Raqta.indore    

Donate Blood =======> Save Life

 

O+ :

No. Name Mobile Number
1Dr. Vishal9098180098
2Surbhi8085759183
3Aashish9098041484
4Jagdish9425001220
5Kamal9907764878
6Virendra9754051540
7Mohammed9826033465
8Deepak9039387890
9Pratik9826080758
10Gopal9425319882
11Akanksha9826419144
12Aman9713392161
13Vinod9893115925
14Aleen9907668440
15Karishma7509854281
16Rohit9806728910
17Piyush9893652185
18Prasanna9826333883
19Vishal9713770956
20Praveen9826026440
21Shailesh9329545072
22Abhishek9827595756
23Arpit9425601000
24Anshul9713287172
25Nimish7805062100
26Brajesh8085606723
27Sachin9229243333
28Hemangi9926276701
29Durgesh7693008009
30Ashish9977921992
31Padam9827063000
32Jayesh9993070010
33Ajit9826255799
34Neeraj9926451154
35Aakash9827597375
36Anupam9425062664
37Nimish7415291019
38Siddhant9827740012
39Deepak9826071875
40Pratik Jain9826555143
41Pradeep9329377777
42Jugal9826283548
43Ashutosh9826032413
44Ajay8871667291
45Rajendra9826017581
46Reena9826044124
47Nirmal9827026850
48Bindo9993552823
49Kapil9993239601
50Rahul9479445411
51Atique9926430061
52Sandeep9425063697
53Hemant9755555938
54Vivek9179812999
55Gaurav9827622211
56Santosh9893161756
57Suchita7489714513
58Durgesh9827615093
59Vineet9893106540
60Vinil9893856441
61Sanjay9685558945
62Jaydeep9893035435
63Rakesh9827252900
64Jitendra9826930425
65Neha9039587141
66Gaurav9425764646
67Ankit9770872727
68Rajeev9713262565
69Sivraj9893600989
70Lakhan9098194955
71Satyendra9893630475
72Vicky9981521987
73Rakesh9826830702
74Sushil9589085438
75Akshat9425056868
76Yogesh8225848487
77Ajay9827449434
78Avinash9926053315
79Ankush9165050000
80Bhupendra9329467200
81Harsh8103891369
82Pawan8817891788
83Shubhash9826011470
84Nitin9630009041
85Yogesh9691856791
86Akshay9406868743
87Vijay9179992118
88Kartik9974331008
89Prateek9589977707
90Raju9165500097
91Prhalad9827349907
92Anurag7354573919
93Mayur9806606159
94Maggi9752184428
95Yusuf9424524796
96Pravin9425454388
97Ashish9755566601
98Shadab8251086343
99Ritika9479458321
100Deepti9926000819
101Sewakram9926058970
102Aditya9893313899
103Tanmay9826251680
104Seven7683882290
105Manoj9425077597
106Sankalp9926083216
107Saurabh9425064135
108Manish9826061959
109Shawez9755555032
110Saddam7697101010
111Gavi9752940876
112Ashish9826037003
113Sourabh9826355517
114Sunil9893060441
115Amit9425076101
116Mukesh9827553837
117Rizwan9826066538
118Vikas9229246143
119Rakesh9589963271
120Mayank7828428976
121Narendra9826038011
122Jitendra9589301730
123Ritesh9826075999
124Touseef9200055155
125Jyotsna9753232028
126Chirag9893852523
127Kapil9826075553
128Chopra Ji07314057247
129Shubham7898746214
130Shivashish9584718986
131Lalit8103390335
132Kanishka9926403230
133Ravi9826624401
134Pankaj9303106114
135Mayank9806986018
136Vijay8269106372
137Dinesh7566770006
138Rahul9827530255
139Ipshita9893047677
No. Name Mobile Number
140Sudhanshu9550855041
141Shubham9752123481
142Vivek8109062611
143Badri9826066073
144Rohit9826553454
145Sourabh9893049762
146Jasmeet9584174500
147Shantilal9826383871
148Amit9827444484
149Siddharth9926723560
150Astha9926016001
151Gopal7415208334
152Raman9691830430
153Shripal9826626899
154Sudhanshu9826370055
155Ved9755099452
156Danish9669356356
157Shailendra9179147570
158Anil9425069169
159Rajnish9407409427
160Shoaib9993128618
161Nishant9713099609
162Rajesh9893477044
163Anul9407165649
164Hemant9074977287
165Pushpendra9826010188
166Vaibhav9827081412
167Ravi9826719248
168Parag9302376661
169Vikas7828340323
170Anand7389903380
171Sushil9977804302
172Lalit9179973302
173Dr. Irshan9424838658
174Darshan7566909007
175Vinay9977098877
176Nagendra9584467506
177Vinit9827598333
178Priyatosh9893429110
179Rajeev9302103142
180Twinkle7879144115
181Hitendra8871467616
182Navin9425962861
183Vipin9826828908
184Abhishek9826610412
185Sachin9827791945
186Ankit9826603425
187Hemant9981171309
188Neelesh9893391116
189Sourabh9039903312
190Richard8103963554
191Sunil9826521555
192Sajjad9977506531
193Anand9827365707
194Ratnesh8234961762
195Pallavi9424050338
196Vikas9755553686
