Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Piyush9827591615
2Sanjay9926499221
3Nitin9425348028
4Sachin9827791945
5Manoj9827349212
6Jyotsna9179934712
7Sushil9589085438
8Ratnesh8234961762
9Ankit9893092595
10Yogesh9691856791
11Vishvajeet9425055353
12Prakash9755589619
13Murtuza8959888889
14Mayank9827099340
15Pramod9754959190
16Ashwin9826758581
17Sankalp9926083216
18Sonu9753344955
19Chetan9977070307
20Deepak9039387890
21Sunil9893060441
22Balram8234835877
23Kailash9826470777
24Rajeev9302103142
25Vijay8269106372
26Saju9755596561
27Premendra9826133584
28Lokendra9009007838
29Arpit9425601000
30Shivendra9425968449
31Kaushik9826427297
32Prakash9926074816
33Akshay9981820305
34Vikas9302240999
35Mayur9806606159
36Lalit8103390335
37Akshay8962303103
38Piyush9893652185
39Vipin9826828908
40Prashant9407437779
41Devendra9617387751
42Yogesh9302105935
43Ravish9907800242
44Aleen9907668440
45Manoj9826681818
46Pushpraj9977004959
47Tarun9302888898
48Umesh9893500760
49Pradeep9826622882
50Salman9752088801
51Mausam9301300032
52Danish9669356356
53Kanishka9926403230
54Pallav9826801501
55Lakhan9098194955
56Sanjay9981046900
57Tarun9827634111
58Kamal7389746001
59Devashish9926457752
60Vikas9229246143
61Vijay9179992118
62Kartik9974331008
63Sachin9229243333
64Antim9826633118
65Navin9981088688
66Pradeep9826803380
67Nilesh9826031360
68Koushal9926030944
69Harsh9827606096
70Akshay9685427556
71Davendra9329609887
72Seven7683882290
73Mayank9755596549
74Jagdish9752570399
75Jayesh9303777818
76Amit8085959541
77Saurabh9755092295
78Kapil9826075553
79Mohhamad8982919527
80Aditya9893313899
81Narendra9826038011
82Jitendra9425063249
83Satish9893456008
84Naresh9625539997
85Keshav9977007458
86Sourabh9826355517
87Suman9589126301
88Avinash9926053315
89Sanjay9685558945
90Durgesh9827615093
91S K9300056002
92Twinkle9584468999
93Sanjay9893304218
94Hemant9009744844
95Sudhir9575131101
96Arpit9993140310
97Rakesh9826073232
98Shoaib9993128618
99Vishal9479556883
100Aditya9826565117
101Mukesh9827553837
102Pallavi9993572425
103Rahul7869894291
104Ankit9770872727
105Pooran9826034730
106Gaurav9229249939
107Jyotsna9753232028
108Mayur9893333225
109Vikas7828340323
110Maggi9752184428
111Sudeep9826068301
112Amit9826287873
113Jitendra9826930425
114Mandeep9425053669
115Minhajudin9893120616
116Rahul9691568209
117Reena9826044124
118Shraddha9407147892
119Gagan9165829085
120Archit9981996137
121Akash7828389434
122VIjay9039065172
123Ayush8103609180
124Aditya9770335583
125Ayush9993399523
126Deepak9893294881
127Pankaj9303106114
128Ipshita9893047677
129Ravi9669883737
130Conard9425060490
131Amit9827444484
132Nitesh9926532532
133Javed8982440668
134Rajnish9407409427
135Mausam9584604565
136Ravi9826624401
137Sachin9752054143
138Shweta9981033693
139Hitendra8871467616
No. Name Mobile Number
140Yeshwant9425052214
141Kapil9752447730
142Rishikesh9977844222
143Harish9300299927
144Nirmal9893555540
145Sewakram9926058970
146Vinod9893115925
147Nikee9009574203
148Amrish9893181381
149Kapil9200111500
150Sourabh9893049762
151Vinay9977098877
152Pradeep9329377777
153Manoj9713130321
154Vishal9752171249
155Abhishek9893655541
156Sachin9826066360
157Shubham9424709797
158NItin9827309129
159Praveen9691892686
160Abhishek9827595756
161Piyush9893579147
162Ranjeet9993381000
163Shahnawaz9826667014
164Vivek8109062611
165Narayan8120972827
166Akshat9425056868
167Pramod9993590407
168Sanjay9907302370
169Dharmendra9993311555
170Chopra Ji07314057247
171Rahul9827530255
172Ranjeet9893893795
173Vinil9893856441
174Aseem9993261222
175Surendra9977725828
176Ram9806344631
177Raju9165500097
178Ajay8871667291
179Anul9407165649
180Lalit9179973302
181Govind8109630773
182Akhilesh9300013737
183Shiv9039075313
184Ashutosh9826032413
185Pawan8817891788
186Shyam9826388909
187Vivek9179812999
188Abdul9981122144
189Prithvi9425061288
