi9202200717
261Akshay9685427556
262Jagdish9301270120
263Jitendra9826997696
264Abhishek9993703799
265Harish9300299927
266Navin9981088688
267Ranjeet9993381000
268Virendra8989618949
269Vishal9826212115
270Chetan9977070307
271Vishal9575311670
272Saurabh9755092295
273Ashish9755566601
274Ravish9907800242
275Satish9893456008
276Anand7389903380
277Harsh9827606096
278Hemant9755555938
279Nisha9644584331
280Manoj9407407258
281Ravindra9098058174
282Reena9826044124
283Vijay8269106372
284Mayur9806606159
285Hemant9981171309
286Sankalp9926083216
287Vipin9826828908
288Ayush9993399523
289Vaibhav9826481900
290Hemant9009744844
291Raman9691830430
No. Name Mobile Number
292Arun9893340017
293Kanishka9926403230
294Manish9826061959
295Hemendra9907131955
296Sachin9827791945
297Aakash9300285863
298Manish9630049043
299Shubh9669858585
300Amit9826287873
301Ayush8103609180
302Ritesh9826640396
303Jagdish9752570399
304Shubham7898746214
305Shadab8251086343
306Dinesh7566770006
307Vijay9827515155
308Vineet9893106540
309Yusuf9977385969
310Mukesh9827553837
311Naresh9625539997
312Praveen9826026440
313Vinay9977529245
314Balram8234835877
315Ankit9893092595
316Vicky9981521987
317Prakash9926074816
318Arpit9479407242
319Santosh9893161756
320Pramod9826065995
321Harsh9977941877
322Hemant9893232300
323Brajesh8085606723
324Badri9826066073
325Jitendra8085606285
326Gunjan9425071811
327Balram9926063067
328Ajay9425479748
329Sunil9827033165
330Ankit9826603425
331Davendra9329609887
332Amit9827444484
333Anshul9713140085
334Gaurav9827622211
335Yogesh9691856791
336Amit9827450888
337Ved9755099452
338Harshall9926571540
339Nilesh9302252741
340Mandeep9425053669
341Dr. Irshan9424838658
342Vivek9179812999
343Jayesh9303777818
344Karishma7509854281
345Mayank9827099340
346Nagendra9584467506
347Nirmal9893555540
348Touseef9200055155
349Arshad9575000007
350Manohar9755490883
351Shweta9981033693
352Rakesh9827252900
353Aditya9893313899
354Shripal9826626899
355Anul9407165649
356Shraddha9407147892
357Ashok9827666866
358Salil9826084862
359Palash8770071970
360Sandeep9893212345
361Vijay9826812811
362Sandy8871335540
363Ritesh9826636436
364Shivendra9425968449
365Mayank9755596549
366Ravi9826624401
367Lokendra9009007838
368Prayas9907665751
369Abdul9981122144
370Firoz9755081111
371Dr. Ankit9977256699
372Praveen9691892686
373Shyam9826388909
374Shadab9907372228
375Ashutosh9826032413
376Gopal9425319882
377Nidhi9098071448
378Kapil9200111500
379Bhagwant9617770163
380Rajnish9407409427
381Suraj9584440888
382Ritesh modi9893027581
383Ranjeet9893893795
384Hitendra8871467616
385Aman9425063866
386Prateek9589977707
387Prabhod9425314340
388Dinesh9826014409
389Anshul9713287172
390Pratik Jain9826555143
391Ravi9826719248
392Virendra9754051540
393Anurag7354573919
394Vaibhav9826070240
395Vipin9993111205
396Shubhash9826011470
397Palash9993671402
398Ajay9827449434
399Vinod9893115925
400Richard8103963554
401Abhishek9827595756
402Akanksha9826419144
403Sachin9770049692
404Gaurav8889990102
405Twinkle7879144115
406Ashish9713130077
407Deepak9893294881
408Amit8085959541
409Sachin9752054143
410Archit9826094682
411Avinash9926053315
412Ashwin9826758581
413Sanjay9893435988
414Rakesh9826830702
415Jyotsna9753232028
416Vinay9977098877
417Rahul9329780234
418Bunty9424522022
419Prasanna9826333883
420Sachin9826066360
421Vivek9425318697
422Conard9425060490
423Ajay9988777785
424Neeraj9827213241
425Sourabh9826355517
426Kartik9974331008