197Akshay8962303103
198Chetan07312386943
199Jeetu9827300562
200Devendra9826083933
201Dhram9826427386
202Imran9827767266
203Ankush9406600718
204Harshall9926571540
205Pradeep9826622882
206Sachin9826066360
207Shakti9826499123
208Satish9893456008
209Manish9827212250
210Tarun9827634111
211Akhilesh9098357800
212Shreerang9826264746
213Harsh9827606096
214Manish8062833063
215Sharad9425192722
216Shiv9039075313
217Gunjan9425071811
218Suman9589126301
219Pulkit9926216123
220Nilesh9302252741
221Javed8982440668
222Aakar8103446269
223Premendra9826133584
224Ravindra9009612553
225Sudeep9826068301
226Shikha9424876768
227Dr. Ankur Jain9691213145
228VIjay9039065172
229Antim9826633118
230Vicky9977711116
231Amrish9893181381
232Sachin9770049692
233Priyesh9713202809
234Nitesh9926532532
235Abhishek9826410234
236Jitendra9826997696
237Manish9826090224
238MIlind9850966443
239Palak9617577937
240Hemant9009744844
241Sateesh9893797826
242Seema9575675044
243Salil9826084862
244Shubham9424709797
245Naresh9625539997
246Kapil9752447730
247Samir7509062805
248Prayas9425444794
249Pradeep9826803380
250Utkarsh9039339447
251Prakash9926074816
252Govind8109630773
253Jyotsna9179934712
254Animesh9826313159
255G.R.Viswanathan9303277031
256Ritesh9826636436
257Piyush9893579147
258Sudhir9575131101
259Sachin9300258005
260Chetan9977070307
261Sheetal9630091858
262Ritesh9926839478
263Vivek9425318697
264Manoj9713130321
265Mukul9827004970
266Pankaj9406666060
267Udit9713034554
268Yogesh9302105935
269Aman9425063866
270Vishal9752171249
271Ashish9300704433
272Manohar9755490883
273Nitin9425353662
274Vijay9425032395
275Praveen9691892686
276Pankaj9039003777
277Arihant9893102708
278Firoz9755081111
No. Name Mobile Number
279NItin9827309129
280Parmeshwar9893570405
281Ganesh9981172233
282Prem7869905025
283Aseem9993261222
284Kshit9229146946
285Amit8085959541
286Arshad9575000007
287Yogesh9300014325
288Kapil9200111500
289Shahnawaz9926088786
290Mohhamad8982919527
291Nitin9425348028
292Anil9893084547
293Shweta9826704611
294Preetpal7415316233
295Pramod9977600044
296Manish9630049043
297Sachin9993079595
298Lokesh9755901852
299Himanshi9977455151
300Nilesh9826031360
301pulkit agrawal9713458306
302Kamal7389746001
303Vishal9479556883
304Aditya9770335583
305Minhajudin9893120616
306Davendra9329609887
307Nitin9827019487
308Dilip9827760031
309Sharad9981119891
310Saju9755596561
311Rajesh9855038940
312Mustafa9926526664
313Bhupendra9754828181
314Rupesh9300024733
315Keshav9977007458
316Rohan9826237322
317Vikas9302240999
318Santosh9329391116
319Rajkumar9644409546
320Akash7828389434
321Kiranmai9755334041
322Rahul7869894291
323Dr. Sandeep9893884643
324Amit9826287873
325Gagan9165829085
326Vishvajeet9425055353
327Dr. Pratiksha9826027377
328Lalit9425320277
329Manoj9926504499
330Manish9977700866
331Sunil9827033165
332Pravin9009623334
333Ram9806344631
334Koushal9926030944
335Akash9407594501
336Dr. Vishal Bhamre9977180098
337Jagdish9301270120
338Archit9981996137
339Vijay07312554077
340Manoj9826681818
341Dinesh9425477136
342Jagdish9752570399
343Ajay9988777785
344Dinesh9715039065
345Prakash09301118222
346Ashish9926967778
347Amit9926100007
348Neera7509777756
349Vipul9893527846
350Amit9425601000
351Pushpendra9713939371
352Sandy8871335540
353Abhishek9993065150
354Abhishek9893655541
355Mayank9755596549
356Anchlesh9826888078
357Arjun9009388298
358O. P. Gupta8827493047
359Vikas8109504021
360Vishal9826212115
361Pradeep9893158177
362Anurag9826026390
363Salman9752088801
364Abdul9981122144
365Himanshu9826307733
366Pramod9826065995
367Prabhod9425314340
368Gaurang9730161602
369Abhay9926004279
370Gaurav9179420538
371Pushpraj9977004959
372Sanjay9893304218
373Sunil9229871362
374Vipin9977777227
375Ashwin9826758581
376Rakesh9826073232
377Arpan9893877455
378Gaurav8889990102
379Kapil9669999992
380Shahnawaz9826667014
381Mayank9827099340
382Tanushree7879757077
383Pallavi9993572425
384Sachin9752054143
385Neeraj9827213241
386Shadab9907372228
387Virendra8989618949
388Twinkle9584468999
389Shraddha9407147892