190Gopal9425319882
191Sachin9770049692
192Sourabh07312380740
193Gunjan9425071811
194Archit9826094682
195Samir7509062805
196Ankit9826603425
197Parag9752017475
198Neeraj9827213241
199Sudhanshu9550855041
200Alka9907687979
201Manish9827212250
202Chirag9893852523
203Indra9893499009
204Ajay9425479748
205Dhram9826427386
206Animesh9826313159
207Pratik Jain9826555143
208Shantilal9826383871
209Prabhod9425314340
210Ritesh9926839478
211Nishant9713099609
212Ritesh8269119775
213Pankaj9039003777
214Rajesh9855038940
215Ashish9300704433
216Jagdish9301270120
217Shawez9755555032
218Tanmay9826251680
219Jagdish9425001220
220Nishant9424904614
221Vijay07312554077
222Suchita7489714513
223Bhupendra9329467200
224Pankaj9913608658
225Ashish7869917932
226Vinay9977529245
227Arvind8439316565
228Ashok9827666866
229Vijay9827515155
230Virendra9754051540
231MIlind9850966443
232Nikhil9826660888
233Shripal9826626899
234Nagendra9584467506
235Sheetal9630091858
236Yusuf9977385969
237Firoz9755081111
238Abhay9926004279
239Vikas9826654540
240Dilip9301031301
241Dr. Sandeep9893884643
242Ritesh9826640396
243Dileep9826356969
244Mahendra7879797882
245Rakesh9827252900
246Shadab8251086343
247Rahul9826967771
248Shadab9907372228
249Akhilesh9098357800
250Gaurav9826785000
251Ashish9977748880
252Atul9893166695
253Pulkit9926216123
254Subhash9425053235
255Sourabh9039903312
256Praveen9826026440
257Vipin9993111205
258Jitendra9826997696
259Sandy8871335540
260Bindo9993552823
261Sachin9300258005
262Ganesh9981172233
263Krati8120144244
264Rajeev9713262565
265Satish9977711392
266Gopal7415208334
267Padam9827063000
268Rizwan9826066538
269Surbhi8085759183
270Saddam7697101010
271Neha9039587141
272Sanjay7697385857
273Sajjad9977506531
274Ravindra9009612553
275Aashu8085614354
276Anand7389903380
277Nimish7415291019
278Ankush9165050000
No. Name Mobile Number
279Pawan9881307594
280Ratnesh9826077255
281Akanksha9826419144
282G.R.Viswanathan9303277031
283pulkit agrawal9713458306
284Hemant9981171309
285Rakesh9826552021
286Twinkle7879144115
287Arpit9826020377
288Rakesh9589963271
289Neera7509777756
290Pratik9826080758
291Mukul9827004970
292Seema9575675044
293Gabbar9826099486
294Salil9826084862
295Sunil9826521555
296Akshay9406868743
297Arpit9424062863
298Manoj9425077597
299Sharad9981119891
300Anil9893084547
301Sandeep9893212345
302Jasmeet9584174500
303Sandeep9425063697
304Manish9630049043
305Mukul9826678709
306Mayank7828428976
307Gaurav9179420538
308Shailesh9329545072
309Piush9826647143
310Himanshi9977455151
311Mayank9575311437
312Amit9926100007
313Astha9926016001
314Anurag7354573919
315Mohammed9826033465
316Navin9425962861
317Kamal9907764878
318Ritesh9826636436
319Harsh9977941877
320Arshad9575000007
321Anand9827365707
322Deepti9926000819
323Ashish9755566601
324Arjun9009388298
325Amandeep9826312788
326Aseem9425332293
327Udit9713034554
328Ravi9826719248
329Aman9713392161
330Amit9425601000
331Vishal9826212115
332Ankush9406600718
333Dilip9827760031
334Mustafa9926526664
335Pravin9425454388
336Pramod9977600044
337Rajesh9893477044
338Dr. Vishal Bhamre9977180098
339Santosh9893161756
340Nitin9827019487
341Sharad9425192722
342Sushil9977804302
343Rahul9479445411
344Hemangi9926276701
345Vishal9713770956
346Kapil9993239601
347Shubhash9826011470
348Dr. Ankit9977256699
349Richard8103963554
350Pradeep9893158177
351Pallavi9424050338
352Aman9425063866
353Dinesh9715039065
354Sunil9229871362
355Neeraj9926451154
356Gaurav9827622211
357Hemant9893232300
358Abhishek9993703799
359Parmeshwar9893570405
360Priyatosh9893429110
361Santosh9329391116
362Ravi09755033342
363Raman9691830430
364Yogesh9300014325
365Manish9977700866
366Vaibhav9826703646
367Manoj9826608081
368Bhupendra9754828181
369Prashant9098607872
370Devendra9826083933
371Nilesh9098015000
372Jitendra9589301730
373Yogesh8225848487
374Priyesh9713202809