427Jasmeet9584174500
428Pradeep9893158177
429Lakhan9098194955
430Nitesh9926532532
431Jitendra9589301730
432Aman9111119936
433Vikas8109504021
434Sanjay7697385857
435Seema9575675044
436Nilesh9098015000
No. Name Mobile Number
437Nitin9425348028
438Vinod9977987143
439Vishal9752171249
440Rohit9826553454
441Sanket9826244865
442Chopra Ji07314057247
443Jayesh9993070010
444Rizwan9826066538
445Sunil9893060441
446Jaydeep9893035435
447Rajeev9302103142
448Gaurav9009995009
449Manoj9425077597
450Prithvi9425061288
451Dilip9301031301
452Rahul9827530255
453Himanshi9977455151
454Dhram9826427386
455Ritesh9926839478
456Jagdish9425001220
457Sewakram9926058970
458Mohhamad8982919527
459Siddhant9827740012
460Ritesh8269119775
461Gavi9752940876
462Ashish9926967778
463B H Vinayaka9229130919
464Sushil9589085438
465Nitin9827019487
466Sivraj9893600989
467Mayank9806986018
468Santosh9329391116
469Neelesh9893391116
470Pallavi9424050338
471G.R.Viswanathan9303277031
472Pradeep9329377777
473Anupam9425062664
474Mausam9301300032
475Piush9826647143
476Pramod9977600044
477Ankush9406600718
478Devashish9926457752
479Prakash09301118222
480Rajat7389633401
481Devendra9617387751
482Anupam8717959369
483Abhishek9993065150
484Manoj9827349212
485Ipshita9893047677
486Ayush modi9039934937
487Shubham9424709797
488Sanjay9981046900
489Sanjay9685558945
490Nitin9425353662
491VIjay9039065172
492Sunil9229871362
493Manoj9713130321
494Tanmay9826251680
495Ankit9770872727
496Prakash9826953067
497Prayas9425444794
498Vijay07312554077
499Vaibhav9827081412
500Rituraj9827045666
501Jugal9826283548
502Bhupendra9754828181
503Nitin9630009041
504Sachin9300258005
505Sachin9993079595
506Satyendra9893630475
507Nirmal9827026850
508Manish9993399000
509Shivashish9584718986
510Pallavi9993572425
511Nimish7415291019
512Nimish7805062100
513Deepak9826071875
514O. P. Gupta8827493047
515Yogesh9302105935
516Pankaj9406666060
517Akshat9425056868
518Amit9926100007
519Anil9893084547
520Pankaj9303106114
521Anil9425069169
522Shailendra9179147570
523Abhishek9826410234
524Pravin9425454388
525Bhupendra9329467200
526Dilip9827760031
527Abhay9926004279
528Vikas7828340323
529Ashish7869917932
530Saju9755596561
531Dinesh9425477136
532Akshay8962303103
533Manish9827212250
534Rishikesh9977844222
535Hitesh9806074000
536Rajesh9713280514
537Amandeep9826312788
538Ravindra9827070698
539Vikas9229246143
540Ayush9893641181
541Pushpraj9977004959
542Sanjay9893304218
543Manoj9926504499
544Rupesh9300024733
545Lalit8103390335
546Pramod9754959190
547Vikas9826035980
548Akash7828389434
549Harsh8103891369
550Jeetu9827300562
551Neeraj9926451154
552Sarvesh9981488111
553Ashish8103361777
554Ritesh9826075999
555Amit9425076101
556Mukul9827004970
557Twinkle9584468999
558Atique9926430061
559Kapil9302596962
560Maggi9752184428
561Arpit9826020377
562Sachin9229243333
563Ratnesh9826077255
564Mustafa9926526664
565Shiv9039075313
566Gaurav9826785000
567Samrat9424082275
568Lokesh9755901852
569Vinit9827598333
570Suman9589126301
571Ravi09755033342
572Jyotsna9179934712
573Suchita7489714513
574Lalit9425320277
575Aakar8103446269
576Vipul9893527846
577Adish7000299939
578Mukul9826678709
579Ajay8871667291
580Aditya9826565117
581Vikas9302240999

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 8770033122 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 8770033122 / 9300033122 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book