Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Chirag9893852523
2Gabbar9826099486
3Amit9770397072
4Vinil9893856441
5Ayush9993399523
6Imran9827767266
7Vivek9425318697
8Rohit9826553454
9Kartik9974331008
10Ayush9893641181
11Dr. Vishal9098180098
12Akhilesh9098357800
13Shankar7733061489
14Ritesh9826636436
15Chetan9977070307
16Nitin9425348028
17Hemant9755555938
18Shahnawaz9926088786
19Jugal9826283548
20Manish9993399000
21Jasmeet9584174500
22Pradeep9329377777
23Gaurav9827622211
24Ravi09755033342
25Dr. Ankur Jain9691213145
26Arpit9425601000
27Aatish9039392399
28Jayesh9993070010
29Himanshu9826307733
30Rakesh9826073232
31Touseef9200055155
32Akshay8962303103
33Kamal7389746001
34Arjun9009388298
35Nilesh9098015000
36Sunil9827033165
37Arvind8439316565
38Samir7509062805
39Pramod9826065995
40Surendra9977725828
41Kapil9752447730
42Piyush9893579147
43Priyesh9713202809
44Pankaj9926084333
45Shantilal9826383871
46Vivek8109062611
47Twinkle9584468999
48Pawan9881307594
49Pallav9826801501
50Abhishek9893655541
51Vinay9977098877
52Harsh8103891369
53Murtuza8959888889
54Ritesh9926839478
55S K9300056002
56Yusuf9977385969
57Mustafa9926526664
58Mayank9755596549
59Amit9826287873
60Mahendra7879797882
61Kapil9302596962
62Shikha9424876768
63Virendra8989618949
64Prhalad9827349907
65Nitin9827019487
66Brajesh8085606723
67Ashutosh9826032413
68Govind8109630773
69Vijay9425032395
70Danny8889046000
71D.S. Bhasin9229113342
72Sonu9753344955
73Nirmal9893555540
74Yogesh8989687940
75Mayur9893333225
76Vishal9826212115
77Mandeep9425053669
78Rajeev9713262565
79Firoz9755081111
80Sanjay9893304218
81Aditya9826565117
82Sanjay9926499221
83Pradeep9826622882
84Sanjay9893435988
85Akhilesh9300013737
86Palak9617577937
87Harish9300299927
88Saurabh9755092295
89Pankaj9039003777
90Narendra9826038011
91Ratnesh9826077255
92Kaushik9826427297
93Naresh9625539997
94Manish9630049043
95Saddam7697101010
96Ashok9827666866
97Mayank7828428976
98Shweta9826704611
99Bhupendra9754828181
100Abhishek9993065150
101Ravish9907800242
102Devashish9926457752
103Lakhan9098194955
104Prashant9098607872
105Raman9691830430
106B H Vinayaka9229130919
107Sachin9229243333
108Piyush9893652185
109Manoj9827349212
110Sandeep9893212345
111Rahul9827530255
112G.R.Viswanathan9303277031
113Ritesh9826640396
114VIjay9039065172
115Rajnish9407409427
116Ved9755099452
117Atique9926430061
118Arshad9575000007
119Ayush8103609180
120Varshit07312381920
121Sunil07312788474
122Manohar9755490883
123Anshul9713140085
124Sajjad9977506531
125Sanket9826244865
126Prasanna9826333883
127Aashish9098041484
128Jayesh9303777818
129Virendra9754051540
130Gaurav9753232300
131Shripal9826626899
132Kanishka9926403230
133Harshall9926571540
134Javed8982440668
135Vikas8109504021
136Ashish9826037003
137Vineet9893106540
138Vijay9179992118
139Nitin Dubay9826418520
140Shubham9752123481
141Minhajudin9893120616
142Antim9826633118
143Sudhanshu9550855041
No. Name Mobile Number
144Tarun9302888898
145Akshat9425056868
146Surbhi8085759183
147Lokendra9009007838
148Vikas9826654540
149Ipshita9893047677
150Vikas9229246143
151Mukesh9827553837
152Jagdish9425001220
153Sudhir9575131101
154Bhupendra9329467200
155Pankaj9406666060
156Nitin9425353662
157Shailesh9329545072
158Prayas9907665751
159Salil9826084862
160Umesh9893500760
161Sudeep9826068301
162Saurabh9425064135
163Prayas9425444794
164Hemant9981171309
165Saju9755596561
166Sarvesh9981488111
167Nidhi9098071448
168Sankalp9926083216
169Jagdish9752570399
170Dileep9826356969
171Dilip9301031301
172Rajesh9855038940
173Deepak8860055944
174Siddharth9926723560
175Pramod9754959190
176Nilesh9826031360
177Dinesh9826014409
178Anurag9826026390
179Akanksha9826419144
180Lokesh9755901852
181Shawez9755555032
182Sunil9893060441
183Manish9977700866
184Lalit9425320277
185Durgesh7693008009
186Sheetal9630091858
187Ashish9926967778
188Deepti9926000819
189Satish9977711392
190Chopra Ji07314057247
191Udit9713034554
192Hemant9009744844