375Shivashish9584718986
376Anupam8717959369
377Ravi9202200717
378Dharmendra9893798306
379Ashish9713130077
380Nitin9425353662
381Neelesh9893391116
382Sunil07312788474
383Ashish9977921992
384Amit9425076101
385Kiranmai9755334041
386Dr. Ankur Jain9691213145
387Rupesh9300024733
388Virendra8989618949
389Gaurang9730161602
390Shailendra9179147570
391Touseef9200055155
392Rajendra9826017581
393Shakti9826499123
394Yogesh8989687940
395Lokesh9755901852
396Sachin9993079595
397Suraj9584440888
398Gaurav9009995009
399Gaurav8889990102
400Hemant9755555938
401Saurabh9425064135
402Rahul9329780234
403Vicky9977711116
404Prayas9425444794
405Prhalad9827349907
406Atul9993552210
407Karishma7509854281
408Brajesh8085606723
409Vicky9981521987
410Manish9826061959
411Vaibhav9826481900
412Prakash9826953067
413Vaibhav9826070240
414Manish9993399000
415Varshit07312381920
416Nitin9630009041
417Dr. Irshan9424838658
No. Name Mobile Number
418Ved9755099452
419Manoj9407407258
420Arpan9893877455
421Preetpal7415316233
422Anshul9713287172
423Danny8889046000
424Aakash9827597375
425Sanjay9893435988
426Nimish7805062100
427Amit9770397072
428Vishal9575311670
429Siddhant9827740012
430Aashish9098041484
431Vipul9893527846
432Atique9926430061
433Fenil9893550534
434Ravindra9098058174
435Ashish9826037003
436Kshit9229146946
437B H Vinayaka9229130919
438Ajit9826255799
439Hemant9074977287
440Parag9302376661
441Rakesh9826830702
442Ayush9893641181
443D.S. Bhasin9229113342
444Ajay9827449434
445Sateesh9893797826
446Prasanna9826333883
447Manoj9926504499
448Vikas9755553686
449Pankaj9926084333
450Vaibhav9827081412
451Nilesh9302252741
452Pushpendra9826010188
453Prem7869905025
454Vikas9826035980
455Anchlesh9826888078
456Ravi9754874711
457Manohar9755490883
458Dr. Pratiksha9826027377
459Shreerang9826264746
460Amit9827450888
461Sarvesh9981488111
462Jeetu9827300562
463Ritesh9826075999
464Utkarsh9039339447
465Darshan7566909007
466Akash9407594501
467Deepak9826071875
468Prateek9589977707
469Aatish9039392399
470Vivek9425318697
471Vikas8109504021
472Bunty9424522022
473Sudhanshu9826370055
474Yusuf9424524796
475Palak9617577937
476Pankaj9406666060
477Shikha9424876768
478Kamal9300859111
479Ashish8103361777
480Imran9827767266
481Anurag9826026390
482Abhishek9993065150
483Vinod9926054520
484Harsh8103891369
485O. P. Gupta8827493047
486Gaurav9425764646
487Durgesh9893856559
488Ankit9926668897
489Prakash09301118222
490Sanket9826244865
491Shubham9752123481
492Rohan9826237322
493Aakash9300285863
494Shubh9669858585
495Vinod9977987143
496Jaydeep9893035435
497Anupam9425062664
498Rohit9826553454
499Pramod9826065995
500Nirmal9827026850
501Rohit9806728910
502Arpit9479407242
503Badri9826066073
504Shweta9826704611
505Lalit9425320277
506Gunjan9977222260
507Satyendra9893630475
508Dinesh7566770006
509Rajkumar9644409546
510Manish8062833063
511Shahnawaz9926088786
512Ankit9806233123
513Dinesh9425477136
514Rajesh9713280514
515Siddharth9926723560
516Chetan07312386943
517Kapil9669999992
518Sivraj9893600989
519Vipin9977777227
520Rituraj9827045666
521Himanshu9826307733
522Dr. Vishal9098180098
523Shubham7898746214
524Rahul9770492809
525Sunil9827033165
526Tanushree7879757077
527Anshul9713140085
528Harshall9926571540
529Aakar8103446269
530Vinit9827598333
531Jugal9826283548
532Abhishek9826410234
533Vijay9425032395
534Bhagwant9617770163
535Vineet9893106540
536Balram9926063067
537Vijay9826812811
538Durgesh7693008009
539Gavi9752940876
540Prem9981793095
541Jayesh9993070010
542Anil9425069169
543Gaurav9753232300
544Ajay9988777785
545Nidhi9098071448
546Prayas9907665751
547Ashish9926967778
548Abhishek9826610412
549Manish9826090224
550Pushpendra9713939371
551Mayank9806986018
552Kapil9302596962
553Pravin9009623334
554Sudeep9993669263
555Ritika9479458321
556Arihant9893102708

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book