390Ravish9907800242
391Vikas9826654540
392Arpit9993140310
393Vinod9977987143
394Ankit9926668897
395Shyam9826388909
396Ayush9893641181
397Piush9826647143
398Krati8120144244
399Akhilesh9300013737
400Ravi9754874711
401Ayush8103609180
402Mahendra7879797882
403Vijay9827515155
404Mayank9575311437
405Arpit9479407242
406Vaibhav9826703646
407Ashish7869917932
408Pallav9826801501
409Ranjeet9893893795
410Prakash9826953067
411Gabbar9826099486
412Nikee9009574203
413Vaibhav9826481900
414Balram8234835877
415Varshit07312381920
416Gaurav9826785000
417Archit9826094682
No. Name Mobile Number
418Gaurav9009995009
419Rahul9826967771
420Dileep9826356969
421Pramod9754959190
422Amandeep9826312788
423Parag9752017475
424Atul9893166695
425Manoj9826608081
426Arpit9424062863
427Pooran9826034730
428Yeshwant9425052214
429Suraj9584440888
430Balram9926063067
431Aseem9425332293
432Sanket9826244865
433Bunty9424522022
434Fenil9893550534
435Yusuf9977385969
436Ravi9669883737
437Amit9770397072
438Sandeep9893212345
439Lokendra9009007838
440Piyush9827591615
441Sudeep9993669263
442Prem9981793095
443Deepak9893294881
444Jitendra9425063249
445Sanjay9981046900
446Rahul9329780234
447Ravi9202200717
448Durgesh9893856559
449Umesh9893500760
450Aditya9826565117
451Ravi09755033342
452Satish9977711392
453Harish9300299927
454Devashish9926457752
455Shivendra9425968449
456Nikhil9826660888
457Dharmendra9993311555
458Rahul9770492809
459Nilesh9098015000
460Ankit9806233123
461Pawan9881307594
462Ashok9827666866
463Pramod9993590407
464Navin9981088688
465Ratnesh9826077255
466Pankaj9913608658
467Yogesh8989687940
468Nirmal9893555540
469Nishant9424904614
470Prayas9907665751
471Saurabh9755092295
472Jayesh9303777818
473Anshul9713140085
474Vijay9826812811
475Aatish9039392399
476Mukul9826678709
477S K9300056002
478Vinay9977529245
479Anupam8717959369
480Ayush9993399523
481Abhishek9993703799
482Rishikesh9977844222
483Sanjay9907302370
484Sonu9753344955
485Devendra9617387751
486Prithvi9425061288
487Amit9827450888
488Indra9893499009
489D.S. Bhasin9229113342
490Narayan8120972827
491Ravindra9098058174
492Dr. Ankit9977256699
493Aashu8085614354
494Mayur9893333225
495Tarun9302888898
496Vaibhav9826070240
497Akshay9685427556
498Atul9993552210
499Bhagwant9617770163
500Ashish9713130077
501Manoj9827349212
502Manoj9407407258
503Kailash9826470777
504Rajesh9713280514
505Sarvesh9981488111
506Prakash9755589619
507Sanjay9893435988
508Pankaj9926084333
509Ritesh8269119775
510Kamal9300859111
511Akshay9981820305
512Arpit9826020377
513Ashish8103361777
514Gaurav9229249939
515Hemant9893232300
516Mandeep9425053669
517Ashish9977748880
518Vikas9826035980
519Vipin9993111205
520Prashant9098607872
521Rituraj9827045666
522Gaurav9753232300
523Dilip9301031301
524Arvind8439316565
525Sanjay9926499221
526Kapil9302596962
527Nidhi9098071448
528Sanjay7697385857
529Ritesh9826640396
530Shweta9981033693
531Prashant9407437779
532Danny8889046000
533Alka9907687979
534Aakash9300285863
535Murtuza8959888889
536Ajay9425479748
537Mausam9301300032
538B H Vinayaka9229130919
539Ranjeet9993381000
540Gunjan9977222260
541Ankit9893092595
542Vishal9575311670
543Surendra9977725828
544Vinod9926054520
545Manish9993399000
546Kaushik9826427297
547Sunil07312788474
548Harsh9977941877
549Rakesh9826552021
550Shubh9669858585
551Conard9425060490
552Rahul9691568209
553Mausam9584604565
554Dharmendra9893798306
555Subhash9425053235
556Sourabh07312380740

 

 

Your Name :
Mobile No. :
(Add Only If You Are An Indore Resident Or Near By Indore.)

 

 

For SMS Registration  : SMS Your  Full Name  & Blood Group To 9300122133 From Your Mobile.

For Email Registration : Mail Your Full Name, Mobile Number & Blood Group To donor@raqta.in

Download www.raqta.in Application On Your Mobile From Android Market By Name "Indore Blood".

Back

===================================================================================================

Initiative By : Ankur Barjatiya ==  Mobile : 9300033122 / 9425900852 == Email : ankur@akvivah.com == Visitor's Book