193Tarun9827634111
194Jyotsna9753232028
195Prakash9926074816
196Sharad9981119891
197Aakash9827597375
198Avinash9926053315
199Narayan8120972827
200Sourabh9039903312
201Vinod9977987143
202Karishma7509854281
203Gaurav9425764646
204Parag9302376661
205Abhishek9826410234
206Amit9425601000
207Nikee9009574203
208Yeshwant9425052214
209Gaurav9826785000
210Gaurang9730161602
211Badri9826066073
212Hitesh9806074000
213Sharad9425192722
214Aditya9770335583
215Prakash9755589619
216Pratik9826080758
217Danish9669356356
218Dharmendra9893798306
219Amrish9893181381
220Jyotsna9179934712
221Anil9425069169
222Nimish7805062100
223Kshit9229146946
224MIlind9850966443
225Shailendra9179147570
226Atul9893166695
227Keshav9977007458
228Pradeep9826803380
229Rahul9770492809
230Rajkumar9644409546
231Ranjeet9893893795
232Satish9893456008
233Gunjan9977222260
234Shoaib9993128618
235Dhram9826427386
236Arihant9893102708
237Santosh9329391116
238Amit9827444484
239Vinod9926054520
240Gopal7415208334
241Nirmal9827026850
242Hitendra8871467616
243Deepak9039387890
244Suchita7489714513
245Ritika9479458321
246Subhash9425053235
247Mayur9806606159
248Aakar8103446269
249Rupesh9300024733
250Tanmay9826251680
251Abhishek9770666150
252Ajit9826255799
253Praveen9826026440
254Kapil9669999992
255Sachin9752054143
256Vaibhav9827081412
257Durgesh9893856559
258Shreerang9826264746
259Vaibhav9826481900
260Aleen9907668440
261Rizwan9826066538
262Reena9826044124
263Astha9926016001
264Kamal9300859111
265Vivek9179812999
266Hemant9074977287
267Ravi9202200717
268Anand9827365707
269O. P. Gupta8827493047
270Ankit9770872727
271Sudhanshu9826370055
272Prashant9407437779
273Vikas9755553686
274Jitendra9425063249
275Chetan07312386943
276Vijay9826812811
277Ritesh8269119775
278Yogesh8225848487
279Sachin9827791945
280Aman9425063866
281Amit9926100007
282Sateesh9893797826
283Anurag7354573919
284Kapil9200111500
285Vijay9827515155
286Vikas9826035980
No. Name Mobile Number
287Rakesh9827252900
288Prabhod9425314340
289Ravindra9009612553
290Sudeep9993669263
291Sanjay9981046900
292Nisha9644584331
293Jeetu9827300562
294Shubhash9826011470
295Navin9981088688
296Vishal9752171249
297Harsh9977941877
298Jagdish9301270120
299Ajay9827449434
300Anupam9425062664
301Shakti9826499123
302Vikas7828340323
303Koushal9926030944
304Yusuf9424524796
305NItin9827309129
306Rajesh9713280514
307Vishal9479556883
308Sachin9993079595
309Deepak9893294881
310Manoj9826681818
311Dinesh7566770006
312Satsang9424613250
313Darshan7566909007
314pulkit agrawal9713458306
315Durgesh9827615093
316Shyam9826388909
317Pushpraj9977004959
318Lalit9179973302
319Ravindra Malviya9827070698
320Mausam9301300032
321Pooran9826034730
322Twinkle7879144115
323Sivraj9893600989
324Manish9826090224
325Sourabh9893049762
326Dinesh9425477136
327Rishikesh9977844222
328Rahul9691568209
329Pushpendra9826010188
330Siddhant9827740012
331Gaurav8889990102
332Preetpal7415316233
333Nilesh9302252741
334Vikas9302240999
335Ram9806344631
336Anupam8717959369
337Manoj9826608081
338Neha9039587141
339Mohhamad8982919527
340Amandeep9826312788
341Abhishek9827595756
342Arpit9826020377
343Ashish9713130077
344Ranjeet9993381000
345Anul9407165649
346Vijay07312554077
347Ashish9977748880
348Vicky9977711116
349Mohammed9826033465
350Shivendra9425968449
351Nagendra9584467506
352Richard8103963554
353Abdul9981122144
354Shubham9424709797
355Akash9407594501
356Neeraj9926451154
357Krati8120144244
358Akash7828389434
359Prithvi9425061288
360Vijay8269106372
361Rahul9826967771
362Mayank9806986018
363Shadab8251086343
364Ankit9826603425
365Parmeshwar9893570405
366Aseem9993261222
367Jitendra9589301730
368Arpit9993140310
369Padam9827063000
370Ankush9165050000
371Nikhil9826660888
372Bhagwant9617770163
373Suman9589126301
374Jaydeep9893035435
375Pushpendra9713939371
376Manoj9425077597
377Sunil9826521555
378Kapil9826075553
379Arpit9424062863
380Sachin9300258005
381Arpan9893877455
382Vipin9993111205
383Himanshi9977455151
384Vipin9977777227
385Gunjan9425071811
386Praveen9691892686
387Indra9893499009
388Hemant Verma9425074253
389Gaurav9229249939
390Mukul9827004970
391Mayank9575311437
392Shiv9039075313
393Jitendra9826997696
394Hemant9893232300
395Alka9907687979
396Rajendra9826017581
397Sushil9589085438
398Vipin9826828908
399Prakash09301118222
400Prem7869905025
401Rahul9329780234
402Pallavi9993572425
403Amit9827450888
404Shivashish9584718986
405Shahnawaz9826667014
406Ajay9988777785
407Ashish9300704433
408Aashu8085614354
409Shraddha9407147892
410Pankaj9303106114
411Dinesh9715039065
412Gavi9752940876
413Aseem9425332293
414Sourabh07312380740
415Sanjay9907302370
416Neera7509777756
417Nitesh9926532532
418Ankit9926668897
419Rohan9826237322
420Navin9425962861
421Jimmy9644130430
422Mukul9826678709
423Gagan9165829085
424Samrat9424082275
425Rajesh9893477044
426Yogesh9300014325
427Archit9981996137
428Balram8234835877
429Tanushree7879757077
No. Name Mobile Number
430Sunil9229871362
431Bindo9993552823
432Salman9752088801
433Maggi9752184428
434Amit8085959541
435Nimish7415291019
436Arun9893340017
437Ashish9755566601
438Dharmendra9993311555
439Mayank9827099340
440Pulkit9926216123
441Ajay9425479748
442Gopal9425319882
443Abhay9926004279
444Ankit9893092595
445Ankit9806233123
446Manoj9713130321
447Dr. Vishal9977180098
448Aman9111119936
449Vicky9981521987
450Conard9425060490
451Rakesh9826830702
452Sachin9826066360
453Pramod9977600044
454Abhishek9993703799
455Pallavi9424050338
456Vaibhav9826070240
457Parag9752017475
458Deepak9826071875
459Ankush9406600718
460Piush9826647143
461Lalit8103390335
462Santosh9893161756
463Nitin9630009041
464Pravin9425454388
465Utkarsh9039339447
466Anchlesh9826888078
467Sanjay7697385857
468Manish9827212250
469Dr. Pratiksha9826027377
470Dilip9827760031
471Kailash9826470777
472Pratik Jain9826555143
473Prateek9589977707
474Ashish8103361777
475Piyush9827591615
476Sandeep9425063697
477Akshay9685427556
478Mausam9584604565
479Ritesh9826075999
480Shadab9907372228
481Raju9165500097
482Prem9981793095
483Vishal9713770956
484Vinit9827598333
485Premendra9826133584
486Shrikant ji panat9827279738
487Yogesh9302105935
488Pankaj9913608658
489Rahul7869894291
490Animesh9826313159
491Fenil9893550534
492Archit9826094682
493Rakesh9826552021
494Shubham7898746214
495Balram9926063067
496Rahul9479445411
497Nishant9424904614
498Manish9826061959
499Dr. Sandeep9893884643
500Manoj9407407258
501Vipul9893527846
502Aditya9893313899
503Ravi9826624401
504Ratnesh8234961762
505Kamal9907764878
506Anshul9713287172
507Ashwin9826758581
508Harsh9827606096
509Nishant9713099609
510Vishal9575311670
511Manoj9926504499
512Sanjay9685558945
513Neeraj9827213241
514Ravindra9098058174
515Pawan8817891788
516Shweta9981033693
517Abhishek9826610412
518Ashish7869917932
519Anil9893084547
520Atul9993552210
521Seema9575675044
522Devendra9826083933
523Amit9425076101
524Vishvajeet9425055353
525Aman9713392161
526Jitendra9826930425
527Kiranmai9755334041
528Ganesh9981172233
529Ravi9826719248
530Seven7683882290
531Rohit9806728910
532Rakesh9589963271
533Anand7389903380
534Manish8062833063
535Ashish9977921992
536Hemangi9926276701
537Dr. Ankit9977256699
538Ajay8871667291
539Sandy8871335540
540Bunty9424522022
541Ravi9754874711
542Pradeep9893158177
543Pravin9009623334
544Suraj9584440888
545Vinay9977529245
546Sourabh9826355517
547Ravi9669883737
548Gaurav9009995009
549Sewakram9926058970
550Vaibhav9826703646
551Rituraj9827045666
552Akshay9406868743
553Aakash9300285863
554Vinod9893115925
555Sachin9770049692
556Pramod9993590407
557Neelesh9893391116
558Devendra9617387751
559Akshay9981820305
560Sushil9977804302
561Priyatosh9893429110
562Yogesh9691856791
563Prakash9826953067
564Arpit9479407242
565Gaurav9179420538
566Satyendra9893630475
567Davendra9329609887
568Dr. Irshan9424838658
569Shubh9669858585
570Kapil9993239601
571Rajeev9302103142

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book